Sets › EX
Power Keepers
EX · Released 17 Feb 2007 · Set code PK · 108 cards
Most valuable cards
Jolteon ☆$1,750.00
Vaporeon ☆$1,399.95
Pikachu$429.99
Charizard$365.95
Salamence ex$244.80
Absol ex$229.67
Flygon ex$168.94
Ninetales$162.48
Pichu$113.53
Metagross ex$99.69
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/108 | Aggron | Rare | $55.99 | €12.43 |
| 2/108 | Altaria | Rare | $32.14 | €10.75 |
| 3/108 | Armaldo | Rare | $14.26 | €6.29 |
| 4/108 | Banette | Rare | $19.46 | €31.91 |
| 5/108 | Blaziken | Rare | $69.85 | €18.26 |
| 6/108 | Charizard | Rare | $365.95 | €173.57 |
| 7/108 | Cradily | Rare | $16.53 | €4.08 |
| 8/108 | Delcatty | Rare | $23.59 | €3.50 |
| 9/108 | Gardevoir | Rare | $66.00 | €6.33 |
| 10/108 | Kabutops | Rare | $31.18 | €10.37 |
| 11/108 | Machamp | Rare | $37.00 | €6.81 |
| 12/108 | Raichu | Rare | $76.24 | €27.69 |
| 13/108 | Slaking | Rare | $13.85 | €4.58 |
| 14/108 | Dusclops | Rare | $15.00 | €1.49 |
| 15/108 | Lanturn | Rare | $20.00 | €0.89 |
| 16/108 | Magneton | Rare | $17.48 | €1.67 |
| 17/108 | Mawile | Rare | $26.88 | €1.73 |
| 18/108 | Mightyena | Rare | $33.49 | €1.21 |
| 19/108 | Ninetales | Rare | $162.48 | €3.42 |
| 20/108 | Omastar | Rare | $5.89 | €1.25 |
| 21/108 | Pichu | Rare | $113.53 | €10.05 |
| 22/108 | Sableye | Rare | $45.49 | €0.62 |
| 23/108 | Seviper | Rare | $14.98 | €1.04 |
| 24/108 | Wobbuffet | Rare | $31.32 | €1.37 |
| 25/108 | Zangoose | Rare | $26.30 | €0.65 |
| 26/108 | Anorith | Uncommon | $14.66 | €0.62 |
| 27/108 | Cacturne | Uncommon | $18.33 | €1.31 |
| 28/108 | Charmeleon | Uncommon | $72.89 | €0.63 |
| 29/108 | Combusken | Uncommon | $25.50 | €0.70 |
| 30/108 | Glalie | Uncommon | $13.16 | €0.78 |
| 31/108 | Kirlia | Uncommon | $21.67 | €0.70 |
| 32/108 | Lairon | Uncommon | $24.77 | €1.34 |
| 33/108 | Machoke | Uncommon | $20.49 | €0.73 |
| 34/108 | Medicham | Uncommon | $12.07 | €0.72 |
| 35/108 | Metang | Uncommon | $22.32 | €1.42 |
| 36/108 | Nuzleaf | Uncommon | $23.48 | €0.56 |
| 37/108 | Sealeo | Uncommon | $14.21 | €0.52 |
| 38/108 | Sharpedo | Uncommon | $44.30 | €0.69 |
| 39/108 | Shelgon | Uncommon | $20.00 | €0.83 |
| 40/108 | Vibrava | Uncommon | $10.11 | €0.65 |
| 41/108 | Vigoroth | Uncommon | $19.22 | €0.62 |
| 42/108 | Aron | Common | $26.51 | €0.78 |
| 43/108 | Bagon | Common | $11.88 | €0.20 |
| 44/108 | Baltoy | Common | $19.49 | €0.24 |
| 45/108 | Beldum | Common | $11.49 | €0.25 |
| 46/108 | Cacnea | Common | $15.46 | €0.19 |
| 47/108 | Carvanha | Common | $4.94 | €0.23 |
| 48/108 | Charmander | Common | $55.73 | €0.94 |
| 49/108 | Chinchou | Common | $16.63 | €0.28 |
| 50/108 | Duskull | Common | $16.55 | €0.14 |
| 51/108 | Kabuto | Common | $32.74 | €0.35 |
| 52/108 | Lileep | Common | $10.02 | €0.41 |
| 53/108 | Machop | Common | $17.99 | €0.20 |
| 54/108 | Magnemite | Common | $25.24 | €0.43 |
| 55/108 | Meditite | Common | $6.20 | €0.20 |
| 56/108 | Omanyte | Common | $7.40 | €3.33 |
| 57/108 | Pikachu | Common | $429.99 | €5.05 |
| 58/108 | Poochyena | Common | $9.00 | €0.19 |
| 59/108 | Ralts | Common | $23.08 | €0.51 |
| 60/108 | Seedot | Common | $6.66 | €0.26 |
| 61/108 | Shuppet | Common | $29.99 | €0.25 |
| 62/108 | Skitty | Common | $24.36 | €0.31 |
| 63/108 | Slakoth | Common | $28.71 | €0.35 |
| 64/108 | Snorunt | Common | $9.99 | €0.37 |
| 65/108 | Spheal | Common | $51.78 | €0.42 |
| 66/108 | Swablu | Common | $20.62 | €0.21 |
| 67/108 | Torchic | Common | $46.20 | €0.26 |
| 68/108 | Trapinch | Common | $30.99 | €0.49 |
| 69/108 | Vulpix | Common | $29.99 | €0.71 |
| 70/108 | Wynaut | Common | $20.56 | €1.05 |
| 71/108 | Battle Frontier | Uncommon | $7.77 | €1.10 |
| 72/108 | Drake's Stadium | Uncommon | $3.05 | €0.81 |
| 73/108 | Energy Recycle System | Uncommon | $2.79 | €0.60 |
| 74/108 | Energy Removal 2 | Uncommon | $2.52 | €0.31 |
| 75/108 | Energy Switch | Uncommon | $7.61 | €0.41 |
| 76/108 | Glacia's Stadium | Uncommon | $4.90 | €0.92 |
| 77/108 | Great Ball | Uncommon | $6.81 | €1.03 |
| 78/108 | Master Ball | Uncommon | $4.50 | €0.19 |
| 79/108 | Phoebe's Stadium | Uncommon | $5.36 | €0.29 |
| 80/108 | Professor Birch | Uncommon | $4.04 | €0.29 |
| 81/108 | Scott | Uncommon | $12.63 | €0.46 |
| 82/108 | Sidney's Stadium | Uncommon | $7.98 | €0.27 |
| 83/108 | Steven's Advice | Uncommon | $17.03 | €2.17 |
| 84/108 | Claw Fossil | Common | $2.52 | €0.29 |
| 85/108 | Mysterious Fossil | Common | $4.89 | €0.34 |
| 86/108 | Root Fossil | Common | $5.25 | €0.23 |
| 87/108 | Darkness Energy | Rare | $3.47 | €0.44 |
| 88/108 | Metal Energy | Rare | $3.89 | €0.84 |
| 89/108 | Multi Energy | Rare | $5.51 | €1.61 |
| 90/108 | Cyclone Energy | Uncommon | $9.13 | €0.96 |
| 91/108 | Warp Energy | Uncommon | $11.12 | €1.01 |
| 92/108 | Absol ex | Rare | $229.67 | €66.94 |
| 93/108 | Claydol ex | Rare | $76.32 | €27.03 |
| 94/108 | Flygon ex | Rare | $168.94 | €74.28 |
| 95/108 | Metagross ex | Rare | $99.69 | €76.76 |
| 96/108 | Salamence ex | Rare | $244.80 | €56.57 |
| 97/108 | Shiftry ex | Rare | $80.08 | €47.56 |
| 98/108 | Skarmory ex | Rare | $89.34 | €60.50 |
| 99/108 | Walrein ex | Rare | $49.20 | €162.29 |
| 100/108 | Flareon ☆ | Rare | – | – |
| 101/108 | Jolteon ☆ | Rare | $1,750.00 | – |
| 102/108 | Vaporeon ☆ | Rare | $1,399.95 | – |
| 103/108 | Grass Energy | Rare | $7.44 | €2.87 |
| 104/108 | Fire Energy | Rare | $6.92 | €2.29 |
| 105/108 | Water Energy | Rare | $6.16 | €2.66 |
| 106/108 | Lightning Energy | Rare | $5.84 | €2.47 |
| 107/108 | Psychic Energy | Rare | $9.20 | €2.75 |
| 108/108 | Fighting Energy | Rare | $5.88 | €1.72 |