Sets › Diamond & Pearl
Stormfront
Diamond & Pearl · Released 1 Nov 2008 · Set code SF · 100 cards (106 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Charizard$737.50
Gengar$231.19
Charmander$200.43
Machamp$187.84
Regigigas$127.49
Charmeleon$111.28
Raichu$104.50
Pikachu$75.00
Dusknoir$70.10
Heatran$65.59
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/100 | Dusknoir | Rare Holo | $12.52 | €3.79 |
| 2/100 | Empoleon | Rare Holo | $16.09 | €3.98 |
| 3/100 | Infernape | Rare Holo | $37.33 | €23.24 |
| 4/100 | Lumineon | Rare Holo | $4.73 | €2.46 |
| 5/100 | Magnezone | Rare Holo | $6.63 | €2.29 |
| 6/100 | Magnezone | Rare Holo | $8.75 | €2.29 |
| 7/100 | Mismagius | Rare Holo | $15.58 | €2.48 |
| 8/100 | Raichu | Rare Holo | $29.47 | €6.53 |
| 9/100 | Regigigas | Rare Holo | $8.88 | €2.05 |
| 10/100 | Sceptile | Rare Holo | $65.03 | €4.40 |
| 11/100 | Torterra | Rare Holo | $18.16 | €4.23 |
| 12/100 | Abomasnow | Rare | $4.37 | €0.47 |
| 13/100 | Bronzong | Rare | $2.05 | €1.05 |
| 14/100 | Cherrim | Rare | $8.50 | €1.00 |
| 15/100 | Drapion | Rare | $2.67 | €0.69 |
| 16/100 | Drifblim | Rare | $7.48 | €0.59 |
| 17/100 | Dusknoir | Rare | $4.17 | €3.79 |
| 18/100 | Gengar | Rare | $231.19 | €17.38 |
| 19/100 | Gyarados | Rare | $48.46 | €3.58 |
| 20/100 | Machamp | Rare | $23.00 | €1.65 |
| 21/100 | Mamoswine | Rare | $5.53 | €1.28 |
| 22/100 | Rapidash | Rare | $23.43 | €1.66 |
| 23/100 | Roserade | Rare | $7.99 | €0.90 |
| 24/100 | Salamence | Rare | $21.85 | €2.44 |
| 25/100 | Scizor | Rare | $20.63 | €2.18 |
| 26/100 | Skuntank | Rare | $0.78 | €0.50 |
| 27/100 | Staraptor | Rare | $7.46 | €0.62 |
| 28/100 | Steelix | Rare | $25.20 | €1.37 |
| 29/100 | Tangrowth | Rare | $2.47 | €1.02 |
| 30/100 | Tyranitar | Rare | $40.95 | €2.95 |
| 31/100 | Vespiquen | Rare | $2.81 | €0.86 |
| 32/100 | Bibarel | Uncommon | $1.76 | €0.15 |
| 33/100 | Budew | Uncommon | $24.68 | €1.82 |
| 34/100 | Dusclops | Uncommon | $2.25 | €0.28 |
| 35/100 | Dusclops | Uncommon | $1.46 | €0.28 |
| 36/100 | Electrode | Uncommon | $1.43 | €0.27 |
| 37/100 | Electrode | Uncommon | $1.90 | €0.27 |
| 38/100 | Farfetch'd | Uncommon | $8.53 | €0.27 |
| 39/100 | Grovyle | Uncommon | $8.93 | €0.46 |
| 40/100 | Haunter | Uncommon | $17.94 | €0.77 |
| 41/100 | Machoke | Uncommon | $8.61 | €0.41 |
| 42/100 | Magneton | Uncommon | $3.56 | €0.20 |
| 43/100 | Magneton | Uncommon | $3.14 | €0.20 |
| 44/100 | Miltank | Uncommon | $11.03 | €0.24 |
| 45/100 | Pichu | Uncommon | $23.56 | €2.06 |
| 46/100 | Piloswine | Uncommon | $1.14 | €0.30 |
| 47/100 | Pupitar | Uncommon | $4.49 | €0.16 |
| 48/100 | Sableye | Uncommon | $14.20 | €0.67 |
| 49/100 | Scyther | Uncommon | $11.82 | €0.61 |
| 50/100 | Shelgon | Uncommon | $7.19 | €0.85 |
| 51/100 | Skarmory | Uncommon | $4.24 | €0.32 |
| 52/100 | Staravia | Uncommon | $1.11 | €0.12 |
| 53/100 | Bagon | Common | $9.94 | €0.25 |
| 54/100 | Bidoof | Common | $26.24 | €0.30 |
| 55/100 | Bronzor | Common | $1.97 | €0.13 |
| 56/100 | Cherubi | Common | $10.99 | €0.41 |
| 57/100 | Combee | Common | $3.82 | €0.18 |
| 58/100 | Drifloon | Common | $4.46 | €26.79 |
| 59/100 | Duskull | Common | $17.99 | €34.01 |
| 60/100 | Duskull | Common | $17.48 | €34.01 |
| 61/100 | Finneon | Common | $2.00 | €0.13 |
| 62/100 | Gastly | Common | $40.88 | €0.87 |
| 63/100 | Larvitar | Common | $38.93 | €0.26 |
| 64/100 | Machop | Common | $2.50 | €0.11 |
| 65/100 | Magikarp | Common | $17.50 | €1.79 |
| 66/100 | Magnemite | Common | $6.51 | €0.25 |
| 67/100 | Magnemite | Common | $3.33 | €0.25 |
| 68/100 | Misdreavus | Common | $4.99 | €0.20 |
| 69/100 | Onix | Common | $1.85 | €0.23 |
| 70/100 | Pikachu | Common | $75.00 | €4.62 |
| 71/100 | Ponyta | Common | $4.95 | €0.32 |
| 72/100 | Roselia | Common | $1.99 | €0.17 |
| 73/100 | Skorupi | Common | $12.00 | €0.20 |
| 74/100 | Snover | Common | $2.76 | €0.11 |
| 75/100 | Starly | Common | $4.41 | €0.12 |
| 76/100 | Stunky | Common | $14.88 | €0.25 |
| 77/100 | Swinub | Common | $2.99 | €0.18 |
| 78/100 | Tangela | Common | $0.65 | €0.21 |
| 79/100 | Treecko | Common | $5.46 | €0.17 |
| 80/100 | Voltorb | Common | $3.69 | €22.15 |
| 81/100 | Voltorb | Common | $2.02 | €22.15 |
| 82/100 | Conductive Quarry | Uncommon | $1.30 | €0.25 |
| 83/100 | Energy Link | Uncommon | $2.09 | €0.21 |
| 84/100 | Energy Switch | Uncommon | $4.81 | €0.13 |
| 85/100 | Great Ball | Uncommon | $2.96 | €0.12 |
| 86/100 | Luxury Ball | Uncommon | $19.81 | €0.19 |
| 87/100 | Marley's Request | Uncommon | $0.99 | €0.34 |
| 88/100 | Poké Blower + | Uncommon | – | €0.28 |
| 89/100 | Poké Drawer + | Uncommon | – | €0.29 |
| 90/100 | Poké Healer + | Uncommon | – | €0.26 |
| 91/100 | Premier Ball | Uncommon | $8.24 | €0.43 |
| 92/100 | Potion | Common | $0.47 | €0.05 |
| 93/100 | Switch | Common | $5.93 | €0.10 |
| 94/100 | Cyclone Energy | Uncommon | $1.29 | €0.32 |
| 95/100 | Warp Energy | Uncommon | $4.22 | €0.43 |
| 96/100 | Dusknoir | Rare Holo LV.X | $70.10 | €67.00 |
| 97/100 | Heatran | Rare Holo LV.X | $65.59 | €34.73 |
| 98/100 | Machamp | Rare Holo LV.X | $187.84 | €38.44 |
| 99/100 | Raichu | Rare Holo LV.X | $104.50 | €43.28 |
| 100/100 | Regigigas | Rare Holo LV.X | $127.49 | €40.95 |
| 101/100 | Charmander | Rare | $200.43 | €54.96 |
| 102/100 | Charmeleon | Rare | $111.28 | €66.06 |
| 103/100 | Charizard | Rare | $737.50 | €215.76 |
| SH1 | Drifloon | Rare Holo LV.X | – | €26.79 |
| SH2 | Duskull | Rare Holo LV.X | – | €34.01 |
| SH3 | Voltorb | Rare Holo LV.X | – | €22.15 |