Sets › Diamond & Pearl
Mysterious Treasures
Diamond & Pearl · Released 1 Aug 2007 · Set code MT · 123 cards (124 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Lucario$216.04
Pichu$110.00
Electivire$89.71
Magmortar$77.42
Alakazam$72.86
Tyranitar$67.03
Time-Space Distortion$66.75
Celebi$50.77
Pikachu$48.50
Garchomp$47.96
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/123 | Aggron | Rare Holo | $19.22 | €5.50 |
| 2/123 | Alakazam | Rare Holo | $72.86 | €45.28 |
| 3/123 | Ambipom | Rare Holo | $6.71 | €3.32 |
| 4/123 | Azelf | Rare Holo | $19.35 | €6.63 |
| 5/123 | Blissey | Rare Holo | $13.44 | €9.01 |
| 6/123 | Bronzong | Rare Holo | $4.97 | €2.49 |
| 7/123 | Celebi | Rare Holo | $50.77 | €19.87 |
| 8/123 | Feraligatr | Rare Holo | $37.28 | €9.19 |
| 9/123 | Garchomp | Rare Holo | $47.96 | €13.54 |
| 10/123 | Honchkrow | Rare Holo | $6.92 | €16.09 |
| 11/123 | Lumineon | Rare Holo | $8.76 | €2.49 |
| 12/123 | Magmortar | Rare Holo | $7.12 | €4.19 |
| 13/123 | Meganium | Rare Holo | $18.90 | €7.90 |
| 14/123 | Mesprit | Rare Holo | $26.40 | €4.43 |
| 15/123 | Raichu | Rare Holo | $35.43 | €9.32 |
| 16/123 | Typhlosion | Rare Holo | $46.58 | €15.38 |
| 17/123 | Tyranitar | Rare Holo | $67.03 | €11.88 |
| 18/123 | Uxie | Rare Holo | $29.53 | €9.58 |
| 19/123 | Abomasnow | Rare | $3.62 | €1.00 |
| 20/123 | Ariados | Rare | $2.62 | €0.43 |
| 21/123 | Bastiodon | Rare | $2.61 | €0.68 |
| 22/123 | Chimecho | Rare | $3.69 | €0.70 |
| 23/123 | Crobat | Rare | $12.78 | €2.19 |
| 24/123 | Exeggutor | Rare | $5.13 | €1.32 |
| 25/123 | Glalie | Rare | $2.31 | €0.97 |
| 26/123 | Gyarados | Rare | $41.98 | €3.14 |
| 27/123 | Kricketune | Rare | $2.33 | €0.35 |
| 28/123 | Manectric | Rare | $3.55 | €0.81 |
| 29/123 | Mantine | Rare | $14.49 | €0.54 |
| 30/123 | Mr. Mime | Rare | $7.28 | €1.00 |
| 31/123 | Nidoqueen | Rare | $8.80 | €1.06 |
| 32/123 | Ninetales | Rare | $43.38 | €2.96 |
| 33/123 | Rampardos | Rare | $5.83 | €0.96 |
| 34/123 | Slaking | Rare | $1.89 | €0.91 |
| 35/123 | Sudowoodo | Rare | $7.57 | €0.97 |
| 36/123 | Toxicroak | Rare | $3.09 | €0.79 |
| 37/123 | Unown I | Rare | – | – |
| 38/123 | Ursaring | Rare | $5.21 | €1.09 |
| 39/123 | Walrein | Rare | $1.82 | €0.41 |
| 40/123 | Whiscash | Rare | $2.40 | €1.39 |
| 41/123 | Bayleef | Uncommon | $3.66 | €0.49 |
| 42/123 | Chingling | Uncommon | $13.27 | €0.73 |
| 43/123 | Cranidos | Uncommon | $9.83 | €0.18 |
| 44/123 | Croconaw | Uncommon | $8.60 | €1.20 |
| 45/123 | Dewgong | Uncommon | $3.17 | €0.29 |
| 46/123 | Dodrio | Uncommon | $1.38 | €0.23 |
| 47/123 | Dunsparce | Uncommon | $2.78 | €0.25 |
| 48/123 | Gabite | Uncommon | $3.19 | €0.35 |
| 49/123 | Girafarig | Uncommon | $2.48 | €0.28 |
| 50/123 | Golbat | Uncommon | $2.48 | €0.31 |
| 51/123 | Graveler | Uncommon | $2.78 | €0.22 |
| 52/123 | Happiny | Uncommon | $28.73 | €2.51 |
| 53/123 | Lairon | Uncommon | $5.75 | €0.35 |
| 54/123 | Magmar | Uncommon | $7.52 | €0.31 |
| 55/123 | Masquerain | Uncommon | $2.42 | €0.15 |
| 56/123 | Nidorina | Uncommon | $3.97 | €0.34 |
| 57/123 | Octillery | Uncommon | $5.17 | €0.36 |
| 58/123 | Parasect | Uncommon | $1.31 | €0.23 |
| 59/123 | Pupitar | Uncommon | $2.47 | €0.28 |
| 60/123 | Quilava | Uncommon | $18.02 | €0.76 |
| 61/123 | Sandslash | Uncommon | $4.82 | €0.29 |
| 62/123 | Sealeo | Uncommon | $2.46 | €0.15 |
| 63/123 | Shieldon | Uncommon | $3.50 | €0.14 |
| 64/123 | Tropius | Uncommon | $7.30 | €0.27 |
| 65/123 | Unown E | Uncommon | – | – |
| 66/123 | Unown M | Uncommon | – | – |
| 67/123 | Unown T | Uncommon | – | – |
| 68/123 | Vigoroth | Uncommon | $2.55 | €0.28 |
| 69/123 | Abra | Common | $18.07 | €0.48 |
| 70/123 | Aipom | Common | $2.59 | €0.20 |
| 71/123 | Aron | Common | $9.32 | €1.56 |
| 72/123 | Barboach | Common | $1.41 | €0.18 |
| 73/123 | Bidoof | Common | $9.99 | €0.27 |
| 74/123 | Bronzor | Common | $0.98 | €0.13 |
| 75/123 | Buizel | Common | $6.88 | €0.24 |
| 76/123 | Chansey | Common | $8.10 | €0.35 |
| 77/123 | Chikorita | Common | $7.50 | €0.41 |
| 78/123 | Croagunk | Common | $1.57 | €0.13 |
| 79/123 | Cyndaquil | Common | $12.56 | €0.43 |
| 80/123 | Doduo | Common | $0.94 | €0.11 |
| 81/123 | Electrike | Common | $1.78 | €0.19 |
| 82/123 | Exeggcute | Common | $2.73 | €0.28 |
| 83/123 | Finneon | Common | $1.19 | €0.12 |
| 84/123 | Geodude | Common | $5.51 | €0.12 |
| 85/123 | Gible | Common | $10.07 | €0.17 |
| 86/123 | Kricketot | Common | $3.22 | €0.13 |
| 87/123 | Larvitar | Common | $6.88 | €0.26 |
| 88/123 | Magby | Common | $6.56 | €0.19 |
| 89/123 | Magikarp | Common | $33.74 | €0.39 |
| 90/123 | Murkrow | Common | $6.16 | €0.17 |
| 91/123 | Nidoran♀ | Common | – | – |
| 92/123 | Paras | Common | $1.94 | €0.23 |
| 93/123 | Pichu | Common | $110.00 | €2.76 |
| 94/123 | Pikachu | Common | $48.50 | €6.30 |
| 95/123 | Remoraid | Common | $2.42 | €0.15 |
| 96/123 | Sandshrew | Common | $7.44 | €0.15 |
| 97/123 | Seel | Common | $1.46 | €0.19 |
| 98/123 | Shinx | Common | $23.16 | €0.24 |
| 99/123 | Slakoth | Common | $9.49 | €0.82 |
| 100/123 | Snorunt | Common | $1.83 | €0.19 |
| 101/123 | Snover | Common | $0.73 | €0.27 |
| 102/123 | Spheal | Common | $8.08 | €0.27 |
| 103/123 | Spinarak | Common | $3.45 | €0.10 |
| 104/123 | Surskit | Common | $2.33 | €0.09 |
| 105/123 | Teddiursa | Common | $40.99 | €0.68 |
| 106/123 | Totodile | Common | $17.50 | €0.53 |
| 107/123 | Vulpix | Common | $12.67 | €0.57 |
| 108/123 | Zubat | Common | $3.17 | €0.16 |
| 109/123 | Bebe's Search | Uncommon | $6.33 | €1.12 |
| 110/123 | Dusk Ball | Uncommon | $5.20 | €0.12 |
| 111/123 | Fossil Excavator | Uncommon | $4.17 | €0.18 |
| 112/123 | Lake Boundary | Uncommon | $9.33 | €0.33 |
| 113/123 | Night Maintenance | Uncommon | $3.34 | €0.27 |
| 114/123 | Quick Ball | Uncommon | $10.78 | €0.16 |
| 115/123 | Team Galactic's Wager | Uncommon | $1.76 | €0.52 |
| 116/123 | Armor Fossil | Common | $1.00 | €0.09 |
| 117/123 | Skull Fossil | Common | $1.39 | €0.10 |
| 118/123 | Multi Energy | Rare | $4.41 | €1.04 |
| 119/123 | Darkness Energy | Uncommon | $2.14 | €0.41 |
| 120/123 | Metal Energy | Uncommon | $2.42 | €0.37 |
| 121/123 | Electivire | Rare Holo LV.X | $89.71 | €31.35 |
| 122/123 | Lucario | Rare Holo LV.X | $216.04 | €114.51 |
| 123/123 | Magmortar | Rare Holo LV.X | $77.42 | €48.31 |
| 124/123 | Time-Space Distortion | Rare | $66.75 | €42.07 |