Sets › Call of Legends
Call of Legends
Call of Legends · Released 9 Feb 2011 · Set code COL · 95 cards (106 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Rayquaza$1,013.27
Ho-Oh$833.32
Rayquaza$750.00
Raikou$698.99
Groudon$514.16
Deoxys$500.00
Kyogre$377.49
Dialga$362.99
Lugia$350.74
Palkia$350.00
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/95 | Clefable | Holo Rare | $21.07 | €8.36 |
| 2/95 | Deoxys | Holo Rare | $58.15 | €213.35 |
| 3/95 | Dialga | Holo Rare | $40.40 | €169.25 |
| 4/95 | Espeon | Holo Rare | $74.77 | €73.04 |
| 5/95 | Forretress | Holo Rare | $6.09 | €4.02 |
| 6/95 | Groudon | Holo Rare | $54.67 | €192.35 |
| 7/95 | Gyarados | Holo Rare | $91.40 | €32.98 |
| 8/95 | Hitmontop | Holo Rare | $6.86 | €6.11 |
| 9/95 | Ho-Oh | Holo Rare | $39.25 | €347.45 |
| 10/95 | Houndoom | Holo Rare | $32.47 | €10.83 |
| 11/95 | Jirachi | Holo Rare | $43.08 | €19.38 |
| 12/95 | Kyogre | Holo Rare | $45.88 | €335.62 |
| 13/95 | Leafeon | Holo Rare | $76.62 | €29.08 |
| 14/95 | Lucario | Holo Rare | $36.66 | €18.94 |
| 15/95 | Lugia | Holo Rare | $189.67 | €503.49 |
| 16/95 | Magmortar | Holo Rare | $11.50 | €4.69 |
| 17/95 | Ninetales | Holo Rare | $71.00 | €19.25 |
| 18/95 | Pachirisu | Holo Rare | $15.40 | €7.78 |
| 19/95 | Palkia | Holo Rare | $31.66 | €130.23 |
| 20/95 | Rayquaza | Holo Rare | $1,013.27 | €1,098.96 |
| 21/95 | Smeargle | Holo Rare | $11.92 | €9.98 |
| 22/95 | Umbreon | Holo Rare | $215.38 | €129.12 |
| 23/95 | Ampharos | Rare | $21.08 | €2.61 |
| 24/95 | Cleffa | Rare | $16.25 | €4.76 |
| 25/95 | Feraligatr | Rare | $44.47 | €6.56 |
| 26/95 | Granbull | Rare | $3.26 | €1.26 |
| 27/95 | Meganium | Rare | $6.80 | €3.79 |
| 28/95 | Mismagius | Rare | $17.47 | €2.26 |
| 29/95 | Mr. Mime | Rare | $10.24 | €2.43 |
| 30/95 | Pidgeot | Rare | $27.63 | €6.86 |
| 31/95 | Skarmory | Rare | $5.00 | €1.88 |
| 32/95 | Slowking | Rare | $45.00 | €3.46 |
| 33/95 | Snorlax | Rare | $190.00 | €16.71 |
| 34/95 | Tangrowth | Rare | $3.93 | €2.98 |
| 35/95 | Typhlosion | Rare | $37.49 | €6.73 |
| 36/95 | Tyrogue | Rare | $5.75 | €2.13 |
| 37/95 | Ursaring | Rare | $4.74 | €1.35 |
| 38/95 | Weezing | Rare | $6.36 | €1.91 |
| 39/95 | Zangoose | Rare | $10.24 | €2.04 |
| 40/95 | Bayleef | Uncommon | $3.25 | €0.95 |
| 41/95 | Croconaw | Uncommon | $10.53 | €0.81 |
| 42/95 | Donphan | Uncommon | $2.04 | €0.48 |
| 43/95 | Flaaffy | Uncommon | $7.15 | €0.76 |
| 44/95 | Flareon | Uncommon | $37.80 | €4.59 |
| 45/95 | Jolteon | Uncommon | $29.15 | €3.93 |
| 46/95 | Magby | Uncommon | $4.68 | €1.06 |
| 47/95 | Mime Jr. | Uncommon | $8.06 | €1.01 |
| 48/95 | Pidgeotto | Uncommon | $9.52 | €2.21 |
| 49/95 | Quilava | Uncommon | $6.35 | €0.73 |
| 50/95 | Riolu | Uncommon | $8.80 | €0.67 |
| 51/95 | Seviper | Uncommon | $2.70 | €0.50 |
| 52/95 | Vaporeon | Uncommon | $37.58 | €4.89 |
| 53/95 | Chikorita | Common | $16.24 | €0.64 |
| 54/95 | Clefairy | Common | $19.95 | €0.85 |
| 55/95 | Cyndaquil | Common | $17.60 | €0.49 |
| 56/95 | Eevee | Common | $31.24 | €3.43 |
| 57/95 | Hitmonchan | Common | $15.05 | €0.40 |
| 58/95 | Hitmonlee | Common | $14.92 | €0.39 |
| 59/95 | Houndour | Common | $5.97 | €0.38 |
| 60/95 | Koffing | Common | $5.50 | €0.46 |
| 61/95 | Magikarp | Common | $38.30 | €1.72 |
| 62/95 | Magmar | Common | $15.00 | €0.37 |
| 63/95 | Mareep | Common | $9.81 | €0.36 |
| 64/95 | Mawile | Common | $13.12 | €0.41 |
| 65/95 | Misdreavus | Common | $2.35 | €0.36 |
| 66/95 | Phanpy | Common | $6.33 | €0.37 |
| 67/95 | Pidgey | Common | $20.00 | €0.88 |
| 68/95 | Pineco | Common | $5.00 | €0.35 |
| 69/95 | Relicanth | Common | $8.59 | €0.42 |
| 70/95 | Slowpoke | Common | $44.00 | €0.60 |
| 71/95 | Snubbull | Common | $1.22 | €0.31 |
| 72/95 | Tangela | Common | $18.16 | €0.41 |
| 73/95 | Teddiursa | Common | $4.70 | €0.37 |
| 74/95 | Totodile | Common | $35.21 | €0.69 |
| 75/95 | Vulpix | Common | $31.68 | €0.93 |
| 76/95 | Cheerleader's Cheer | Uncommon | $2.00 | €0.42 |
| 77/95 | Copycat | Uncommon | $3.76 | €0.50 |
| 78/95 | Dual Ball | Uncommon | $1.00 | €0.48 |
| 79/95 | Interviewer's Questions | Uncommon | $5.06 | €0.39 |
| 80/95 | Lost Remover | Uncommon | $3.42 | €0.70 |
| 81/95 | Lost World | Uncommon | $11.20 | €1.26 |
| 82/95 | Professor Elm's Training Method | Uncommon | $0.65 | €0.26 |
| 83/95 | Professor Oak's New Theory | Uncommon | $3.46 | €0.37 |
| 84/95 | Research Record | Uncommon | $1.39 | €0.32 |
| 85/95 | Sage's Training | Uncommon | $2.11 | €0.34 |
| 86/95 | Darkness Energy | Uncommon | $7.09 | €0.67 |
| 87/95 | Metal Energy | Uncommon | $2.73 | €0.53 |
| 88/95 | Grass Energy | Common | $68.99 | €13.25 |
| 89/95 | Fire Energy | Common | $68.08 | €15.49 |
| 90/95 | Water Energy | Common | $134.18 | €14.08 |
| 91/95 | Lightning Energy | Common | $124.52 | €14.80 |
| 92/95 | Psychic Energy | Common | $140.00 | €31.37 |
| 93/95 | Fighting Energy | Common | $49.99 | €12.61 |
| 94/95 | Darkness Energy | Common | $149.98 | €0.67 |
| 95/95 | Metal Energy | Common | $52.49 | €0.53 |
| SL1 | Deoxys | Holo Rare | $500.00 | €32.28 |
| SL2 | Dialga | Holo Rare | $362.99 | €18.66 |
| SL3 | Entei | Holo Rare | $290.00 | €135.88 |
| SL4 | Groudon | Holo Rare | $514.16 | €23.12 |
| SL5 | Ho-Oh | Holo Rare | $833.32 | €42.22 |
| SL6 | Kyogre | Holo Rare | $377.49 | €36.05 |
| SL7 | Lugia | Holo Rare | $350.74 | €267.54 |
| SL8 | Palkia | Holo Rare | $350.00 | €18.34 |
| SL9 | Raikou | Holo Rare | $698.99 | €105.19 |
| SL10 | Rayquaza | Holo Rare | $750.00 | €132.77 |
| SL11 | Suicune | Holo Rare | $315.90 | €143.87 |