Sets › Black & White
Next Destinies
Black & White · Released 8 Feb 2012 · Set code NXD · 99 cards (103 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Zoroark$399.99
Chandelure$250.00
Emboar$200.00
Hydreigon$164.99
Pikachu$34.38
Gardevoir$24.85
Growlithe$24.45
Lucario$16.61
Prism Energy$16.52
Growlithe$16.40
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/99 | Pinsir | Rare | $1.08 | €0.65 |
| 2/99 | Seedot | Common | $0.62 | €0.12 |
| 3/99 | Kricketot | Common | $0.69 | €0.11 |
| 4/99 | Kricketune | Uncommon | $0.47 | €0.20 |
| 5/99 | Shaymin-EX | Rare | – | – |
| 6/99 | Pansage | Common | $0.72 | €0.18 |
| 7/99 | Simisage | Rare | $0.60 | €0.50 |
| 8/99 | Foongus | Common | $0.99 | €0.15 |
| 9/99 | Amoonguss | Rare | $0.54 | €0.49 |
| 10/99 | Growlithe | Common | $24.45 | €0.38 |
| 11/99 | Growlithe | Common | $16.40 | €0.38 |
| 12/99 | Arcanine | Rare | $9.92 | €9.25 |
| 13/99 | Arcanine | Uncommon | $10.37 | €9.25 |
| 14/99 | Moltres | Rare | $4.54 | €5.48 |
| 15/99 | Pansear | Common | $0.75 | €0.14 |
| 16/99 | Simisear | Rare | $0.76 | €0.50 |
| 17/99 | Darumaka | Common | $1.02 | €0.10 |
| 18/99 | Litwick | Common | $2.14 | €0.12 |
| 19/99 | Lampent | Uncommon | $0.53 | €0.25 |
| 20/99 | Chandelure | Rare | $3.23 | €7.90 |
| 21/99 | Reshiram | Rare | $7.65 | €0.89 |
| 22/99 | Reshiram-EX | Rare | – | – |
| 23/99 | Staryu | Common | $1.94 | €0.17 |
| 24/99 | Starmie | Uncommon | $0.93 | €0.35 |
| 25/99 | Lapras | Rare | $6.24 | €1.14 |
| 26/99 | Lapras | Uncommon | $3.45 | €1.14 |
| 27/99 | Articuno | Rare | $11.97 | €7.24 |
| 28/99 | Panpour | Common | $0.99 | €0.19 |
| 29/99 | Simipour | Rare | $0.58 | €0.44 |
| 30/99 | Basculin | Uncommon | $0.65 | €0.15 |
| 31/99 | Vanillite | Common | $2.35 | €0.17 |
| 32/99 | Vanillish | Uncommon | $0.45 | €0.15 |
| 33/99 | Vanilluxe | Rare | $1.76 | €0.84 |
| 34/99 | Frillish | Uncommon | $0.55 | €0.22 |
| 35/99 | Jellicent | Rare | $1.57 | €1.17 |
| 36/99 | Cubchoo | Common | $1.11 | €0.13 |
| 37/99 | Beartic | Rare | $2.20 | €0.57 |
| 38/99 | Kyurem-EX | Rare | – | – |
| 39/99 | Pikachu | Common | $34.38 | €2.98 |
| 40/99 | Raichu | Uncommon | $10.80 | €1.53 |
| 41/99 | Zapdos | Rare | $10.88 | €4.41 |
| 42/99 | Shinx | Common | $1.65 | €0.19 |
| 43/99 | Shinx | Common | $4.61 | €0.19 |
| 44/99 | Luxio | Uncommon | $0.75 | €0.37 |
| 45/99 | Luxio | Uncommon | $1.19 | €0.37 |
| 46/99 | Luxray | Rare | $3.85 | €4.35 |
| 47/99 | Blitzle | Common | $1.21 | €0.12 |
| 48/99 | Zebstrika | Rare | $1.06 | €0.58 |
| 49/99 | Emolga | Uncommon | $1.81 | €0.27 |
| 50/99 | Zekrom | Rare | $3.95 | €1.04 |
| 51/99 | Zekrom-EX | Rare | – | – |
| 52/99 | Grimer | Common | $1.47 | €0.15 |
| 53/99 | Muk | Rare | $3.74 | €0.82 |
| 54/99 | Mewtwo-EX | Rare | – | – |
| 55/99 | Ralts | Common | $5.15 | €0.17 |
| 56/99 | Kirlia | Uncommon | $2.49 | €0.28 |
| 57/99 | Gardevoir | Rare | $24.85 | €6.68 |
| 58/99 | Munna | Common | $0.72 | €0.11 |
| 59/99 | Musharna | Rare | $4.72 | €1.53 |
| 60/99 | Darmanitan | Rare | $11.72 | €4.54 |
| 61/99 | Elgyem | Common | $1.08 | €0.16 |
| 62/99 | Beheeyem | Rare | $0.76 | €0.69 |
| 63/99 | Riolu | Common | $5.09 | €0.45 |
| 64/99 | Lucario | Rare | $16.61 | €4.89 |
| 65/99 | Hippopotas | Common | $0.90 | €0.18 |
| 66/99 | Hippowdon | Uncommon | $0.51 | €0.23 |
| 67/99 | Mienfoo | Common | $0.72 | €0.15 |
| 68/99 | Mienshao | Uncommon | $0.48 | €0.23 |
| 69/99 | Sneasel | Common | $1.39 | €0.16 |
| 70/99 | Weavile | Rare | $1.05 | €0.42 |
| 71/99 | Nuzleaf | Uncommon | $0.46 | €0.21 |
| 72/99 | Shiftry | Rare | $1.05 | €0.78 |
| 73/99 | Scraggy | Uncommon | $0.61 | €0.18 |
| 74/99 | Scrafty | Rare | $1.28 | €0.82 |
| 75/99 | Bronzor | Common | $0.74 | €0.15 |
| 76/99 | Bronzong | Rare | $0.68 | €0.63 |
| 77/99 | Ferroseed | Common | $0.52 | €0.14 |
| 78/99 | Jigglypuff | Uncommon | $7.23 | €0.54 |
| 79/99 | Wigglytuff | Rare | $4.11 | €2.52 |
| 80/99 | Meowth | Common | $8.14 | €0.27 |
| 81/99 | Persian | Rare | $2.90 | €0.62 |
| 82/99 | Regigigas-EX | Rare | – | – |
| 83/99 | Pidove | Common | $0.89 | €0.16 |
| 84/99 | Minccino | Uncommon | $2.84 | €0.44 |
| 85/99 | Cinccino | Rare | $9.79 | €1.81 |
| 86/99 | Cilan | Uncommon | $0.54 | €0.17 |
| 87/99 | Exp. Share | Uncommon | $0.34 | €0.23 |
| 88/99 | Heavy Ball | Uncommon | $2.91 | €0.88 |
| 89/99 | Level Ball | Uncommon | $3.24 | €0.64 |
| 90/99 | Pokémon Center | Uncommon | – | €0.19 |
| 91/99 | Skyarrow Bridge | Uncommon | $0.49 | €0.24 |
| 92/99 | Double Colorless Energy | Uncommon | $0.65 | €0.48 |
| 93/99 | Prism Energy | Uncommon | $16.52 | €1.38 |
| 94/99 | Shaymin-EX | Ultra Rare | – | – |
| 95/99 | Reshiram-EX | Ultra Rare | – | – |
| 96/99 | Kyurem-EX | Ultra Rare | – | – |
| 97/99 | Zekrom-EX | Ultra Rare | – | – |
| 98/99 | Mewtwo-EX | Ultra Rare | – | – |
| 99/99 | Regigigas-EX | Ultra Rare | – | – |
| 100/99 | Emboar | Secret Rare | $200.00 | €63.13 |
| 101/99 | Chandelure | Secret Rare | $250.00 | €46.31 |
| 102/99 | Zoroark | Secret Rare | $399.99 | €72.84 |
| 103/99 | Hydreigon | Secret Rare | $164.99 | €69.79 |