Sets › Black & White
Noble Victories
Black & White · Released 16 Nov 2011 · Set code NVI · 101 cards (102 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
N$233.09
Victini$202.42
Meowth$111.80
Cobalion$66.03
Virizion$45.20
Terrakion$43.10
Pawniard$22.76
Victini$20.63
Chandelure$15.87
N$15.72
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/101 | Sewaddle | Common | $1.02 | €0.16 |
| 2/101 | Swadloon | Uncommon | $1.19 | €0.25 |
| 3/101 | Leavanny | Rare | $1.48 | €0.89 |
| 4/101 | Petilil | Common | $1.20 | €0.16 |
| 5/101 | Lilligant | Rare | $8.56 | €0.56 |
| 6/101 | Dwebble | Common | $3.19 | €0.19 |
| 7/101 | Crustle | Uncommon | $1.16 | €0.30 |
| 8/101 | Karrablast | Common | $0.62 | €0.10 |
| 9/101 | Foongus | Common | $0.69 | €0.13 |
| 10/101 | Amoonguss | Uncommon | $3.81 | €0.43 |
| 11/101 | Shelmet | Common | $0.73 | €0.14 |
| 12/101 | Accelgor | Rare | $1.22 | €0.86 |
| 13/101 | Virizion | Rare | $2.22 | €2.11 |
| 14/101 | Victini | Rare | $12.72 | €5.66 |
| 15/101 | Victini | Rare | $7.19 | €5.66 |
| 16/101 | Pansear | Common | $0.49 | €0.14 |
| 17/101 | Simisear | Uncommon | $0.69 | €0.33 |
| 18/101 | Heatmor | Uncommon | $1.17 | €0.38 |
| 19/101 | Larvesta | Common | $11.95 | €0.22 |
| 20/101 | Larvesta | Common | $1.30 | €0.22 |
| 21/101 | Volcarona | Rare | $3.57 | €0.67 |
| 22/101 | Tympole | Common | $0.68 | €0.16 |
| 23/101 | Palpitoad | Uncommon | $2.47 | €0.38 |
| 24/101 | Seismitoad | Rare | $2.36 | €1.27 |
| 25/101 | Tirtouga | Uncommon | $6.71 | €0.88 |
| 26/101 | Carracosta | Rare | $5.62 | €1.94 |
| 27/101 | Vanillite | Common | $0.81 | €0.22 |
| 28/101 | Vanillish | Uncommon | $2.15 | €0.25 |
| 29/101 | Vanilluxe | Rare | $2.08 | €0.95 |
| 30/101 | Frillish | Common | $2.10 | €0.20 |
| 31/101 | Jellicent | Rare | $4.56 | €1.45 |
| 32/101 | Cryogonal | Uncommon | $0.75 | €0.27 |
| 33/101 | Cryogonal | Rare | $2.48 | €0.27 |
| 34/101 | Kyurem | Rare | $5.90 | €3.60 |
| 35/101 | Blitzle | Common | $5.62 | €0.19 |
| 36/101 | Zebstrika | Rare | $2.69 | €0.52 |
| 37/101 | Emolga | Uncommon | $5.12 | €0.34 |
| 38/101 | Tynamo | Common | $5.74 | €0.30 |
| 39/101 | Tynamo | Common | $5.99 | €0.30 |
| 40/101 | Eelektrik | Uncommon | $9.10 | €0.98 |
| 41/101 | Eelektross | Rare | $3.17 | €1.31 |
| 42/101 | Stunfisk | Common | $0.63 | €0.17 |
| 43/101 | Victini | Rare | $20.63 | €5.66 |
| 44/101 | Yamask | Common | $2.26 | €0.18 |
| 45/101 | Yamask | Common | $0.89 | €0.18 |
| 46/101 | Cofagrigus | Rare | $2.25 | €1.10 |
| 47/101 | Cofagrigus | Rare | $4.74 | €1.10 |
| 48/101 | Trubbish | Common | $9.79 | €0.39 |
| 49/101 | Garbodor | Uncommon | $7.90 | €0.54 |
| 50/101 | Solosis | Common | $0.85 | €0.19 |
| 51/101 | Duosion | Uncommon | $1.70 | €0.41 |
| 52/101 | Reuniclus | Rare | $1.67 | €0.92 |
| 53/101 | Reuniclus | Rare | $1.92 | €0.92 |
| 54/101 | Elgyem | Common | $4.84 | €0.17 |
| 55/101 | Elgyem | Common | $3.50 | €0.17 |
| 56/101 | Beheeyem | Rare | $3.88 | €1.21 |
| 57/101 | Litwick | Common | $8.25 | €0.25 |
| 58/101 | Litwick | Common | $6.28 | €0.25 |
| 59/101 | Lampent | Uncommon | $10.29 | €0.46 |
| 60/101 | Chandelure | Rare | $15.87 | €7.79 |
| 61/101 | Gigalith | Rare | $3.33 | €0.89 |
| 62/101 | Timburr | Common | $5.83 | €0.53 |
| 63/101 | Gurdurr | Uncommon | $1.83 | €0.31 |
| 64/101 | Conkeldurr | Rare | $2.56 | €2.58 |
| 65/101 | Conkeldurr | Rare | $2.63 | €2.58 |
| 66/101 | Archen | Uncommon | $6.04 | €0.88 |
| 67/101 | Archeops | Rare | $12.14 | €3.72 |
| 68/101 | Stunfisk | Uncommon | $1.21 | €0.17 |
| 69/101 | Mienfoo | Common | $0.88 | €0.20 |
| 70/101 | Mienshao | Uncommon | $2.53 | €0.29 |
| 71/101 | Golett | Common | $1.00 | €0.23 |
| 72/101 | Golurk | Rare | $9.33 | €1.18 |
| 73/101 | Terrakion | Rare | $3.22 | €2.43 |
| 74/101 | Landorus | Rare | $4.86 | €1.93 |
| 75/101 | Pawniard | Common | $1.44 | €0.20 |
| 76/101 | Bisharp | Uncommon | $4.17 | €0.53 |
| 77/101 | Deino | Common | $1.58 | €0.25 |
| 78/101 | Zweilous | Uncommon | $3.10 | €0.39 |
| 79/101 | Hydreigon | Rare | $10.71 | €4.02 |
| 80/101 | Escavalier | Rare | $1.22 | €0.91 |
| 81/101 | Pawniard | Common | $22.76 | €0.20 |
| 82/101 | Bisharp | Rare | $2.19 | €0.53 |
| 83/101 | Durant | Uncommon | $5.28 | €0.19 |
| 84/101 | Cobalion | Rare | $2.05 | €2.14 |
| 85/101 | Audino | Uncommon | $2.65 | €0.29 |
| 86/101 | Axew | Common | $2.01 | €0.23 |
| 87/101 | Fraxure | Uncommon | $1.64 | €0.22 |
| 88/101 | Haxorus | Rare | $11.63 | €5.40 |
| 89/101 | Druddigon | Rare | $0.92 | €0.58 |
| 90/101 | Cover Fossil | Uncommon | $0.76 | €0.26 |
| 91/101 | Eviolite | Uncommon | $0.58 | €0.18 |
| 92/101 | N | Uncommon | $15.72 | €2.11 |
| 93/101 | Plume Fossil | Uncommon | $0.71 | €0.25 |
| 94/101 | Rocky Helmet | Uncommon | $0.45 | €0.19 |
| 95/101 | Super Rod | Uncommon | $2.51 | €0.82 |
| 96/101 | Xtransceiver | Uncommon | $1.05 | €0.25 |
| 97/101 | Virizion | Ultra Rare | $45.20 | €20.88 |
| 98/101 | Victini | Ultra Rare | $202.42 | €5.66 |
| 99/101 | Terrakion | Ultra Rare | $43.10 | €2.43 |
| 100/101 | Cobalion | Ultra Rare | $66.03 | €2.14 |
| 101/101 | N | Ultra Rare | $233.09 | €2.11 |
| 102/101 | Meowth | Secret Rare | $111.80 | €51.26 |