Sets › Diamond & Pearl
Diamond & Pearl
Diamond & Pearl · Released 1 May 2007 · Set code DP · 130 cards
Most valuable cards
Gengar$199.99
Infernape$165.82
Bonsly$114.42
Torterra$100.21
Haunter$100.00
Empoleon$89.99
Infernape$81.24
Lucario$64.57
Snorlax$54.55
Dialga$44.41
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/130 | Dialga | Rare Holo | $44.41 | €9.03 |
| 2/130 | Dusknoir | Rare Holo | $13.99 | €5.96 |
| 3/130 | Electivire | Rare Holo | $16.79 | €3.88 |
| 4/130 | Empoleon | Rare Holo | $24.72 | €3.36 |
| 5/130 | Infernape | Rare Holo | $81.24 | €4.98 |
| 6/130 | Lucario | Rare Holo | $64.57 | €14.27 |
| 7/130 | Luxray | Rare Holo | $23.97 | €5.45 |
| 8/130 | Magnezone | Rare Holo | $14.35 | €4.23 |
| 9/130 | Manaphy | Rare Holo | $18.02 | €4.37 |
| 10/130 | Mismagius | Rare Holo | $19.82 | €5.25 |
| 11/130 | Palkia | Rare Holo | $30.51 | €4.84 |
| 12/130 | Rhyperior | Rare Holo | $17.99 | €3.68 |
| 13/130 | Roserade | Rare Holo | $14.45 | €2.81 |
| 14/130 | Shiftry | Rare Holo | $8.35 | €4.16 |
| 15/130 | Skuntank | Rare Holo | $8.78 | €2.13 |
| 16/130 | Staraptor | Rare Holo | $19.66 | €5.43 |
| 17/130 | Torterra | Rare Holo | $38.13 | €3.72 |
| 18/130 | Azumarill | Rare | $8.77 | €1.57 |
| 19/130 | Beautifly | Rare | $3.69 | €0.82 |
| 20/130 | Bibarel | Rare | $5.30 | €1.02 |
| 21/130 | Carnivine | Rare | $9.90 | €0.84 |
| 22/130 | Clefable | Rare | $5.84 | €1.13 |
| 23/130 | Drapion | Rare | $4.36 | €1.46 |
| 24/130 | Drifblim | Rare | $4.09 | €1.07 |
| 25/130 | Dustox | Rare | $4.99 | €1.15 |
| 26/130 | Floatzel | Rare | $4.17 | €0.66 |
| 27/130 | Gengar | Rare | $199.99 | €17.37 |
| 28/130 | Heracross | Rare | $31.86 | €0.52 |
| 29/130 | Hippowdon | Rare | $2.91 | €0.62 |
| 30/130 | Lopunny | Rare | $10.97 | €1.27 |
| 31/130 | Machamp | Rare | $11.91 | €1.72 |
| 32/130 | Medicham | Rare | $1.78 | €0.45 |
| 33/130 | Munchlax | Rare | $37.46 | €2.76 |
| 34/130 | Noctowl | Rare | $3.75 | €0.61 |
| 35/130 | Pachirisu | Rare | $7.17 | €1.44 |
| 36/130 | Purugly | Rare | $9.73 | €1.27 |
| 37/130 | Snorlax | Rare | $54.55 | €4.39 |
| 38/130 | Steelix | Rare | $14.45 | €0.80 |
| 39/130 | Vespiquen | Rare | $3.84 | €1.23 |
| 40/130 | Weavile | Rare | $10.00 | €1.03 |
| 41/130 | Wobbuffet | Rare | $15.00 | €1.07 |
| 42/130 | Wynaut | Rare | $6.88 | €2.54 |
| 43/130 | Budew | Uncommon | $12.90 | €0.99 |
| 44/130 | Cascoon | Uncommon | $2.72 | €0.37 |
| 45/130 | Cherrim | Uncommon | $5.83 | €0.34 |
| 46/130 | Drifloon | Uncommon | $2.65 | €0.43 |
| 47/130 | Dusclops | Uncommon | $3.89 | €0.25 |
| 48/130 | Elekid | Uncommon | $11.08 | €0.63 |
| 49/130 | Grotle | Uncommon | $3.14 | €0.43 |
| 50/130 | Haunter | Uncommon | $100.00 | €0.94 |
| 51/130 | Hippopotas | Uncommon | $6.25 | €0.17 |
| 52/130 | Luxio | Uncommon | $5.61 | €0.43 |
| 53/130 | Machoke | Uncommon | $4.85 | €0.46 |
| 54/130 | Magneton | Uncommon | $3.79 | €0.13 |
| 55/130 | Mantyke | Uncommon | $8.23 | €0.94 |
| 56/130 | Monferno | Uncommon | $4.54 | €0.25 |
| 57/130 | Nuzleaf | Uncommon | $1.98 | €0.28 |
| 58/130 | Prinplup | Uncommon | $37.97 | €0.28 |
| 59/130 | Rapidash | Uncommon | $15.00 | €0.25 |
| 60/130 | Rhydon | Uncommon | $3.34 | €0.54 |
| 61/130 | Riolu | Uncommon | $14.66 | €0.53 |
| 62/130 | Seaking | Uncommon | $2.67 | €0.53 |
| 63/130 | Silcoon | Uncommon | $1.13 | €0.33 |
| 64/130 | Staravia | Uncommon | $2.25 | €0.23 |
| 65/130 | Unown A | Uncommon | – | – |
| 66/130 | Unown B | Uncommon | – | – |
| 67/130 | Unown C | Uncommon | – | – |
| 68/130 | Unown D | Uncommon | – | – |
| 69/130 | Azurill | Common | $16.58 | €3.85 |
| 70/130 | Bidoof | Common | $3.12 | €0.23 |
| 71/130 | Bonsly | Common | $114.42 | €2.93 |
| 72/130 | Buizel | Common | $2.95 | €0.11 |
| 73/130 | Buneary | Common | $5.01 | €0.18 |
| 74/130 | Chatot | Common | $1.33 | €0.22 |
| 75/130 | Cherubi | Common | $1.03 | €0.28 |
| 76/130 | Chimchar | Common | $6.47 | €0.86 |
| 77/130 | Clefairy | Common | $8.05 | €0.55 |
| 78/130 | Cleffa | Common | $9.00 | €0.58 |
| 79/130 | Combee | Common | $1.64 | €0.11 |
| 80/130 | Duskull | Common | $6.75 | €0.21 |
| 81/130 | Electabuzz | Common | $6.09 | €0.39 |
| 82/130 | Gastly | Common | $12.70 | €0.35 |
| 83/130 | Glameow | Common | $0.99 | €0.22 |
| 84/130 | Goldeen | Common | $1.94 | €0.23 |
| 85/130 | Hoothoot | Common | $20.05 | €0.10 |
| 86/130 | Machop | Common | $3.68 | €0.15 |
| 87/130 | Magnemite | Common | $4.90 | €0.20 |
| 88/130 | Marill | Common | $24.99 | €0.48 |
| 89/130 | Meditite | Common | $1.48 | €0.09 |
| 90/130 | Mime Jr. | Common | $7.99 | €0.28 |
| 91/130 | Misdreavus | Common | $2.91 | €0.23 |
| 92/130 | Onix | Common | $1.79 | €0.25 |
| 93/130 | Piplup | Common | $25.63 | €1.82 |
| 94/130 | Ponyta | Common | $8.77 | €0.31 |
| 95/130 | Rhyhorn | Common | $2.84 | €0.33 |
| 96/130 | Roselia | Common | $1.70 | €0.16 |
| 97/130 | Seedot | Common | $4.17 | €0.37 |
| 98/130 | Shinx | Common | $2.86 | €0.37 |
| 99/130 | Skorupi | Common | $3.39 | €0.14 |
| 100/130 | Sneasel | Common | $3.58 | €0.12 |
| 101/130 | Starly | Common | $2.59 | €0.13 |
| 102/130 | Stunky | Common | $1.87 | €0.15 |
| 103/130 | Turtwig | Common | $14.55 | €0.39 |
| 104/130 | Wurmple | Common | $4.25 | €0.12 |
| 105/130 | Double Full Heal | Uncommon | $1.17 | €0.12 |
| 106/130 | Energy Restore | Uncommon | $1.01 | €0.24 |
| 107/130 | Energy Switch | Uncommon | $6.73 | €0.22 |
| 108/130 | Night Pokémon Center | Uncommon | – | €0.20 |
| 109/130 | PlusPower | Uncommon | $0.98 | €0.11 |
| 110/130 | Poké Ball | Uncommon | – | €0.10 |
| 111/130 | Pokédex HANDY910is | Uncommon | – | €0.15 |
| 112/130 | Professor Rowan | Uncommon | $1.24 | €0.41 |
| 113/130 | Rival | Uncommon | $2.74 | €0.18 |
| 114/130 | Speed Stadium | Uncommon | $3.04 | €0.30 |
| 115/130 | Super Scoop Up | Uncommon | $11.54 | €0.30 |
| 116/130 | Warp Point | Uncommon | $1.29 | €0.28 |
| 117/130 | Energy Search | Common | $1.18 | €0.06 |
| 118/130 | Potion | Common | $1.23 | €0.05 |
| 119/130 | Switch | Common | $20.00 | €0.40 |
| 120/130 | Empoleon | Rare Holo LV.X | $89.99 | €61.04 |
| 121/130 | Infernape | Rare Holo LV.X | $165.82 | €55.17 |
| 122/130 | Torterra | Rare Holo LV.X | $100.21 | €34.16 |
| 123/130 | Grass Energy | Common | $6.00 | €0.07 |
| 124/130 | Fire Energy | Common | $0.92 | €0.09 |
| 125/130 | Water Energy | Common | $0.79 | €0.08 |
| 126/130 | Lightning Energy | Common | $18.65 | €0.28 |
| 127/130 | Psychic Energy | Common | $13.50 | €0.22 |
| 128/130 | Fighting Energy | Common | $1.90 | €0.10 |
| 129/130 | Darkness Energy | Common | $9.18 | €0.32 |
| 130/130 | Metal Energy | Common | $2.22 | €0.24 |