Sets › Diamond & Pearl
Legends Awakened
Diamond & Pearl · Released 1 Aug 2008 · Set code LA · 146 cards
Most valuable cards
Rayquaza$352.87
Mewtwo$322.67
Mewtwo$247.65
Dragonite$221.34
Azelf$135.79
Jirachi$127.50
Ditto$100.00
Uxie$99.25
Deoxys Normal Forme$97.26
Giratina$95.09
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/146 | Deoxys Normal Forme | Rare Holo | $97.26 | €12.74 |
| 2/146 | Dragonite | Rare Holo | $221.34 | €132.22 |
| 3/146 | Froslass | Rare Holo | $30.58 | €3.61 |
| 4/146 | Giratina | Rare Holo | $95.09 | €12.49 |
| 5/146 | Gliscor | Rare Holo | $24.49 | €2.36 |
| 6/146 | Heatran | Rare Holo | $8.59 | €2.65 |
| 7/146 | Kingdra | Rare Holo | $18.64 | €7.69 |
| 8/146 | Luxray | Rare Holo | $39.32 | €9.29 |
| 9/146 | Mamoswine | Rare Holo | $17.07 | €1.92 |
| 10/146 | Metagross | Rare Holo | $23.03 | €3.07 |
| 11/146 | Mewtwo | Rare Holo | $322.67 | €19.05 |
| 12/146 | Politoed | Rare Holo | $33.46 | €7.48 |
| 13/146 | Probopass | Rare Holo | $6.56 | €3.39 |
| 14/146 | Rayquaza | Rare Holo | $352.87 | €51.66 |
| 15/146 | Regigigas | Rare Holo | $15.37 | €7.16 |
| 16/146 | Spiritomb | Rare Holo | $12.87 | €3.42 |
| 17/146 | Yanmega | Rare Holo | $10.42 | €5.00 |
| 18/146 | Armaldo | Rare | $8.97 | €1.90 |
| 19/146 | Azelf | Rare | $13.77 | €3.65 |
| 20/146 | Bellossom | Rare | $8.99 | €1.75 |
| 21/146 | Cradily | Rare | $4.75 | €1.46 |
| 22/146 | Crawdaunt | Rare | $2.75 | €1.13 |
| 23/146 | Delcatty | Rare | $4.43 | €0.90 |
| 24/146 | Deoxys Attack Forme | Rare | $26.44 | €3.79 |
| 25/146 | Deoxys Defense Forme | Rare | $47.00 | €3.65 |
| 26/146 | Deoxys Speed Forme | Rare | $16.82 | €2.55 |
| 27/146 | Ditto | Rare | $100.00 | €6.27 |
| 28/146 | Forretress | Rare | $3.26 | €0.87 |
| 29/146 | Groudon | Rare | $83.11 | €3.27 |
| 30/146 | Heatran | Rare | $2.07 | €2.65 |
| 31/146 | Jirachi | Rare | $127.50 | €3.18 |
| 32/146 | Kyogre | Rare | $15.24 | €3.16 |
| 33/146 | Lopunny | Rare | $12.04 | €1.19 |
| 34/146 | Mesprit | Rare | $21.94 | €3.06 |
| 35/146 | Poliwrath | Rare | $12.05 | €1.84 |
| 36/146 | Regice | Rare | $15.36 | €2.40 |
| 37/146 | Regigigas | Rare | $2.86 | €7.16 |
| 38/146 | Regirock | Rare | $10.20 | €1.45 |
| 39/146 | Registeel | Rare | $30.00 | €1.69 |
| 40/146 | Shedinja | Rare | $10.24 | €2.48 |
| 41/146 | Torkoal | Rare | $5.64 | €1.20 |
| 42/146 | Unown ! | Rare | – | – |
| 43/146 | Uxie | Rare | $19.99 | €6.22 |
| 44/146 | Victreebel | Rare | $4.38 | €1.18 |
| 45/146 | Vileplume | Rare | $14.15 | €1.34 |
| 46/146 | Anorith | Uncommon | $2.94 | €0.30 |
| 47/146 | Camerupt | Uncommon | $1.50 | €0.32 |
| 48/146 | Castform | Uncommon | $8.24 | €0.67 |
| 49/146 | Castform Rain Form | Uncommon | $12.62 | €0.71 |
| 50/146 | Castform Snow-cloud Form | Uncommon | – | – |
| 51/146 | Castform Sunny Form | Uncommon | $7.04 | €0.60 |
| 52/146 | Dragonair | Uncommon | $41.00 | €2.85 |
| 53/146 | Drifblim | Uncommon | $2.06 | €0.37 |
| 54/146 | Exeggutor | Uncommon | $2.67 | €0.38 |
| 55/146 | Gliscor | Uncommon | $4.94 | €2.36 |
| 56/146 | Grumpig | Uncommon | $1.91 | €0.28 |
| 57/146 | Houndoom | Uncommon | $28.00 | €0.99 |
| 58/146 | Lanturn | Uncommon | $15.98 | €0.47 |
| 59/146 | Lanturn | Uncommon | $4.15 | €0.47 |
| 60/146 | Ledian | Uncommon | $2.01 | €0.33 |
| 61/146 | Lucario | Uncommon | $17.50 | €1.95 |
| 62/146 | Luxio | Uncommon | $11.58 | €0.50 |
| 63/146 | Marowak | Uncommon | $9.10 | €0.33 |
| 64/146 | Metang | Uncommon | $2.36 | €0.52 |
| 65/146 | Metang | Uncommon | $3.38 | €0.52 |
| 66/146 | Mightyena | Uncommon | $25.00 | €0.46 |
| 67/146 | Ninjask | Uncommon | $2.80 | €0.30 |
| 68/146 | Persian | Uncommon | $6.82 | €0.36 |
| 69/146 | Piloswine | Uncommon | $3.00 | €0.16 |
| 70/146 | Seadra | Uncommon | $6.29 | €0.54 |
| 71/146 | Starmie | Uncommon | $14.59 | €0.37 |
| 72/146 | Swalot | Uncommon | $2.17 | €0.33 |
| 73/146 | Swellow | Uncommon | $1.82 | €0.34 |
| 74/146 | Tauros | Uncommon | $6.38 | €0.44 |
| 75/146 | Tentacruel | Uncommon | $3.44 | €0.68 |
| 76/146 | Unown J | Uncommon | – | – |
| 77/146 | Unown R | Uncommon | – | – |
| 78/146 | Unown U | Uncommon | – | – |
| 79/146 | Unown V | Uncommon | – | – |
| 80/146 | Unown W | Uncommon | – | – |
| 81/146 | Unown Y | Uncommon | – | – |
| 82/146 | Unown ? | Uncommon | – | – |
| 83/146 | Beldum | Common | $6.99 | €0.27 |
| 84/146 | Beldum | Common | $5.62 | €0.27 |
| 85/146 | Bellsprout | Common | $19.99 | €0.25 |
| 86/146 | Buneary | Common | $16.95 | €0.25 |
| 87/146 | Chinchou | Common | $4.80 | €0.30 |
| 88/146 | Chinchou | Common | $2.93 | €0.30 |
| 89/146 | Corphish | Common | $3.65 | €0.18 |
| 90/146 | Cubone | Common | $42.99 | €0.31 |
| 91/146 | Dratini | Common | $28.49 | €1.06 |
| 92/146 | Drifloon | Common | $12.36 | €0.24 |
| 93/146 | Exeggcute | Common | $5.50 | €0.21 |
| 94/146 | Gligar | Common | $6.22 | €0.12 |
| 95/146 | Gligar | Common | $7.19 | €0.12 |
| 96/146 | Gloom | Common | $4.91 | €0.41 |
| 97/146 | Gloom | Common | $5.00 | €0.41 |
| 98/146 | Gulpin | Common | $3.75 | €0.18 |
| 99/146 | Hitmonchan | Common | $5.75 | €0.40 |
| 100/146 | Hitmonlee | Common | $5.87 | €0.29 |
| 101/146 | Hitmontop | Common | $8.66 | €0.38 |
| 102/146 | Horsea | Common | $2.28 | €0.22 |
| 103/146 | Houndour | Common | $12.15 | €0.24 |
| 104/146 | Ledyba | Common | $6.13 | €0.11 |
| 105/146 | Lileep | Common | $2.57 | €0.24 |
| 106/146 | Meowth | Common | $36.50 | €0.28 |
| 107/146 | Misdreavus | Common | $2.77 | €0.31 |
| 108/146 | Nincada | Common | $4.99 | €0.19 |
| 109/146 | Nosepass | Common | $1.88 | €0.24 |
| 110/146 | Numel | Common | $4.26 | €0.14 |
| 111/146 | Oddish | Common | $15.00 | €0.77 |
| 112/146 | Oddish | Common | $22.09 | €0.77 |
| 113/146 | Pineco | Common | $2.28 | €0.11 |
| 114/146 | Poliwag | Common | $7.25 | €0.28 |
| 115/146 | Poliwhirl | Common | $21.36 | €0.66 |
| 116/146 | Poochyena | Common | $6.73 | €0.26 |
| 117/146 | Riolu | Common | $8.99 | €0.20 |
| 118/146 | Shinx | Common | $17.12 | €0.28 |
| 119/146 | Skitty | Common | $13.94 | €0.40 |
| 120/146 | Sneasel | Common | $4.18 | €0.26 |
| 121/146 | Spoink | Common | $3.61 | €0.14 |
| 122/146 | Staryu | Common | $32.80 | €0.18 |
| 123/146 | Swinub | Common | $7.00 | €0.11 |
| 124/146 | Taillow | Common | $2.25 | €0.15 |
| 125/146 | Tentacool | Common | $4.99 | €0.19 |
| 126/146 | Tyrogue | Common | $4.79 | €0.29 |
| 127/146 | Weepinbell | Common | $1.86 | €0.26 |
| 128/146 | Yanma | Common | $3.52 | €0.09 |
| 129/146 | Bubble Coat | Uncommon | $10.64 | €1.24 |
| 130/146 | Buck's Training | Uncommon | $1.87 | €0.16 |
| 131/146 | Cynthia's Feelings | Uncommon | $14.25 | €0.28 |
| 132/146 | Energy Pickup | Uncommon | $3.01 | €0.58 |
| 133/146 | Poké Radar | Uncommon | – | €0.14 |
| 134/146 | Snowpoint Temple | Uncommon | $5.81 | €0.37 |
| 135/146 | Stark Mountain | Uncommon | $2.48 | €0.60 |
| 136/146 | Technical Machine TS-1 | Uncommon | $1.14 | €0.14 |
| 137/146 | Technical Machine TS-2 | Uncommon | $1.25 | €0.46 |
| 138/146 | Claw Fossil | Common | $1.82 | €0.25 |
| 139/146 | Root Fossil | Common | $2.24 | €0.20 |
| 140/146 | Azelf | Rare Holo LV.X | $135.79 | €48.41 |
| 141/146 | Gliscor | Rare Holo LV.X | $93.33 | €54.97 |
| 142/146 | Magnezone | Rare Holo LV.X | $80.00 | €40.28 |
| 143/146 | Mesprit | Rare Holo LV.X | $73.81 | €80.56 |
| 144/146 | Mewtwo | Rare Holo LV.X | $247.65 | €148.46 |
| 145/146 | Rhyperior | Rare Holo LV.X | $80.84 | €31.45 |
| 146/146 | Uxie | Rare Holo LV.X | $99.25 | €64.41 |