Sets › Black & White
Dragons Exalted
Black & White · Released 15 Aug 2012 · Set code DRX · 124 cards (128 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Krookodile$180.00
Reuniclus$165.00
Serperior$149.20
Rayquaza$86.84
Roserade$28.77
Gyarados$25.15
Audino$21.86
Garchomp$21.14
Gabite$20.51
Swablu$17.86
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/124 | Hoppip | Common | $1.02 | €0.19 |
| 2/124 | Skiploom | Uncommon | $0.99 | €0.22 |
| 3/124 | Jumpluff | Rare | $1.74 | €0.81 |
| 4/124 | Yanma | Common | $0.67 | €0.21 |
| 5/124 | Yanmega | Rare | $1.19 | €0.78 |
| 6/124 | Wurmple | Common | $5.50 | €0.20 |
| 7/124 | Silcoon | Uncommon | $1.16 | €0.26 |
| 8/124 | Beautifly | Rare | $1.58 | €0.78 |
| 9/124 | Cascoon | Uncommon | $0.75 | €0.23 |
| 10/124 | Nincada | Common | $1.47 | €0.21 |
| 11/124 | Ninjask | Uncommon | $1.48 | €0.40 |
| 12/124 | Roselia | Uncommon | $4.23 | €0.41 |
| 13/124 | Roselia | Common | $0.75 | €0.41 |
| 14/124 | Roserade | Uncommon | $1.39 | €0.27 |
| 15/124 | Roserade | Rare | $28.77 | €0.27 |
| 16/124 | Maractus | Uncommon | $1.14 | €0.32 |
| 17/124 | Foongus | Common | $1.49 | €0.22 |
| 18/124 | Vulpix | Common | $15.88 | €1.03 |
| 19/124 | Ninetales | Rare | $12.42 | €4.16 |
| 20/124 | Magmar | Common | $6.09 | €0.28 |
| 21/124 | Magmortar | Rare | $1.50 | €0.87 |
| 22/124 | Ho-Oh-EX | Rare | – | – |
| 23/124 | Magikarp | Common | $14.70 | €0.61 |
| 24/124 | Gyarados | Rare | $25.15 | €5.80 |
| 25/124 | Wailmer | Uncommon | $2.56 | €0.27 |
| 26/124 | Wailord | Rare | $7.46 | €3.38 |
| 27/124 | Feebas | Common | $1.11 | €0.16 |
| 28/124 | Milotic | Rare | $6.50 | €2.85 |
| 29/124 | Spheal | Common | $5.03 | €0.39 |
| 30/124 | Sealeo | Uncommon | $1.01 | €0.22 |
| 31/124 | Walrein | Rare | $1.06 | €0.40 |
| 32/124 | Buizel | Common | $1.37 | €0.18 |
| 33/124 | Floatzel | Uncommon | $1.37 | €0.16 |
| 34/124 | Tympole | Common | $0.86 | €0.14 |
| 35/124 | Palpitoad | Uncommon | $0.71 | €0.19 |
| 36/124 | Seismitoad | Rare | $1.41 | €0.95 |
| 37/124 | Alomomola | Rare | $1.78 | €0.76 |
| 38/124 | Mareep | Common | $1.50 | €0.45 |
| 39/124 | Flaaffy | Uncommon | $6.43 | €0.47 |
| 40/124 | Ampharos | Rare | $10.05 | €5.03 |
| 41/124 | Electrike | Common | $1.17 | €0.25 |
| 42/124 | Electrike | Common | $0.91 | €0.25 |
| 43/124 | Manectric | Rare | $1.57 | €0.65 |
| 44/124 | Manectric | Rare | $1.54 | €0.65 |
| 45/124 | Emolga | Uncommon | $5.72 | €0.90 |
| 46/124 | Mew-EX | Rare | – | – |
| 47/124 | Dustox | Rare | $1.57 | €0.91 |
| 48/124 | Shedinja | Rare | $11.24 | €1.18 |
| 49/124 | Drifloon | Common | $2.58 | €0.22 |
| 50/124 | Drifloon | Common | $1.46 | €0.22 |
| 51/124 | Drifblim | Rare | $2.04 | €0.77 |
| 52/124 | Sigilyph | Rare | $0.99 | €0.70 |
| 53/124 | Trubbish | Common | $8.95 | €0.93 |
| 54/124 | Garbodor | Rare | $6.41 | €2.63 |
| 55/124 | Gothita | Common | $3.55 | €0.14 |
| 56/124 | Gothorita | Uncommon | $3.21 | €0.20 |
| 57/124 | Gothitelle | Rare | $4.74 | €0.57 |
| 58/124 | Golett | Common | $0.46 | €0.16 |
| 59/124 | Golurk | Rare | $1.85 | €0.89 |
| 60/124 | Cubone | Common | $15.58 | €1.17 |
| 61/124 | Marowak | Rare | $2.70 | €0.72 |
| 62/124 | Nosepass | Common | $0.74 | €0.14 |
| 63/124 | Baltoy | Common | $0.75 | €0.12 |
| 64/124 | Claydol | Rare | $0.92 | €0.75 |
| 65/124 | Roggenrola | Common | $0.45 | €0.19 |
| 66/124 | Boldore | Uncommon | $0.57 | €0.35 |
| 67/124 | Gigalith | Rare | $1.32 | €1.17 |
| 68/124 | Throh | Uncommon | $0.89 | €0.24 |
| 69/124 | Sawk | Uncommon | $0.79 | €0.23 |
| 70/124 | Stunfisk | Uncommon | $0.79 | €0.26 |
| 71/124 | Terrakion-EX | Rare | – | – |
| 72/124 | Murkrow | Common | $3.31 | €0.18 |
| 73/124 | Honchkrow | Rare | $1.26 | €0.95 |
| 74/124 | Houndour | Common | $6.80 | €0.15 |
| 75/124 | Houndoom | Rare | $16.84 | €1.58 |
| 76/124 | Stunky | Common | $0.43 | €0.13 |
| 77/124 | Skuntank | Uncommon | $1.11 | €0.20 |
| 78/124 | Aron | Common | $1.84 | €0.21 |
| 79/124 | Lairon | Uncommon | $1.23 | €0.19 |
| 80/124 | Aggron | Rare | $6.29 | €2.25 |
| 81/124 | Registeel-EX | Rare | – | – |
| 82/124 | Probopass | Rare | $0.72 | €0.69 |
| 83/124 | Durant | Uncommon | $0.70 | €0.20 |
| 84/124 | Altaria | Rare | $4.83 | €2.72 |
| 85/124 | Rayquaza-EX | Rare | – | – |
| 86/124 | Gible | Common | $3.60 | €0.27 |
| 87/124 | Gible | Common | $2.72 | €0.27 |
| 88/124 | Gabite | Uncommon | $2.91 | €0.43 |
| 89/124 | Gabite | Uncommon | $20.51 | €0.43 |
| 90/124 | Garchomp | Rare | $21.14 | €5.37 |
| 91/124 | Garchomp | Rare | $16.80 | €5.37 |
| 92/124 | Giratina-EX | Rare | – | – |
| 93/124 | Deino | Common | $5.13 | €0.26 |
| 94/124 | Deino | Common | $0.70 | €0.26 |
| 95/124 | Zweilous | Uncommon | $0.95 | €0.29 |
| 96/124 | Zweilous | Uncommon | $0.78 | €0.29 |
| 97/124 | Hydreigon | Rare | $4.46 | €2.73 |
| 98/124 | Hydreigon | Rare | $3.34 | €2.73 |
| 99/124 | Aipom | Common | $3.22 | €0.21 |
| 100/124 | Ambipom | Rare | $1.26 | €0.77 |
| 101/124 | Slakoth | Common | $1.35 | €0.22 |
| 102/124 | Vigoroth | Uncommon | $1.09 | €0.25 |
| 103/124 | Slaking | Rare | $1.81 | €2.00 |
| 104/124 | Swablu | Uncommon | $17.86 | €0.42 |
| 105/124 | Swablu | Common | $1.68 | €0.42 |
| 106/124 | Bidoof | Common | $2.21 | €0.19 |
| 107/124 | Bibarel | Uncommon | $1.58 | €0.28 |
| 108/124 | Audino | Uncommon | $21.86 | €2.47 |
| 109/124 | Minccino | Common | $1.35 | €0.30 |
| 110/124 | Bouffalant | Uncommon | $1.08 | €0.25 |
| 111/124 | Rufflet | Common | $1.52 | €0.24 |
| 112/124 | Braviary | Rare | $1.00 | €0.88 |
| 113/124 | Devolution Spray | Uncommon | $1.33 | €0.37 |
| 114/124 | Giant Cape | Uncommon | $0.49 | €0.21 |
| 115/124 | Rescue Scarf | Uncommon | $1.93 | €0.23 |
| 116/124 | Tool Scrapper | Uncommon | $1.55 | €0.38 |
| 117/124 | Blend Energy Grass Fire Psychic Darkness | Uncommon | – | – |
| 118/124 | Blend Energy Water Lightning Fighting Metal | Uncommon | – | – |
| 119/124 | Ho-Oh-EX | Ultra Rare | – | – |
| 120/124 | Mew-EX | Ultra Rare | – | – |
| 121/124 | Terrakion-EX | Ultra Rare | – | – |
| 122/124 | Registeel-EX | Ultra Rare | – | – |
| 123/124 | Rayquaza-EX | Ultra Rare | – | – |
| 124/124 | Giratina-EX | Ultra Rare | – | – |
| 125/124 | Serperior | Secret Rare | $149.20 | €48.06 |
| 126/124 | Reuniclus | Secret Rare | $165.00 | €74.38 |
| 127/124 | Krookodile | Secret Rare | $180.00 | €100.15 |
| 128/124 | Rayquaza | Secret Rare | – | €77.73 |