Sets › E-Card
Aquapolis
E-Card · Released 15 Jan 2003 · Set code AQ · 147 cards (186 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
- Houndoom$1,571.99
- Umbreon$1,252.62
Nidoking$1,200.00
Psyduck$700.00- Tyranitar$698.00
- Suicune$539.99
Lugia$500.00- Arcanine$475.00
Kingdra$457.00- Ninetales$399.99
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/147 | Ampharos | Rare | $97.50 | €112.01 |
| 2/147 | Arcanine | Rare | $179.99 | €364.90 |
| 3/147 | Ariados | Rare | $22.24 | €58.51 |
| 4/147 | Azumarill | Rare | $99.99 | €108.47 |
| 5/147 | Bellossom | Rare | $50.99 | €58.88 |
| 6/147 | Blissey | Rare | $50.10 | €96.41 |
| 7/147 | Donphan | Rare | $46.63 | €6.85 |
| 8/147 | Electrode | Rare | $49.99 | €47.91 |
| 9/147 | Elekid | Rare | $40.99 | €6.15 |
| 10/147 | Entei | Rare | $103.86 | €195.92 |
| 11/147 | Espeon | Rare | $165.66 | €290.01 |
| 12/147 | Exeggutor | Rare | $77.69 | €105.43 |
| 13/147 | Exeggutor | Rare | $145.98 | €4.86 |
| 14/147 | Houndoom | Rare | $150.00 | €579.26 |
| 15/147 | Houndoom | Rare | $138.91 | €20.34 |
| 16/147 | Hypno | Rare | $68.31 | €88.31 |
| 17/147 | Jumpluff | Rare | $39.26 | €87.15 |
| 18/147 | Jynx | Rare | $65.00 | €8.45 |
| 19/147 | Kingdra | Rare | $99.99 | €147.84 |
| 20/147 | Lanturn | Rare | $54.44 | €49.66 |
| 21/147 | Lanturn | Rare | $49.99 | €6.61 |
| 22/147 | Magneton | Rare | $36.59 | €48.55 |
| 23/147 | Muk | Rare | $58.00 | €126.28 |
| 24/147 | Nidoking | Rare | $40.65 | €121.44 |
| 25/147 | Ninetales | Rare | $109.99 | €198.08 |
| 26/147 | Octillery | Rare | $49.99 | €55.82 |
| 27/147 | Parasect | Rare | $44.49 | €4.87 |
| 28/147 | Porygon2 | Rare | $98.23 | €3.79 |
| 29/147 | Primeape | Rare | $103.00 | €20.31 |
| 30/147 | Quagsire | Rare | $123.02 | €19.36 |
| 31/147 | Rapidash | Rare | $89.00 | €7.45 |
| 32/147 | Scizor | Rare | $180.00 | €105.68 |
| 33/147 | Slowbro | Rare | $225.00 | €17.54 |
| 34/147 | Slowking | Rare | $224.05 | €245.35 |
| 35/147 | Steelix | Rare | $93.64 | €351.52 |
| 36/147 | Sudowoodo | Rare | $69.99 | €90.46 |
| 37/147 | Suicune | Rare | $108.47 | €197.79 |
| 38/147 | Tentacruel | Rare | $52.99 | €117.40 |
| 39/147 | Togetic | Rare | $113.49 | €84.26 |
| 40/147 | Tyranitar | Rare | $134.48 | €518.89 |
| 41/147 | Umbreon | Rare | $269.99 | €1,001.02 |
| 42/147 | Victreebel | Rare | $38.00 | €51.65 |
| 43/147 | Vileplume | Rare | $69.00 | €60.69 |
| 44/147 | Zapdos | Rare | $109.60 | €220.67 |
| 45/147 | Bellsprout | Uncommon | $37.88 | €5.64 |
| 46/147 | Dodrio | Uncommon | $59.99 | €4.13 |
| 47/147 | Flaaffy | Uncommon | $35.63 | €4.63 |
| 48/147 | Furret | Uncommon | $312.49 | €11.87 |
| 49/147 | Gloom | Uncommon | $65.34 | €7.86 |
| 50a | Golduck | Uncommon | $59.99 | €5.51 |
| 50b | Golduck | Uncommon | $59.99 | €5.51 |
| 51/147 | Growlithe | Uncommon | $96.00 | €9.99 |
| 52/147 | Magnemite | Uncommon | $30.70 | €4.18 |
| 53/147 | Marill | Uncommon | $40.50 | €8.90 |
| 54/147 | Marowak | Uncommon | $49.99 | €5.19 |
| 55/147 | Nidorino | Uncommon | $48.82 | €2.93 |
| 56/147 | Pupitar | Uncommon | $34.25 | €3.05 |
| 57/147 | Scyther | Uncommon | $42.04 | €8.86 |
| 58/147 | Seadra | Uncommon | $53.50 | €2.83 |
| 59/147 | Seaking | Uncommon | $82.82 | €5.11 |
| 60/147 | Skiploom | Uncommon | $37.94 | €8.47 |
| 61/147 | Smoochum | Uncommon | $22.29 | €3.28 |
| 62/147 | Spinarak | Uncommon | $51.25 | €3.32 |
| 63/147 | Tyrogue | Uncommon | $61.67 | €13.94 |
| 64/147 | Voltorb | Uncommon | $19.99 | €3.17 |
| 65/147 | Weepinbell | Uncommon | $70.00 | €4.17 |
| 66/147 | Wooper | Uncommon | $250.00 | €23.40 |
| 67/147 | Aipom | Common | $58.33 | €2.04 |
| 68/147 | Bellsprout | Common | $99.99 | €5.64 |
| 69/147 | Chansey | Common | $50.00 | €2.09 |
| 70/147 | Chinchou | Common | $36.89 | €3.22 |
| 71/147 | Chinchou | Common | $30.00 | €3.22 |
| 72/147 | Cubone | Common | $155.00 | €7.97 |
| 73/147 | Doduo | Common | $18.65 | €2.03 |
| 74a | Drowzee | Common | $99.98 | €2.02 |
| 74b | Drowzee | Common | $99.98 | €2.02 |
| 75/147 | Eevee | Common | $220.00 | €13.74 |
| 76/147 | Exeggcute | Common | $35.64 | €0.97 |
| 77/147 | Exeggcute | Common | $77.32 | €0.97 |
| 78/147 | Goldeen | Common | $18.04 | €1.76 |
| 79/147 | Grimer | Common | $159.99 | €4.94 |
| 80/147 | Growlithe | Common | $45.39 | €9.99 |
| 81/147 | Hitmonchan | Common | $99.99 | €6.21 |
| 82/147 | Hitmontop | Common | $22.12 | €3.04 |
| 83/147 | Hoppip | Common | $51.99 | €2.04 |
| 84/147 | Horsea | Common | $49.99 | €2.42 |
| 85/147 | Horsea | Common | $65.00 | €2.42 |
| 86/147 | Houndour | Common | $79.99 | €4.97 |
| 87/147 | Houndour | Common | $90.00 | €4.97 |
| 88/147 | Kangaskhan | Common | $210.00 | €4.15 |
| 89/147 | Larvitar | Common | $31.96 | €2.63 |
| 90/147 | Lickitung | Common | $92.27 | €5.82 |
| 91/147 | Magnemite | Common | $99.99 | €4.18 |
| 92/147 | Mankey | Common | $164.99 | €6.31 |
| 93/147 | Mareep | Common | $67.39 | €2.36 |
| 94/147 | Miltank | Common | $53.35 | €1.64 |
| 95a | Mr. Mime | Common | $89.99 | €1.72 |
| 95b | Mr. Mime | Common | $89.99 | €1.72 |
| 96/147 | Nidoran ♂ | Common | $79.99 | €3.65 |
| 97/147 | Oddish | Common | $90.00 | €4.01 |
| 98/147 | Onix | Common | $85.00 | €3.72 |
| 99/147 | Paras | Common | $40.99 | €5.67 |
| 100/147 | Phanpy | Common | $53.36 | €2.48 |
| 101/147 | Pinsir | Common | $49.86 | €2.02 |
| 102/147 | Ponyta | Common | $53.61 | €2.47 |
| 103a | Porygon | Common | $125.00 | €1.27 |
| 103b | Porygon | Common | $125.00 | €1.27 |
| 104/147 | Psyduck | Common | $700.00 | €80.07 |
| 105/147 | Remoraid | Common | $33.29 | €1.47 |
| 106/147 | Scyther | Common | $199.99 | €8.86 |
| 107/147 | Sentret | Common | $42.49 | €2.39 |
| 108/147 | Slowpoke | Common | $174.99 | €8.40 |
| 109/147 | Smeargle | Common | $58.35 | €3.10 |
| 110/147 | Sneasel | Common | $52.50 | €1.99 |
| 111/147 | Spinarak | Common | $20.95 | €3.32 |
| 112/147 | Tangela | Common | $99.98 | €4.66 |
| 113/147 | Tentacool | Common | $35.00 | €1.58 |
| 114/147 | Togepi | Common | $34.99 | €5.19 |
| 115/147 | Voltorb | Common | $44.45 | €3.17 |
| 116/147 | Vulpix | Common | $107.66 | €3.92 |
| 117/147 | Wooper | Common | $191.80 | €23.40 |
| 118/147 | Apricorn Forest | Rare | $20.90 | €3.18 |
| 119/147 | Darkness Cube 01 | Uncommon | $5.78 | €0.94 |
| 120/147 | Energy Switch | Uncommon | $150.00 | €8.17 |
| 121/147 | Fighting Cube 01 | Uncommon | $4.95 | €1.14 |
| 122/147 | Fire Cube 01 | Uncommon | $4.80 | €1.59 |
| 123/147 | Forest Guardian | Uncommon | $33.26 | €0.84 |
| 124/147 | Grass Cube 01 | Uncommon | $6.27 | €1.27 |
| 125/147 | Healing Berry | Uncommon | $8.58 | €1.31 |
| 126/147 | Juggler | Uncommon | $9.95 | €1.41 |
| 127/147 | Lightning Cube 01 | Uncommon | $4.41 | €3.02 |
| 128/147 | Memory Berry | Uncommon | $8.19 | €1.35 |
| 129/147 | Metal Cube 01 | Uncommon | $5.35 | €1.02 |
| 130/147 | Pokémon Fan Club | Uncommon | $34.00 | €4.45 |
| 131/147 | Pokémon Park | Uncommon | $69.99 | €6.01 |
| 132/147 | Psychic Cube 01 | Uncommon | $4.97 | €1.16 |
| 133/147 | Seer | Uncommon | $18.07 | €1.19 |
| 134/147 | Super Energy Removal 2 | Uncommon | $13.91 | €0.99 |
| 135/147 | Time Shard | Uncommon | $13.83 | €1.14 |
| 136/147 | Town Volunteers | Uncommon | $81.24 | €2.86 |
| 137/147 | Traveling Salesman | Uncommon | $27.32 | €0.97 |
| 138/147 | Undersea Ruins | Uncommon | $14.99 | €2.42 |
| 139/147 | Power Plant | Uncommon | $9.49 | €2.01 |
| 140/147 | Water Cube 01 | Uncommon | $6.29 | €0.90 |
| 141/147 | Weakness Guard | Uncommon | $89.99 | €10.42 |
| 142/147 | Darkness Energy | Rare | $11.79 | €2.74 |
| 143/147 | Metal Energy | Rare | $15.00 | €2.80 |
| 144/147 | Rainbow Energy | Rare | $50.64 | €3.96 |
| 145/147 | Boost Energy | Uncommon | $11.58 | €2.10 |
| 146/147 | Crystal Energy | Uncommon | $13.75 | €1.76 |
| 147/147 | Warp Energy | Uncommon | $25.47 | €1.95 |
| 148/147 | Kingdra | Rare | $457.00 | €5.56 |
| 149/147 | Lugia | Rare | $500.00 | €3,464.24 |
| 150/147 | Nidoking | Rare | $1,200.00 | €6.30 |
| H01 | Ampharos | Holo Rare | $350.00 | €12.94 |
| H02 | Arcanine | Holo Rare | $475.00 | €31.85 |
| H03 | Ariados | Holo Rare | $74.96 | €3.85 |
| H04 | Azumarill | Holo Rare | $133.74 | €10.44 |
| H05 | Bellossom | Holo Rare | $139.99 | €7.45 |
| H06 | Blissey | Holo Rare | $90.61 | €11.98 |
| H07 | Electrode | Holo Rare | $168.77 | €4.35 |
| H08 | Entei | Holo Rare | $285.04 | €46.96 |
| H09 | Espeon | Holo Rare | $289.99 | €39.17 |
| H10 | Exeggutor | Holo Rare | $200.98 | €4.86 |
| H11 | Houndoom | Holo Rare | $1,571.99 | €20.34 |
| H12 | Hypno | Holo Rare | $252.50 | €17.57 |
| H13 | Jumpluff | Holo Rare | $129.99 | €8.21 |
| H14 | Kingdra | Holo Rare | $214.44 | €5.56 |
| H15 | Lanturn | Holo Rare | $140.00 | €6.61 |
| H16 | Magneton | Holo Rare | $119.99 | €4.61 |
| H17 | Muk | Holo Rare | $256.33 | €5.96 |
| H18 | Nidoking | Holo Rare | $230.98 | €6.30 |
| H19 | Ninetales | Holo Rare | $399.99 | €8.49 |
| H20 | Octillery | Holo Rare | $160.99 | €4.52 |
| H21 | Scizor | Holo Rare | $186.86 | €14.60 |
| H22 | Slowking | Holo Rare | – | €10.24 |
| H23 | Steelix | Holo Rare | $339.95 | €10.29 |
| H24 | Sudowoodo | Holo Rare | $172.50 | €18.22 |
| H25 | Suicune | Holo Rare | $539.99 | €13.98 |
| H26 | Tentacruel | Holo Rare | $173.90 | €4.86 |
| H27 | Togetic | Holo Rare | $187.67 | €8.07 |
| H28 | Tyranitar | Holo Rare | $698.00 | €41.49 |
| H29 | Umbreon | Holo Rare | $1,252.62 | €164.38 |
| H30 | Victreebel | Holo Rare | $166.65 | €5.38 |
| H31 | Vileplume | Holo Rare | $147.50 | €11.69 |
| H32 | Zapdos | Holo Rare | $290.00 | €18.08 |