Sets › XY
Double Crisis
XY · Released 25 Mar 2015 · Set code DCR · 34 cards
Most valuable cards
Team Aqua's Kyogre EX$645.09
Team Magma's Groudon EX$477.48
Team Magma's Great Ball$27.09
Team Aqua's Spheal$17.82
Team Aqua Grunt$17.69
Team Magma's Zangoose$15.21
Team Aqua Admin$14.22
Team Aqua's Sharpedo$13.96
Team Aqua's Seviper$13.42
Team Magma's Poochyena$12.37
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/34 | Team Magma's Numel | Common | $7.61 | €3.84 |
| 2/34 | Team Magma's Camerupt | Rare | $6.44 | €3.58 |
| 3/34 | Team Aqua's Spheal | Common | $17.82 | €6.03 |
| 4/34 | Team Aqua's Sealeo | Common | $8.50 | €2.89 |
| 5/34 | Team Aqua's Walrein | Rare | $6.13 | €4.96 |
| 6/34 | Team Aqua's Kyogre EX | Ultra Rare | $645.09 | €456.02 |
| 7/34 | Team Aqua's Grimer | Common | $9.66 | €2.76 |
| 8/34 | Team Aqua's Muk | Rare | $7.99 | €4.90 |
| 9/34 | Team Aqua's Seviper | Common | $13.42 | €4.17 |
| 10/34 | Team Magma's Baltoy | Common | $3.45 | €2.11 |
| 11/34 | Team Magma's Claydol | Rare | $9.93 | €3.48 |
| 12/34 | Team Magma's Aron | Common | $10.57 | €3.31 |
| 13/34 | Team Magma's Lairon | Common | $7.94 | €2.01 |
| 14/34 | Team Magma's Aggron | Rare | $11.95 | €6.48 |
| 15/34 | Team Magma's Groudon EX | Ultra Rare | $477.48 | €502.19 |
| 16/34 | Team Aqua's Poochyena | Common | $7.91 | €2.84 |
| 17/34 | Team Magma's Poochyena | Common | $12.37 | €4.16 |
| 18/34 | Team Aqua's Mightyena | Common | $11.83 | €3.34 |
| 19/34 | Team Magma's Mightyena | Common | $10.08 | €3.60 |
| 20/34 | Team Aqua's Carvanha | Common | $6.38 | €2.63 |
| 21/34 | Team Aqua's Sharpedo | Rare | $13.96 | €5.80 |
| 22/34 | Team Magma's Zangoose | Common | $15.21 | €3.35 |
| 23/34 | Aqua Diffuser | Uncommon | $1.91 | €1.82 |
| 24/34 | Magma Pointer | Uncommon | $1.67 | €1.80 |
| 25/34 | Team Aqua Admin | Uncommon | $14.22 | €1.43 |
| 26/34 | Team Aqua Grunt | Uncommon | $17.69 | €2.30 |
| 27/34 | Team Aqua's Great Ball | Uncommon | $5.25 | €3.19 |
| 28/34 | Team Aqua's Secret Base | Uncommon | $3.40 | €1.54 |
| 29/34 | Team Magma Admin | Uncommon | $5.83 | €1.62 |
| 30/34 | Team Magma Grunt | Uncommon | $4.53 | €1.81 |
| 31/34 | Team Magma's Great Ball | Uncommon | $27.09 | €10.17 |
| 32/34 | Team Magma's Secret Base | Uncommon | $6.73 | €3.28 |
| 33/34 | Double Aqua Energy | Uncommon | $3.75 | €1.95 |
| 34/34 | Double Magma Energy | Uncommon | $2.91 | €1.91 |