Sets › Black & White
Legendary Treasures
Black & White · Released 6 Nov 2013 · Set code LTR · 113 cards (140 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Zekrom$411.19
Reshiram$347.37
Reshiram$202.16
Mew-EX$188.72
Rayquaza$94.44
Lugia-EX$89.10
Charmander$88.15
Shaymin-EX$82.96
Emolga$79.82
Charizard$76.24
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/113 | Tangela | Common | $0.93 | €0.38 |
| 2/113 | Tangrowth | Rare | $0.94 | €0.54 |
| 3/113 | Shuckle | Uncommon | $57.43 | €3.21 |
| 4/113 | Cherubi | Uncommon | $2.82 | €0.55 |
| 5/113 | Carnivine | Uncommon | $1.83 | €0.34 |
| 6/113 | Snivy | Common | $2.05 | €1.55 |
| 7/113 | Servine | Uncommon | $2.65 | €1.53 |
| 8/113 | Serperior | Rare | $4.18 | €2.13 |
| 9/113 | Sewaddle | Common | $14.81 | €3.20 |
| 10/113 | Sewaddle | Common | $3.94 | €3.20 |
| 11/113 | Swadloon | Uncommon | $6.47 | €0.96 |
| 12/113 | Leavanny | Rare | $2.38 | €2.85 |
| 13/113 | Dwebble | Common | $2.01 | €0.32 |
| 14/113 | Crustle | Uncommon | $3.28 | €0.60 |
| 15/113 | Virizion | Rare | $2.41 | €3.42 |
| 16/113 | Genesect | Rare | $4.92 | €3.50 |
| 17/113 | Charmander | Common | $88.15 | €4.03 |
| 18/113 | Charmeleon | Uncommon | $29.09 | €11.48 |
| 19/113 | Charizard | Rare | $76.24 | €70.80 |
| 20/113 | Vulpix | Common | $11.26 | €1.94 |
| 21/113 | Ninetales | Rare | $19.13 | €3.30 |
| 22/113 | Moltres | Rare | $7.24 | €6.42 |
| 23/113 | Victini | Rare | $17.32 | €14.16 |
| 24/113 | Victini-EX | Rare | – | €6.70 |
| 25/113 | Tepig | Common | $18.84 | €2.75 |
| 26/113 | Pignite | Uncommon | $32.92 | €5.67 |
| 27/113 | Emboar | Rare | $40.58 | €20.90 |
| 28/113 | Reshiram | Rare | $44.74 | €180.95 |
| 29/113 | Reshiram-EX | Rare | – | €9.10 |
| 30/113 | Magikarp | Common | $29.84 | €4.08 |
| 31/113 | Gyarados | Rare | $39.09 | €1.99 |
| 32/113 | Articuno | Rare | $10.28 | €6.00 |
| 33/113 | Piplup | Common | $35.25 | €10.71 |
| 34/113 | Prinplup | Uncommon | $4.80 | €0.95 |
| 35/113 | Empoleon | Rare | $31.29 | €6.25 |
| 36/113 | Phione | Rare | $12.20 | €4.81 |
| 37/113 | Oshawott | Common | $7.21 | €0.59 |
| 38/113 | Dewott | Uncommon | $3.20 | €1.13 |
| 39/113 | Samurott | Rare | $4.43 | €4.62 |
| 40/113 | Tympole | Common | $0.92 | €0.21 |
| 41/113 | Palpitoad | Uncommon | $6.12 | €1.47 |
| 42/113 | Seismitoad | Rare | $3.23 | €0.61 |
| 43/113 | Kyurem | Rare | $3.30 | €2.92 |
| 44/113 | Kyurem-EX | Rare | – | €4.75 |
| 45/113 | Keldeo-EX | Rare | – | €5.21 |
| 46/113 | Zapdos | Rare | $12.26 | €7.30 |
| 47/113 | Plusle | Uncommon | $3.78 | €6.51 |
| 48/113 | Minun | Uncommon | $11.82 | €4.29 |
| 49/113 | Emolga | Uncommon | $23.36 | €71.45 |
| 50/113 | Thundurus | Rare | $2.55 | €1.82 |
| 51/113 | Zekrom | Rare | $8.49 | €4.64 |
| 52/113 | Zekrom-EX | Rare | – | €9.24 |
| 53/113 | Mewtwo | Rare | $62.25 | €33.15 |
| 54/113 | Mewtwo-EX | Rare | – | €17.48 |
| 55/113 | Natu | Common | $21.25 | €2.46 |
| 56/113 | Xatu | Rare | $3.32 | €0.67 |
| 57/113 | Misdreavus | Common | $1.09 | €0.62 |
| 58/113 | Mismagius | Rare | $10.47 | €1.11 |
| 59/113 | Ralts | Common | $6.56 | €5.07 |
| 60/113 | Kirlia | Uncommon | $6.08 | €4.61 |
| 61/113 | Sableye | Uncommon | $19.88 | €0.62 |
| 62/113 | Croagunk | Common | $1.08 | €0.27 |
| 63/113 | Toxicroak | Rare | $1.61 | €0.70 |
| 64/113 | Woobat | Common | $2.30 | €0.22 |
| 65/113 | Swoobat | Uncommon | $2.97 | €0.50 |
| 66/113 | Sigilyph | Rare | $4.84 | €1.45 |
| 67/113 | Trubbish | Common | $15.66 | €0.94 |
| 68/113 | Garbodor | Rare | $6.62 | €3.97 |
| 69/113 | Gothita | Common | $11.36 | €0.82 |
| 70/113 | Gothita | Common | $1.15 | €0.82 |
| 71/113 | Gothorita | Uncommon | $9.88 | €0.77 |
| 72/113 | Gothitelle | Rare | $2.72 | €2.83 |
| 73/113 | Solosis | Common | $0.77 | €0.31 |
| 74/113 | Solosis | Common | $0.66 | €0.31 |
| 75/113 | Duosion | Uncommon | $1.57 | €0.85 |
| 76/113 | Reuniclus | Rare | $5.60 | €0.97 |
| 77/113 | Chandelure-EX | Rare | – | €10.35 |
| 78/113 | Meloetta | Rare | $7.04 | €9.69 |
| 79/113 | Riolu | Uncommon | $7.02 | €1.40 |
| 80/113 | Lucario | Rare | $42.65 | €29.32 |
| 81/113 | Gallade | Rare | $5.10 | €1.25 |
| 82/113 | Excadrill-EX | Rare | – | €7.30 |
| 83/113 | Stunfisk | Uncommon | $17.33 | €3.66 |
| 84/113 | Terrakion | Rare | $2.14 | €2.92 |
| 85/113 | Landorus | Rare | $1.97 | €2.81 |
| 86/113 | Meloetta | Rare | $13.81 | €7.33 |
| 87/113 | Spiritomb | Uncommon | $9.73 | €0.72 |
| 88/113 | Darkrai-EX | Rare | – | €18.88 |
| 89/113 | Zorua | Common | $7.90 | €0.52 |
| 90/113 | Zoroark | Rare | $11.00 | €4.92 |
| 91/113 | Cobalion | Rare | $2.14 | €2.69 |
| 92/113 | Altaria | Uncommon | $16.06 | €1.43 |
| 93/113 | Rayquaza | Rare | $94.44 | €70.44 |
| 94/113 | Gible | Common | $12.39 | €2.19 |
| 95/113 | Gabite | Uncommon | $7.29 | €0.76 |
| 96/113 | Garchomp | Rare | $12.10 | €7.02 |
| 97/113 | Deino | Common | $0.86 | €0.25 |
| 98/113 | Zweilous | Uncommon | $1.81 | €0.48 |
| 99/113 | Hydreigon | Rare | $14.22 | €18.48 |
| 100/113 | Black Kyurem-EX | Rare | – | €7.96 |
| 101/113 | White Kyurem-EX | Rare | – | €6.22 |
| 102/113 | Lugia-EX | Rare | – | €79.75 |
| 103/113 | Swablu | Common | $3.79 | €1.58 |
| 104/113 | Minccino | Common | $3.34 | €7.10 |
| 105/113 | Cinccino | Rare | $8.81 | €7.32 |
| 106/113 | Druddigon | Uncommon | $2.96 | €0.82 |
| 107/113 | Bouffalant | Uncommon | $12.58 | €8.67 |
| 108/113 | Tornadus | Rare | $3.83 | €3.87 |
| 109/113 | Bianca | Uncommon | $0.70 | €0.22 |
| 110/113 | Cedric Juniper | Uncommon | $1.26 | €0.29 |
| 111/113 | Crushing Hammer | Uncommon | $1.18 | €0.40 |
| 112/113 | Energy Switch | Uncommon | $1.53 | €0.24 |
| 113/113 | Double Colorless Energy | Uncommon | $3.44 | €0.69 |
| 114/113 | Reshiram | Secret Rare | $347.37 | €25.25 |
| 115/113 | Zekrom | Secret Rare | $411.19 | €4.64 |
| RC1 | Snivy | Common | – | €1.55 |
| RC2 | Servine | Common | – | €1.53 |
| RC3 | Serperior | Uncommon | – | €2.13 |
| RC4 | Growlithe | Uncommon | – | €17.63 |
| RC5 | Torchic | Common | – | €7.81 |
| RC6 | Piplup | Uncommon | – | €10.71 |
| RC7 | Pikachu | Uncommon | – | €68.07 |
| RC8 | Ralts | Common | – | €5.07 |
| RC9 | Kirlia | Common | – | €4.61 |
| RC10 | Gardevoir | Uncommon | – | €10.55 |
| RC11 | Meloetta-EX | Rare | – | €9.69 |
| RC12 | Stunfisk | Uncommon | – | €3.66 |
| RC13 | Purrloin | Uncommon | – | €5.38 |
| RC14 | Eevee | Uncommon | – | €33.38 |
| RC15 | Teddiursa | Common | – | €2.27 |
| RC16 | Ursaring | Common | – | €4.39 |
| RC17 | Audino | Common | – | €1.39 |
| RC18 | Minccino | Common | – | €7.10 |
| RC19 | Cinccino | Uncommon | – | €7.32 |
| RC20 | Elesa | Common | – | €0.87 |
| RC21 | Shaymin-EX | Ultra Rare | – | €74.26 |
| RC22 | Reshiram | Ultra Rare | – | €180.95 |
| RC23 | Emolga | Ultra Rare | – | €71.45 |
| RC24 | Mew-EX | Ultra Rare | – | €168.92 |
| RC25 | Meloetta-EX | Ultra Rare | – | €37.07 |