Sets › E-Card
Skyridge
E-Card · Released 12 May 2003 · Set code SK · 144 cards (182 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Charizard$2,999.99- Alakazam$1,200.97
Gengar$1,199.75
Kabutops$1,000.00
Gyarados$999.75
Ho-oh$900.00
Umbreon$750.00
Golem$599.99- Flareon$589.89
- Starmie$575.75
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/144 | Aerodactyl | Rare | $135.74 | €14.61 |
| 2/144 | Alakazam | Rare | $229.99 | €562.51 |
| 3/144 | Arcanine | Rare | $300.00 | €476.20 |
| 4/144 | Articuno | Rare | $125.75 | €526.18 |
| 5/144 | Beedrill | Rare | $200.00 | €232.34 |
| 6/144 | Crobat | Rare | $209.99 | €193.71 |
| 7/144 | Dewgong | Rare | $99.99 | €168.54 |
| 8/144 | Flareon | Rare | $250.00 | €430.23 |
| 9/144 | Forretress | Rare | $77.35 | €106.53 |
| 10/144 | Gengar | Rare | $1,199.75 | €3,509.63 |
| 11/144 | Gyarados | Rare | $999.75 | €978.09 |
| 12/144 | Houndoom | Rare | $268.21 | €414.58 |
| 13/144 | Jolteon | Rare | $60.50 | €366.17 |
| 14/144 | Kabutops | Rare | $159.99 | €229.67 |
| 15/144 | Ledian | Rare | $40.65 | €160.22 |
| 16/144 | Machamp | Rare | $138.65 | €271.98 |
| 17/144 | Magcargo | Rare | $99.99 | €81.38 |
| 18/144 | Magcargo | Rare | $50.00 | €7.50 |
| 19/144 | Magneton | Rare | $85.00 | €198.00 |
| 20/144 | Magneton | Rare | $46.12 | €9.84 |
| 21/144 | Moltres | Rare | $192.48 | €273.79 |
| 22/144 | Nidoqueen | Rare | $119.05 | €317.34 |
| 23/144 | Omastar | Rare | $55.95 | €11.76 |
| 24/144 | Piloswine | Rare | $85.00 | €115.43 |
| 25/144 | Politoed | Rare | $134.99 | €194.40 |
| 26/144 | Poliwrath | Rare | $104.00 | €202.37 |
| 27/144 | Raichu | Rare | $149.99 | €142.44 |
| 28/144 | Raikou | Rare | $139.99 | €410.91 |
| 29/144 | Rhydon | Rare | $50.00 | €218.07 |
| 30/144 | Starmie | Rare | $70.85 | €197.94 |
| 31/144 | Steelix | Rare | $78.47 | €153.46 |
| 32/144 | Umbreon | Rare | $750.00 | €1,659.43 |
| 33/144 | Vaporeon | Rare | $129.99 | €606.01 |
| 34/144 | Wigglytuff | Rare | $199.99 | €17.53 |
| 35/144 | Xatu | Rare | $90.00 | €162.00 |
| 36/144 | Electrode | Uncommon | $124.50 | €2.68 |
| 37/144 | Kabuto | Uncommon | $82.33 | €5.33 |
| 38/144 | Machoke | Uncommon | $65.00 | €3.86 |
| 39/144 | Misdreavus | Uncommon | $67.59 | €3.66 |
| 40/144 | Noctowl | Uncommon | $149.99 | €3.68 |
| 41/144 | Omanyte | Uncommon | $139.99 | €4.56 |
| 42/144 | Persian | Uncommon | $129.99 | €5.46 |
| 43/144 | Piloswine | Uncommon | $66.27 | €15.86 |
| 44/144 | Starmie | Uncommon | $87.50 | €17.58 |
| 45/144 | Wobbuffet | Uncommon | $149.99 | €4.31 |
| 46/144 | Abra | Common | $145.55 | €9.24 |
| 47/144 | Buried Fossil | Common | $48.69 | €8.59 |
| 48/144 | Cleffa | Common | $119.50 | €9.52 |
| 49/144 | Delibird | Common | $111.72 | €4.46 |
| 50/144 | Diglett | Common | $47.99 | €9.83 |
| 51/144 | Ditto | Common | $85.85 | €29.79 |
| 52/144 | Dugtrio | Common | $149.99 | €8.00 |
| 53/144 | Dunsparce | Common | $129.99 | €6.22 |
| 54/144 | Eevee | Common | $57.62 | €13.33 |
| 55/144 | Farfetch'd | Common | $82.00 | €13.17 |
| 56/144 | Forretress | Common | $60.05 | €5.08 |
| 57/144 | Gastly | Common | $175.00 | €14.00 |
| 58/144 | Girafarig | Common | $70.00 | €3.14 |
| 59/144 | Gligar | Common | $62.25 | €1.98 |
| 60/144 | Golbat | Common | $80.53 | €31.38 |
| 61/144 | Granbull | Common | $75.00 | €5.64 |
| 62/144 | Growlithe | Common | $150.00 | €3.57 |
| 63/144 | Haunter | Common | $139.99 | €18.56 |
| 64/144 | Heracross | Common | $217.47 | €6.00 |
| 65/144 | Hoothoot | Common | $99.49 | €4.35 |
| 66/144 | Houndour | Common | $99.50 | €5.27 |
| 67/144 | Igglybuff | Common | $165.80 | €12.07 |
| 68/144 | Jigglypuff | Common | $299.99 | €11.24 |
| 69/144 | Kadabra | Common | $74.99 | €6.25 |
| 70/144 | Kakuna | Common | $77.50 | €2.36 |
| 71/144 | Lapras | Common | $219.40 | €12.02 |
| 72/144 | Ledyba | Common | $35.00 | €4.89 |
| 73/144 | Ledyba | Common | $41.75 | €4.60 |
| 74/144 | Machop | Common | $83.00 | €3.39 |
| 75/144 | Magikarp | Common | $349.99 | €37.81 |
| 76/144 | Magnemite | Common | $71.97 | €5.41 |
| 77/144 | Mantine | Common | $120.49 | €4.07 |
| 78/144 | Meowth | Common | $297.50 | €23.57 |
| 79/144 | Murkrow | Common | $96.39 | €6.50 |
| 80/144 | Natu | Common | $54.99 | €1.53 |
| 81/144 | Nidoran ♀ | Common | $99.99 | – |
| 82/144 | Nidoran ♀ | Common | $59.99 | – |
| 83/144 | Nidorina | Common | $53.35 | €4.57 |
| 84/144 | Pikachu | Common | $224.15 | €70.95 |
| 85/144 | Pineco | Common | $41.21 | €3.88 |
| 86/144 | Pineco | Common | $38.01 | €3.81 |
| 87/144 | Poliwag | Common | $74.48 | €4.05 |
| 88/144 | Poliwhirl | Common | $179.99 | €6.77 |
| 89/144 | Raticate | Common | $79.99 | €2.79 |
| 90/144 | Rattata | Common | $47.86 | €2.88 |
| 91/144 | Rhyhorn | Common | $78.33 | €2.56 |
| 92/144 | Sandshrew | Common | $75.00 | €6.10 |
| 93/144 | Sandslash | Common | $77.03 | €2.62 |
| 94/144 | Seel | Common | $90.32 | €6.61 |
| 95/144 | Seel | Common | $25.39 | €8.79 |
| 96/144 | Shuckle | Common | $30.70 | €7.43 |
| 97/144 | Skarmory | Common | $79.99 | €3.30 |
| 98/144 | Slugma | Common | $69.97 | €5.75 |
| 99/144 | Slugma | Common | $57.38 | €5.05 |
| 100/144 | Snorlax | Common | $179.36 | €68.78 |
| 101/144 | Snubbull | Common | $69.99 | €3.12 |
| 102/144 | Stantler | Common | $49.99 | €2.59 |
| 103/144 | Staryu | Common | $34.00 | €11.77 |
| 104/144 | Staryu | Common | $95.99 | €8.96 |
| 105/144 | Sunflora | Common | $30.00 | €2.38 |
| 106/144 | Sunkern | Common | $35.00 | €2.74 |
| 107/144 | Swinub | Common | $189.99 | €6.32 |
| 108/144 | Swinub | Common | $80.00 | €21.06 |
| 109/144 | Teddiursa | Common | $79.99 | €3.22 |
| 110/144 | Ursaring | Common | $110.00 | €5.35 |
| 111/144 | Venomoth | Common | $77.98 | €3.09 |
| 112/144 | Venonat | Common | $162.47 | €7.32 |
| 113/144 | Voltorb | Common | $51.48 | €1.86 |
| 114/144 | Weedle | Common | $129.98 | €10.00 |
| 115/144 | Weedle | Common | $63.00 | €8.77 |
| 116/144 | Yanma | Common | $29.95 | €2.97 |
| 117/144 | Zubat | Common | $72.49 | €14.80 |
| 118/144 | Zubat | Common | $149.99 | €8.53 |
| 119/144 | Ancient Ruins | Uncommon | $42.36 | €2.27 |
| 120/144 | Relic Hunter | Uncommon | $99.99 | €3.65 |
| 121/144 | Apricorn Maker | Uncommon | $27.67 | €3.15 |
| 122/144 | Crystal Shard | Uncommon | $27.88 | €2.54 |
| 123/144 | Desert Shaman | Uncommon | $49.15 | €6.61 |
| 124/144 | Fast Ball | Uncommon | $31.49 | €1.92 |
| 125/144 | Fisherman | Uncommon | $59.33 | €1.37 |
| 126/144 | Friend Ball | Uncommon | $60.00 | €4.64 |
| 127/144 | Hyper Potion | Uncommon | $24.21 | €2.64 |
| 128/144 | Lure Ball | Uncommon | $36.82 | €2.89 |
| 129/144 | Miracle Sphere α | Uncommon | $79.90 | €0.85 |
| 130/144 | Miracle Sphere β | Uncommon | $33.00 | €0.78 |
| 131/144 | Miracle Sphere γ | Uncommon | $50.00 | €0.94 |
| 132/144 | Mirage Stadium | Uncommon | $24.88 | €2.38 |
| 133/144 | Mystery Plate α | Uncommon | $30.00 | €2.09 |
| 134/144 | Mystery Plate β | Uncommon | $27.90 | €2.06 |
| 135/144 | Mystery Plate γ | Uncommon | $64.99 | €2.04 |
| 136/144 | Mystery Plate δ | Uncommon | $32.42 | €2.78 |
| 137/144 | Mystery Zone | Uncommon | $19.99 | €3.04 |
| 138/144 | Oracle | Uncommon | $208.33 | €5.94 |
| 139/144 | Star Piece | Uncommon | $18.53 | €2.18 |
| 140/144 | Underground Expedition | Uncommon | $81.47 | €5.60 |
| 141/144 | Underground Lake | Uncommon | $29.23 | €3.09 |
| 142/144 | Bounce Energy | Uncommon | $23.28 | €2.26 |
| 143/144 | Cyclone Energy | Uncommon | $79.98 | €3.08 |
| 144/144 | Retro Energy | Uncommon | $33.81 | €1.95 |
| 145/144 | Celebi | Rare | $379.99 | €1,046.45 |
| 146/144 | Charizard | Rare | $2,999.99 | €4,012.63 |
| 147/144 | Crobat | Rare | $447.50 | €20.67 |
| 148/144 | Golem | Rare | $599.99 | €663.79 |
| 149/144 | Ho-oh | Rare | $900.00 | €272.29 |
| 150/144 | Kabutops | Rare | $1,000.00 | €17.91 |
| H01 | Alakazam | Holo Rare | $1,200.97 | €50.47 |
| H02 | Arcanine | Holo Rare | $159.98 | €27.84 |
| H03 | Articuno | Holo Rare | $359.99 | €48.04 |
| H04 | Beedrill | Holo Rare | $199.99 | €19.20 |
| H05 | Crobat | Holo Rare | $549.99 | €20.67 |
| H06 | Dewgong | Holo Rare | $141.99 | €12.24 |
| H07 | Flareon | Holo Rare | $589.89 | €26.75 |
| H08 | Forretress | Holo Rare | $229.99 | €5.08 |
| H09 | Gengar | Holo Rare | – | €173.90 |
| H10 | Gyarados | Holo Rare | – | €49.81 |
| H11 | Houndoom | Holo Rare | – | €25.21 |
| H12 | Jolteon | Holo Rare | – | €11.02 |
| H13 | Kabutops | Holo Rare | $399.99 | €17.91 |
| H14 | Ledian | Holo Rare | $200.00 | €6.90 |
| H15 | Machamp | Holo Rare | $419.99 | €12.54 |
| H16 | Magcargo | Holo Rare | $220.00 | €7.50 |
| H17 | Magcargo | Holo Rare | $200.00 | €7.50 |
| H18 | Magneton | Holo Rare | $76.28 | €9.84 |
| H19 | Magneton | Holo Rare | $200.00 | €9.84 |
| H20 | Moltres | Holo Rare | – | €19.90 |
| H21 | Nidoqueen | Holo Rare | $212.49 | €25.42 |
| H22 | Piloswine | Holo Rare | $388.45 | €15.86 |
| H23 | Politoed | Holo Rare | $250.00 | €14.08 |
| H24 | Poliwrath | Holo Rare | – | €15.33 |
| H25 | Raichu | Holo Rare | – | €21.49 |
| H26 | Raikou | Holo Rare | $375.00 | €18.33 |
| H27 | Rhydon | Holo Rare | $300.00 | €6.14 |
| H28 | Starmie | Holo Rare | $575.75 | €17.58 |
| H29 | Steelix | Holo Rare | $170.00 | €15.90 |
| H30 | Umbreon | Holo Rare | – | €144.09 |
| H31 | Vaporeon | Holo Rare | $423.00 | €606.01 |
| H32 | Xatu | Holo Rare | $230.37 | €1.90 |