Sets › E-Card
Best of game
E-Card · Released 1 Dec 2002 · 9 cards
Most valuable cards
- Rocket’s Mewtwo$2,400.00
- Rocket’s Hitmonchan$385.67
- Dark Venusaur$143.46
- Dark Ivysaur$68.25
- Electabuzz$42.17
- Rocket’s Scizor$40.26
- Hitmonchan$40.02
- Professor Elm$32.71
- Rocket’s Sneasel$20.65
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/9 | Electabuzz | None | $42.17 | €45.78 |
| 2/9 | Hitmonchan | None | $40.02 | €45.19 |
| 3/9 | Professor Elm | None | $32.71 | €24.47 |
| 4/9 | Rocket’s Scizor | None | $40.26 | – |
| 5/9 | Rocket’s Sneasel | None | $20.65 | – |
| 6/9 | Dark Ivysaur | None | $68.25 | €41.50 |
| 7/9 | Dark Venusaur | None | $143.46 | €92.10 |
| 8/9 | Rocket’s Mewtwo | None | $2,400.00 | – |
| 9/9 | Rocket’s Hitmonchan | None | $385.67 | – |