Sets › Diamond & Pearl
Secret Wonders
Diamond & Pearl · Released 1 Nov 2007 · Set code SW · 132 cards
Most valuable cards
Lugia$376.20
Charizard$310.62
Gardevoir$267.59
Mew$241.32
Blastoise$109.99
Psyduck$86.14
Charmander$72.67
Gardevoir$68.24
Honchkrow$62.91
Bulbasaur$62.81
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/132 | Ampharos | Rare Holo | $45.36 | €2.55 |
| 2/132 | Blastoise | Rare Holo | $109.99 | €18.79 |
| 3/132 | Charizard | Rare Holo | $310.62 | €103.74 |
| 4/132 | Entei | Rare Holo | $47.53 | €16.73 |
| 5/132 | Flygon | Rare Holo | $50.68 | €4.82 |
| 6/132 | Gallade | Rare Holo | $14.54 | €7.19 |
| 7/132 | Gardevoir | Rare Holo | $68.24 | €16.09 |
| 8/132 | Gastrodon East Sea | Rare Holo | $24.10 | €2.71 |
| 9/132 | Gastrodon West Sea | Rare Holo | $13.87 | €4.89 |
| 10/132 | Ho-Oh | Rare Holo | $44.07 | €56.35 |
| 11/132 | Jumpluff | Rare Holo | $8.37 | €4.25 |
| 12/132 | Lickilicky | Rare Holo | $18.96 | €8.59 |
| 13/132 | Ludicolo | Rare Holo | $11.40 | €3.94 |
| 14/132 | Lugia | Rare Holo | $376.20 | €60.80 |
| 15/132 | Mew | Rare Holo | $241.32 | €62.41 |
| 16/132 | Raikou | Rare Holo | $26.02 | €10.88 |
| 17/132 | Roserade | Rare Holo | $8.46 | €2.82 |
| 18/132 | Salamence | Rare Holo | $38.31 | €10.23 |
| 19/132 | Suicune | Rare Holo | $57.86 | €14.94 |
| 20/132 | Venusaur | Rare Holo | $54.51 | €12.50 |
| 21/132 | Absol | Rare | $41.49 | €1.50 |
| 22/132 | Arcanine | Rare | $42.40 | €1.38 |
| 23/132 | Banette | Rare | $10.64 | €1.14 |
| 24/132 | Dugtrio | Rare | $4.31 | €0.63 |
| 25/132 | Electivire | Rare | $7.49 | €1.18 |
| 26/132 | Electrode | Rare | $3.97 | €0.39 |
| 27/132 | Furret | Rare | $11.36 | €1.29 |
| 28/132 | Golduck | Rare | $6.50 | €0.95 |
| 29/132 | Golem | Rare | $2.74 | €1.32 |
| 30/132 | Jynx | Rare | $8.68 | €0.83 |
| 31/132 | Magmortar | Rare | $2.28 | €0.94 |
| 32/132 | Minun | Rare | $19.99 | €2.04 |
| 33/132 | Mothim | Rare | $3.02 | €0.66 |
| 34/132 | Nidoking | Rare | $19.22 | €1.58 |
| 35/132 | Pidgeot | Rare | $11.99 | €1.19 |
| 36/132 | Plusle | Rare | $12.00 | €1.83 |
| 37/132 | Sharpedo | Rare | $7.41 | €0.98 |
| 38/132 | Sunflora | Rare | $3.06 | €0.98 |
| 39/132 | Unown S | Rare | – | – |
| 40/132 | Weavile | Rare | $7.50 | €0.61 |
| 41/132 | Wormadam Plant Cloak | Rare | $2.08 | €0.62 |
| 42/132 | Wormadam Sandy Cloak | Rare | $2.85 | €0.66 |
| 43/132 | Wormadam Trash Cloak | Rare | $2.77 | €0.55 |
| 44/132 | Xatu | Rare | $2.29 | €1.09 |
| 45/132 | Breloom | Uncommon | $8.26 | €0.34 |
| 46/132 | Charmeleon | Uncommon | $15.22 | €0.46 |
| 47/132 | Cloyster | Uncommon | $10.58 | €0.38 |
| 48/132 | Donphan | Uncommon | $1.77 | €0.13 |
| 49/132 | Farfetch'd | Uncommon | $3.30 | €0.36 |
| 50/132 | Flaaffy | Uncommon | $4.95 | €0.23 |
| 51/132 | Ivysaur | Uncommon | $10.45 | €0.61 |
| 52/132 | Kecleon | Uncommon | $3.75 | €0.34 |
| 53/132 | Kirlia | Uncommon | $7.23 | €0.56 |
| 54/132 | Lombre | Uncommon | $2.58 | €0.22 |
| 55/132 | Miltank | Uncommon | $5.07 | €0.35 |
| 56/132 | Muk | Uncommon | $4.67 | €0.25 |
| 57/132 | Nidorino | Uncommon | $1.71 | €0.26 |
| 58/132 | Pidgeotto | Uncommon | $5.74 | €0.38 |
| 59/132 | Pinsir | Uncommon | $2.43 | €0.27 |
| 60/132 | Quagsire | Uncommon | $29.99 | €0.73 |
| 61/132 | Raticate | Uncommon | $1.20 | €0.31 |
| 62/132 | Roselia | Uncommon | $2.50 | €0.31 |
| 63/132 | Sableye | Uncommon | $15.24 | €0.61 |
| 64/132 | Shelgon | Uncommon | $1.79 | €0.27 |
| 65/132 | Skiploom | Uncommon | $1.53 | €0.30 |
| 66/132 | Smeargle | Uncommon | $9.99 | €0.38 |
| 67/132 | Smoochum | Uncommon | $4.56 | €0.66 |
| 68/132 | Unown K | Uncommon | – | – |
| 69/132 | Unown N | Uncommon | – | – |
| 70/132 | Unown O | Uncommon | – | – |
| 71/132 | Unown X | Uncommon | – | – |
| 72/132 | Unown Z | Uncommon | – | – |
| 73/132 | Venomoth | Uncommon | $2.63 | €0.34 |
| 74/132 | Vibrava | Uncommon | $2.19 | €0.34 |
| 75/132 | Wartortle | Uncommon | $12.96 | €1.22 |
| 76/132 | Bagon | Common | $3.16 | €0.24 |
| 77/132 | Bulbasaur | Common | $62.81 | €0.56 |
| 78/132 | Burmy Plant Cloak | Common | $2.43 | €0.41 |
| 79/132 | Burmy Sandy Cloak | Common | $2.44 | €0.24 |
| 80/132 | Burmy Trash Cloak | Common | $1.78 | €0.25 |
| 81/132 | Carvanha | Common | $1.59 | €0.18 |
| 82/132 | Charmander | Common | $72.67 | €1.06 |
| 83/132 | Clefairy | Common | $9.35 | €0.43 |
| 84/132 | Corsola | Common | $3.12 | €0.24 |
| 85/132 | Diglett | Common | $8.73 | €0.23 |
| 86/132 | Duskull | Common | $8.98 | €0.21 |
| 87/132 | Electabuzz | Common | $5.19 | €0.14 |
| 88/132 | Grimer | Common | $1.78 | €0.10 |
| 89/132 | Growlithe | Common | $20.97 | €0.19 |
| 90/132 | Hoppip | Common | $2.87 | €0.16 |
| 91/132 | Lickitung | Common | $1.57 | €0.23 |
| 92/132 | Lotad | Common | $5.67 | €0.21 |
| 93/132 | Magmar | Common | $2.24 | €0.16 |
| 94/132 | Mareep | Common | $5.17 | €0.14 |
| 95/132 | Murkrow | Common | $8.62 | €0.39 |
| 96/132 | Natu | Common | $3.10 | €0.16 |
| 97/132 | Nidoran♂ | Common | – | – |
| 98/132 | Phanpy | Common | $4.52 | €0.15 |
| 99/132 | Pidgey | Common | $35.77 | €0.24 |
| 100/132 | Psyduck | Common | $86.14 | €3.60 |
| 101/132 | Qwilfish | Common | $2.41 | €0.24 |
| 102/132 | Ralts | Common | $10.00 | €0.22 |
| 103/132 | Rattata | Common | $1.93 | €0.30 |
| 104/132 | Sentret | Common | $2.30 | €0.11 |
| 105/132 | Shellder | Common | $2.49 | €0.14 |
| 106/132 | Shellos East Sea | Common | $9.32 | €0.18 |
| 107/132 | Shellos West Sea | Common | $2.31 | €0.42 |
| 108/132 | Shroomish | Common | $3.45 | €0.16 |
| 109/132 | Shuckle | Common | $27.83 | €0.54 |
| 110/132 | Shuppet | Common | $8.05 | €0.28 |
| 111/132 | Spinda | Common | $3.36 | €0.15 |
| 112/132 | Squirtle | Common | $26.43 | €1.17 |
| 113/132 | Stantler | Common | $1.84 | €0.08 |
| 114/132 | Sunkern | Common | $1.96 | €0.18 |
| 115/132 | Trapinch | Common | $4.98 | €0.15 |
| 116/132 | Venonat | Common | $5.71 | €0.21 |
| 117/132 | Voltorb | Common | $3.44 | €0.11 |
| 118/132 | Wooper | Common | $23.49 | €0.42 |
| 119/132 | Bebe's Search | Uncommon | $1.82 | €0.15 |
| 120/132 | Night Maintenance | Uncommon | $4.00 | €0.17 |
| 121/132 | PlusPower | Uncommon | $1.00 | €0.09 |
| 122/132 | Professor Oak's Visit | Uncommon | $2.18 | €0.12 |
| 123/132 | Professor Rowan | Uncommon | $0.97 | €0.28 |
| 124/132 | Rival | Uncommon | $0.46 | €0.23 |
| 125/132 | Roseanne's Research | Uncommon | $21.08 | €0.41 |
| 126/132 | Team Galactic's Mars | Uncommon | $3.29 | €0.18 |
| 127/132 | Potion | Common | $0.75 | €0.05 |
| 128/132 | Switch | Common | $11.98 | €0.16 |
| 129/132 | Darkness Energy | Uncommon | $1.61 | €0.34 |
| 130/132 | Metal Energy | Uncommon | $1.73 | €0.36 |
| 131/132 | Gardevoir | Rare Holo LV.X | $267.59 | €75.73 |
| 132/132 | Honchkrow | Rare Holo LV.X | $62.91 | €31.06 |