Sets › EX
Holon Phantoms
EX · Released 3 May 2006 · Set code HP · 110 cards (111 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Mewtwo Star$9,200.00
Pikachu Star$1,899.99
Mew ex$525.31
Mew$335.54
Rayquaza δ$333.07
Rayquaza δ$333.07
Pikachu$315.82
Blaziken$189.99
Raichu δ$139.68
Gyarados δ$119.02
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/110 | Armaldo δ | Rare | – | €12.76 |
| 2/110 | Cradily δ | Rare | – | €9.09 |
| 3/110 | Deoxys δ | Rare | – | €35.55 |
| 4/110 | Deoxys δ | Rare | – | €35.55 |
| 5/110 | Deoxys δ | Rare | – | €35.55 |
| 6/110 | Deoxys δ | Rare | – | €35.55 |
| 7/110 | Flygon δ | Rare | – | €32.39 |
| 8/110 | Gyarados δ | Rare | – | €106.53 |
| 9/110 | Kabutops δ | Rare | – | €23.57 |
| 10/110 | Kingdra δ | Rare | – | €31.83 |
| 11/110 | Latias δ | Rare | – | €50.26 |
| 12/110 | Latios δ | Rare | – | €48.47 |
| 13/110 | Omastar δ | Rare | – | €12.00 |
| 14/110 | Pidgeot δ | Rare | – | €29.52 |
| 15/110 | Raichu δ | Rare | – | €125.03 |
| 16/110 | Rayquaza δ | Rare | – | €298.13 |
| 17/110 | Vileplume δ | Rare | – | €12.27 |
| 18/110 | Absol | Rare | $77.31 | €4.12 |
| 19/110 | Bellossom δ | Rare | – | €2.42 |
| 20/110 | Blaziken | Rare | $189.99 | €2.82 |
| 21/110 | Latias δ | Rare | – | €6.93 |
| 22/110 | Latios δ | Rare | – | €8.05 |
| 23/110 | Mawile | Rare | $59.48 | €3.53 |
| 24/110 | Mewtwo δ | Rare | – | €23.54 |
| 25/110 | Nosepass | Rare | $25.79 | €0.83 |
| 26/110 | Rayquaza δ | Rare | – | €298.13 |
| 27/110 | Regice | Rare | $62.66 | €2.90 |
| 28/110 | Regirock | Rare | $31.50 | €3.57 |
| 29/110 | Registeel | Rare | $37.43 | €3.99 |
| 30/110 | Relicanth | Rare | $30.00 | €1.85 |
| 31/110 | Sableye | Rare | $61.20 | €2.29 |
| 32/110 | Seviper | Rare | $21.85 | €2.24 |
| 33/110 | Torkoal | Rare | $22.01 | €1.33 |
| 34/110 | Zangoose | Rare | $29.79 | €0.85 |
| 35/110 | Aerodactyl δ | Uncommon | – | €5.71 |
| 36/110 | Camerupt | Uncommon | $13.84 | €0.76 |
| 37/110 | Chimecho δ | Uncommon | – | €1.44 |
| 38/110 | Claydol | Uncommon | $18.23 | €0.66 |
| 39/110 | Combusken | Uncommon | $52.69 | €0.47 |
| 40/110 | Donphan | Uncommon | $21.00 | €1.25 |
| 41/110 | Exeggutor δ | Uncommon | – | €6.61 |
| 42/110 | Gloom δ | Uncommon | – | €0.58 |
| 43/110 | Golduck δ | Uncommon | – | €1.95 |
| 44/110 | Holon's Castform | Uncommon | $22.09 | €1.68 |
| 45/110 | Lairon | Uncommon | $25.08 | €0.82 |
| 46/110 | Manectric | Uncommon | $23.48 | €0.77 |
| 47/110 | Masquerain | Uncommon | $28.00 | €0.67 |
| 48/110 | Persian δ | Uncommon | – | €2.91 |
| 49/110 | Pidgeotto δ | Uncommon | – | €2.08 |
| 50/110 | Primeape δ | Uncommon | – | €1.28 |
| 51/110 | Raichu | Uncommon | $66.96 | €2.34 |
| 52/110 | Seadra δ | Uncommon | – | €3.25 |
| 53/110 | Sharpedo δ | Uncommon | – | €1.07 |
| 54/110 | Vibrava δ | Uncommon | – | €1.42 |
| 55/110 | Whiscash | Uncommon | $25.00 | €0.36 |
| 56/110 | Wobbuffet | Uncommon | $15.99 | €1.10 |
| 57/110 | Anorith δ | Common | – | €0.64 |
| 58/110 | Aron | Common | $13.03 | €0.34 |
| 59/110 | Baltoy | Common | $9.59 | €0.24 |
| 60/110 | Barboach | Common | $17.62 | €0.27 |
| 61/110 | Carvanha δ | Common | – | €0.50 |
| 62/110 | Corphish | Common | $18.35 | €0.77 |
| 63/110 | Corphish | Common | $32.95 | €0.30 |
| 64/110 | Electrike | Common | $5.00 | €0.23 |
| 65/110 | Exeggcute δ | Common | – | €0.32 |
| 66/110 | Horsea δ | Common | – | €1.05 |
| 67/110 | Kabuto δ | Common | – | €1.01 |
| 68/110 | Lileep δ | Common | – | €0.54 |
| 69/110 | Magikarp δ | Common | – | €1.68 |
| 70/110 | Mankey δ | Common | – | €0.27 |
| 71/110 | Meowth δ | Common | – | €1.54 |
| 72/110 | Numel | Common | $16.79 | €0.33 |
| 73/110 | Oddish δ | Common | – | €0.36 |
| 74/110 | Omanyte δ | Common | – | €0.60 |
| 75/110 | Phanpy | Common | $27.08 | €0.32 |
| 76/110 | Pichu δ | Common | – | €3.59 |
| 77/110 | Pidgey δ | Common | – | €0.98 |
| 78/110 | Pikachu | Common | $315.82 | €6.40 |
| 79/110 | Pikachu δ | Common | – | €7.76 |
| 80/110 | Poochyena | Common | $16.23 | €0.46 |
| 81/110 | Psyduck δ | Common | – | €9.69 |
| 82/110 | Surskit | Common | $22.69 | €0.34 |
| 83/110 | Torchic | Common | $76.22 | €1.96 |
| 84/110 | Trapinch δ | Common | – | €0.45 |
| 85/110 | Holon Adventurer | Uncommon | $11.99 | €0.40 |
| 86/110 | Holon Fossil | Uncommon | $6.36 | €0.80 |
| 87/110 | Holon Lake | Uncommon | $8.41 | €0.30 |
| 88/110 | Mr. Stone's Project | Uncommon | $20.26 | €0.62 |
| 89/110 | Professor Cozmo's Discovery | Uncommon | $7.02 | €0.14 |
| 90/110 | Rare Candy | Uncommon | $70.00 | €2.49 |
| 91/110 | Claw Fossil | Common | $5.85 | €0.27 |
| 92/110 | Mysterious Fossil | Common | $4.88 | €0.27 |
| 93/110 | Root Fossil | Common | $4.43 | €0.26 |
| 94/110 | Darkness Energy | Rare | $6.79 | €1.40 |
| 95/110 | Metal Energy | Rare | $6.83 | €0.74 |
| 96/110 | Multi Energy | Rare | $7.57 | €1.67 |
| 97/110 | Dark Metal Energy | Uncommon | $18.87 | €1.08 |
| 98/110 | δ Rainbow Energy | Uncommon | – | – |
| 99/110 | Crawdaunt ex | Rare | $72.70 | €31.07 |
| 100/110 | Mew ex | Rare | $525.31 | €412.45 |
| 101/110 | Mightyena ex | Rare | $94.99 | €55.12 |
| 102/110 | Gyarados ☆ δ | Rare | – | – |
| 103/110 | Mewtwo Star | Rare | $9,200.00 | €124.88 |
| 104/110 | Pikachu Star | Rare | $1,899.99 | €6.40 |
| 105/110 | Grass Energy | Rare | $9.98 | €3.96 |
| 106/110 | Fire Energy | Rare | $10.85 | €4.48 |
| 107/110 | Water Energy | Rare | $9.80 | €6.27 |
| 108/110 | Lightning Energy | Rare | $8.48 | €2.56 |
| 109/110 | Psychic Energy | Rare | $12.38 | €3.88 |
| 110/110 | Fighting Energy | Rare | $9.34 | €2.78 |
| 111/110 | Mew | Rare | $335.54 | €124.88 |