Sets › EX
Deoxys
EX · Released 1 Feb 2005 · Set code DX · 107 cards (108 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Latias ☆$1,700.00
Latios ☆$1,500.00
Rayquaza$1,196.50
Rayquaza ex$999.00
Deoxys$347.50
Gyarados$300.00
Deoxys$300.00
Deoxys ex$300.00
Jirachi$253.33
Manectric ex$250.00
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/107 | Altaria | Rare | $129.99 | €39.02 |
| 2/107 | Beautifly | Rare | $28.65 | €8.60 |
| 3/107 | Breloom | Rare | $130.00 | €11.33 |
| 4/107 | Camerupt | Rare | $36.66 | €6.80 |
| 5/107 | Claydol | Rare | $19.25 | €17.73 |
| 6/107 | Crawdaunt | Rare | $49.95 | €16.53 |
| 7/107 | Dusclops | Rare | $79.25 | €8.69 |
| 8/107 | Gyarados | Rare | $300.00 | €99.44 |
| 9/107 | Jirachi | Rare | $253.33 | €70.45 |
| 10/107 | Ludicolo | Rare | $63.32 | €8.68 |
| 11/107 | Metagross | Rare | $59.25 | €21.27 |
| 12/107 | Mightyena | Rare | $41.72 | €13.79 |
| 13/107 | Ninjask | Rare | $58.09 | €8.09 |
| 14/107 | Shedinja | Rare | $58.14 | €4.72 |
| 15/107 | Slaking | Rare | $39.99 | €8.22 |
| 16/107 | Deoxys | Rare | $347.50 | €20.78 |
| 17/107 | Deoxys | Rare | $300.00 | €20.78 |
| 18/107 | Deoxys | Rare | $81.84 | €20.78 |
| 19/107 | Ludicolo | Rare | $32.51 | €1.18 |
| 20/107 | Magcargo | Rare | $43.00 | €1.67 |
| 21/107 | Pelipper | Rare | $97.00 | €9.39 |
| 22/107 | Rayquaza | Rare | $1,196.50 | €27.55 |
| 23/107 | Sableye | Rare | $224.48 | €10.99 |
| 24/107 | Seaking | Rare | $43.24 | €1.54 |
| 25/107 | Shiftry | Rare | $25.97 | €0.59 |
| 26/107 | Skarmory | Rare | $54.00 | €1.37 |
| 27/107 | Tropius | Rare | $35.09 | €2.02 |
| 28/107 | Whiscash | Rare | $33.00 | €2.05 |
| 29/107 | Xatu | Rare | $38.61 | €4.57 |
| 30/107 | Donphan | Uncommon | $52.97 | €4.85 |
| 31/107 | Golbat | Uncommon | $49.99 | €2.33 |
| 32/107 | Grumpig | Uncommon | $39.00 | €0.37 |
| 33/107 | Lombre | Uncommon | $31.96 | €2.69 |
| 34/107 | Lombre | Uncommon | $29.74 | €0.72 |
| 35/107 | Lotad | Uncommon | $29.15 | €1.13 |
| 36/107 | Lunatone | Uncommon | $42.87 | €1.37 |
| 37/107 | Magcargo | Uncommon | $32.88 | €0.93 |
| 38/107 | Manectric | Uncommon | $83.22 | €0.63 |
| 39/107 | Masquerain | Uncommon | $14.99 | €1.12 |
| 40/107 | Metang | Uncommon | $18.50 | €1.31 |
| 41/107 | Minun | Uncommon | $145.17 | €4.94 |
| 42/107 | Nosepass | Uncommon | $35.27 | €0.97 |
| 43/107 | Nuzleaf | Uncommon | $26.25 | €0.55 |
| 44/107 | Plusle | Uncommon | $158.16 | €4.98 |
| 45/107 | Shelgon | Uncommon | $36.50 | €1.92 |
| 46/107 | Silcoon | Uncommon | $15.45 | €0.89 |
| 47/107 | Solrock | Uncommon | $59.99 | €1.14 |
| 48/107 | Starmie | Uncommon | $35.11 | €1.81 |
| 49/107 | Swellow | Uncommon | $36.00 | €0.86 |
| 50/107 | Vigoroth | Uncommon | $41.47 | €0.94 |
| 51/107 | Weezing | Uncommon | $28.26 | €1.42 |
| 52/107 | Bagon | Common | $12.00 | €0.42 |
| 53/107 | Baltoy | Common | $15.71 | €0.54 |
| 54/107 | Barboach | Common | $21.87 | €0.50 |
| 55/107 | Beldum | Common | $23.20 | €0.40 |
| 56/107 | Carvanha | Common | $60.66 | €1.05 |
| 57/107 | Corphish | Common | $25.25 | €0.50 |
| 58/107 | Duskull | Common | $51.04 | €1.10 |
| 59/107 | Electrike | Common | $24.39 | €0.87 |
| 60/107 | Electrike | Common | $19.96 | €0.27 |
| 61/107 | Goldeen | Common | $21.81 | €0.35 |
| 62/107 | Koffing | Common | $46.46 | €0.76 |
| 63/107 | Lotad | Common | $51.65 | €0.24 |
| 64/107 | Magikarp | Common | $172.08 | €2.42 |
| 65/107 | Makuhita | Common | $25.30 | €0.21 |
| 66/107 | Natu | Common | $32.41 | €0.52 |
| 67/107 | Nincada | Common | $36.65 | €0.33 |
| 68/107 | Numel | Common | $37.65 | €0.48 |
| 69/107 | Phanpy | Common | $49.57 | €2.35 |
| 70/107 | Poochyena | Common | $27.22 | €0.79 |
| 71/107 | Seedot | Common | $28.42 | €0.21 |
| 72/107 | Shroomish | Common | $56.00 | €0.56 |
| 73/107 | Slakoth | Common | $30.00 | €0.61 |
| 74/107 | Slugma | Common | $132.27 | €0.97 |
| 75/107 | Slugma | Common | $38.58 | €0.31 |
| 76/107 | Spoink | Common | $13.13 | €0.21 |
| 77/107 | Staryu | Common | $35.26 | €0.88 |
| 78/107 | Surskit | Common | $13.55 | €0.40 |
| 79/107 | Swablu | Common | $47.45 | €0.56 |
| 80/107 | Taillow | Common | $22.30 | €0.23 |
| 81/107 | Wingull | Common | $35.00 | €0.89 |
| 82/107 | Wurmple | Common | $55.50 | €0.34 |
| 83/107 | Zubat | Common | $43.49 | €0.53 |
| 84/107 | Balloon Berry | Uncommon | $9.40 | €1.10 |
| 85/107 | Crystal Shard | Uncommon | $5.16 | €1.20 |
| 86/107 | Energy Charge | Uncommon | $12.35 | €0.97 |
| 87/107 | Lady Outing | Uncommon | $8.18 | €0.48 |
| 88/107 | Master Ball | Uncommon | $29.09 | €0.40 |
| 89/107 | Meteor Falls | Uncommon | $10.29 | €0.85 |
| 90/107 | Professor Cozmo's Discovery | Uncommon | $16.82 | €0.50 |
| 91/107 | Space Center | Uncommon | $19.66 | €4.22 |
| 92/107 | Strength Charm | Uncommon | $8.91 | €0.42 |
| 93/107 | Boost Energy | Uncommon | $8.85 | €1.33 |
| 94/107 | Heal Energy | Uncommon | $12.11 | €2.23 |
| 95/107 | Scramble Energy | Uncommon | $21.36 | €2.90 |
| 96/107 | Crobat ex | Rare | $98.98 | €65.46 |
| 97/107 | Deoxys ex | Rare | $225.49 | €123.70 |
| 98/107 | Deoxys ex | Rare | $300.00 | €20.78 |
| 99/107 | Deoxys ex | Rare | $176.40 | €20.78 |
| 100/107 | Hariyama ex | Rare | $89.95 | €64.56 |
| 101/107 | Manectric ex | Rare | $250.00 | €67.93 |
| 102/107 | Rayquaza ex | Rare | $999.00 | €413.40 |
| 103/107 | Salamence ex | Rare | $190.16 | €162.07 |
| 104/107 | Sharpedo ex | Rare | $168.88 | €73.56 |
| 105/107 | Latias ☆ | Rare | $1,700.00 | – |
| 106/107 | Latios ☆ | Rare | $1,500.00 | – |
| 107/107 | Rayquaza ☆ | Rare | – | €27.55 |
| 108/107 | Rocket's Raikou ex | Rare | $225.00 | €175.93 |