Sets › EX
Legend Maker
EX · Released 13 Feb 2006 · Set code LM · 92 cards (93 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Regirock ☆$799.00
Regice ☆$649.98
Arcanine ex$482.49
Pikachu δ$288.18
Gengar$250.00
Mew$228.32
Haunter$208.10
Banette ex$165.49
Flygon ex$161.00
Omanyte$150.00
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/92 | Aerodactyl | Rare | $125.00 | €27.40 |
| 2/92 | Aggron | Rare | $58.52 | €20.30 |
| 3/92 | Cradily | Rare | $25.19 | €8.90 |
| 4/92 | Delcatty | Rare | $43.44 | €11.61 |
| 5/92 | Gengar | Rare | $250.00 | €113.30 |
| 6/92 | Golem | Rare | $58.32 | €4.01 |
| 7/92 | Kabutops | Rare | $137.99 | €13.79 |
| 8/92 | Lapras | Rare | $106.35 | €30.37 |
| 9/92 | Machamp | Rare | $44.04 | €28.99 |
| 10/92 | Mew | Rare | $228.32 | €68.13 |
| 11/92 | Muk | Rare | $53.49 | €9.25 |
| 12/92 | Shiftry | Rare | $22.33 | €8.51 |
| 13/92 | Victreebel | Rare | $99.98 | €8.97 |
| 14/92 | Wailord | Rare | $82.11 | €12.15 |
| 15/92 | Absol | Rare | $120.00 | €3.92 |
| 16/92 | Girafarig | Rare | $44.91 | €3.18 |
| 17/92 | Gorebyss | Rare | $27.71 | €0.69 |
| 18/92 | Huntail | Rare | $25.56 | €0.98 |
| 19/92 | Lanturn | Rare | $39.99 | €2.00 |
| 20/92 | Lunatone | Rare | $28.69 | €3.17 |
| 21/92 | Magmar | Rare | $94.18 | €2.34 |
| 22/92 | Magneton | Rare | $45.75 | €1.54 |
| 23/92 | Omastar | Rare | $39.99 | €2.22 |
| 24/92 | Pinsir | Rare | $44.00 | €0.60 |
| 25/92 | Solrock | Rare | $28.86 | €1.87 |
| 26/92 | Spinda | Rare | $41.64 | €0.94 |
| 27/92 | Torkoal | Rare | $27.50 | €1.44 |
| 28/92 | Wobbuffet | Rare | $78.64 | €1.96 |
| 29/92 | Anorith | Uncommon | $14.10 | €0.92 |
| 30/92 | Cascoon | Uncommon | $25.09 | €1.16 |
| 31/92 | Dunsparce | Uncommon | $34.50 | €0.69 |
| 32/92 | Electrode | Uncommon | $49.98 | €0.78 |
| 33/92 | Furret | Uncommon | $39.99 | €2.90 |
| 34/92 | Graveler | Uncommon | $63.96 | €0.81 |
| 35/92 | Haunter | Uncommon | $208.10 | €2.49 |
| 36/92 | Kabuto | Uncommon | $54.70 | €2.59 |
| 37/92 | Kecleon | Uncommon | $36.54 | €3.67 |
| 38/92 | Lairon | Uncommon | $42.00 | €1.36 |
| 39/92 | Machoke | Uncommon | $33.54 | €1.02 |
| 40/92 | Misdreavus | Uncommon | $22.67 | €0.97 |
| 41/92 | Nuzleaf | Uncommon | $22.25 | €0.78 |
| 42/92 | Roselia | Uncommon | $40.47 | €1.01 |
| 43/92 | Sealeo | Uncommon | $36.17 | €0.35 |
| 44/92 | Tangela | Uncommon | $44.50 | €1.62 |
| 45/92 | Tentacruel | Uncommon | $36.90 | €0.61 |
| 46/92 | Vibrava | Uncommon | $32.47 | €1.02 |
| 47/92 | Weepinbell | Uncommon | $17.80 | €0.71 |
| 48/92 | Aron | Common | $24.35 | €0.49 |
| 49/92 | Bellsprout | Common | $22.48 | €0.30 |
| 50/92 | Chinchou | Common | $20.80 | €0.43 |
| 51/92 | Clamperl | Common | $17.74 | €0.32 |
| 52/92 | Gastly | Common | $91.36 | €0.47 |
| 53/92 | Geodude | Common | $24.04 | €0.20 |
| 54/92 | Grimer | Common | $43.02 | €1.41 |
| 55/92 | Growlithe | Common | $145.10 | €1.32 |
| 56/92 | Lileep | Common | $19.81 | €0.62 |
| 57/92 | Machop | Common | $24.05 | €1.71 |
| 58/92 | Magby | Common | $31.90 | €1.34 |
| 59/92 | Magnemite | Common | $18.55 | €0.26 |
| 60/92 | Omanyte | Common | $150.00 | €3.48 |
| 61/92 | Seedot | Common | $24.57 | €0.78 |
| 62/92 | Sentret | Common | $34.14 | €1.21 |
| 63/92 | Shuppet | Common | $24.74 | €0.18 |
| 64/92 | Skitty | Common | $27.24 | €0.42 |
| 65/92 | Spheal | Common | $41.96 | €0.32 |
| 66/92 | Tentacool | Common | $31.49 | €0.36 |
| 67/92 | Trapinch | Common | $21.75 | €0.72 |
| 68/92 | Voltorb | Common | $22.85 | €0.24 |
| 69/92 | Wailmer | Common | $57.65 | €0.48 |
| 70/92 | Wurmple | Common | $14.40 | €0.39 |
| 71/92 | Wynaut | Common | $34.49 | €1.70 |
| 72/92 | Cursed Stone | Uncommon | $16.40 | €2.20 |
| 73/92 | Fieldworker | Uncommon | $61.68 | €0.68 |
| 74/92 | Full Flame | Uncommon | $6.84 | €0.83 |
| 75/92 | Giant Stump | Uncommon | $8.66 | €1.02 |
| 76/92 | Power Tree | Uncommon | $5.66 | €0.45 |
| 77/92 | Strange Cave | Uncommon | $10.94 | €0.51 |
| 78/92 | Claw Fossil | Common | $4.36 | €0.17 |
| 79/92 | Mysterious Fossil | Common | $3.44 | €0.26 |
| 80/92 | Root Fossil | Common | $2.71 | €0.20 |
| 81/92 | Rainbow Energy | Rare | $22.10 | €1.39 |
| 82/92 | React Energy | Uncommon | $6.73 | €0.42 |
| 83/92 | Arcanine ex | Rare | $482.49 | €243.64 |
| 84/92 | Armaldo ex | Rare | $137.98 | €48.99 |
| 85/92 | Banette ex | Rare | $165.49 | €95.44 |
| 86/92 | Dustox ex | Rare | $120.00 | €45.58 |
| 87/92 | Flygon ex | Rare | $161.00 | €88.14 |
| 88/92 | Mew ex | Rare | $1.58 | €224.22 |
| 89/92 | Walrein ex | Rare | $76.40 | €72.52 |
| 90/92 | Regice ☆ | Rare | $649.98 | – |
| 91/92 | Regirock ☆ | Rare | $799.00 | – |
| 92/92 | Registeel ☆ | Rare | – | – |
| 93/92 | Pikachu δ | Rare | – | €257.95 |