Sets › HeartGold & SoulSilver
Unleashed
HeartGold & SoulSilver · Released 12 May 2010 · Set code UL · 95 cards (96 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Suicune & Entei LEGEND$340.00
Entei & Raikou LEGEND$312.65
Tyranitar$278.37
Raikou & Suicune LEGEND$233.50
Raikou & Suicune LEGEND$233.36
Suicune & Entei LEGEND$225.66
Entei & Raikou LEGEND$166.87
Alph Lithograph$127.52
Steelix$125.00
Tyranitar$80.99
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/95 | Jirachi | Holo Rare | $28.21 | €6.84 |
| 2/95 | Magmortar | Holo Rare | $7.46 | €6.06 |
| 3/95 | Manaphy | Holo Rare | $12.97 | €4.00 |
| 4/95 | Metagross | Holo Rare | $15.86 | €8.04 |
| 5/95 | Mismagius | Holo Rare | $11.24 | €2.03 |
| 6/95 | Octillery | Holo Rare | $4.99 | €2.80 |
| 7/95 | Politoed | Holo Rare | $29.99 | €5.62 |
| 8/95 | Shaymin | Holo Rare | $16.14 | €4.06 |
| 9/95 | Sudowoodo | Holo Rare | $25.77 | €4.91 |
| 10/95 | Torterra | Holo Rare | $15.50 | €4.57 |
| 11/95 | Xatu | Holo Rare | $13.73 | €3.89 |
| 12/95 | Beedrill | Rare | $14.99 | €1.11 |
| 13/95 | Blastoise | Rare | $59.99 | €6.18 |
| 14/95 | Crobat | Rare | $15.49 | €1.23 |
| 15/95 | Fearow | Rare | $8.00 | €0.72 |
| 16/95 | Floatzel | Rare | $5.49 | €0.74 |
| 17/95 | Kingdra | Rare | $9.99 | €1.70 |
| 18/95 | Lanturn | Rare | $5.12 | €0.70 |
| 19/95 | Lucario | Rare | $33.41 | €1.01 |
| 20/95 | Ninetales | Rare | $24.26 | €3.67 |
| 21/95 | Poliwrath | Rare | $13.81 | €1.21 |
| 22/95 | Primeape | Rare | $25.00 | €1.32 |
| 23/95 | Roserade | Rare | $6.09 | €0.52 |
| 24/95 | Steelix | Rare | $4.05 | €1.17 |
| 25/95 | Torkoal | Rare | $16.49 | €0.70 |
| 26/95 | Tyranitar | Rare | $80.99 | €3.14 |
| 27/95 | Ursaring | Rare | $3.04 | €1.23 |
| 28/95 | Cherrim | Uncommon | $2.32 | €0.36 |
| 29/95 | Dunsparce | Uncommon | $1.55 | €0.29 |
| 30/95 | Golbat | Uncommon | $13.62 | €0.35 |
| 31/95 | Grotle | Uncommon | $4.25 | €0.33 |
| 32/95 | Kakuna | Uncommon | $3.27 | €0.33 |
| 33/95 | Metang | Uncommon | $4.51 | €0.26 |
| 34/95 | Minun | Uncommon | $9.69 | €1.37 |
| 35/95 | Numel | Uncommon | $5.66 | €0.36 |
| 36/95 | Plusle | Uncommon | $25.00 | €1.17 |
| 37/95 | Poliwhirl | Uncommon | $25.51 | €0.89 |
| 38/95 | Pupitar | Uncommon | $7.00 | €0.31 |
| 39/95 | Pupitar | Uncommon | $1.24 | €0.34 |
| 40/95 | Seadra | Uncommon | $7.03 | €0.65 |
| 41/95 | Tauros | Uncommon | $28.41 | €1.10 |
| 42/95 | Wartortle | Uncommon | $18.25 | €1.51 |
| 43/95 | Aipom | Common | $1.69 | €0.21 |
| 44/95 | Beldum | Common | $9.99 | €0.18 |
| 45/95 | Buizel | Common | $3.88 | €0.22 |
| 46/95 | Carnivine | Common | $5.00 | €0.18 |
| 47/95 | Cherubi | Common | $1.57 | €0.10 |
| 48/95 | Chinchou | Common | $4.67 | €0.24 |
| 49/95 | Horsea | Common | $4.36 | €0.19 |
| 50/95 | Larvitar | Common | $13.50 | €0.31 |
| 51/95 | Larvitar | Common | $24.64 | €0.20 |
| 52/95 | Magmar | Common | $6.01 | €0.24 |
| 53/95 | Mankey | Common | $24.47 | €0.25 |
| 54/95 | Misdreavus | Common | $4.26 | €0.19 |
| 55/95 | Natu | Common | $9.36 | €0.20 |
| 56/95 | Onix | Common | $4.83 | €0.30 |
| 57/95 | Onix | Common | $1.68 | €0.20 |
| 58/95 | Poliwag | Common | $7.41 | €0.16 |
| 59/95 | Remoraid | Common | $1.13 | €0.17 |
| 60/95 | Riolu | Common | $19.99 | €0.48 |
| 61/95 | Roselia | Common | $7.45 | €0.14 |
| 62/95 | Spearow | Common | $2.75 | €0.22 |
| 63/95 | Squirtle | Common | $79.99 | €1.06 |
| 64/95 | Stantler | Common | $1.12 | €0.16 |
| 65/95 | Teddiursa | Common | $14.99 | €0.22 |
| 66/95 | Tropius | Common | $2.21 | €0.19 |
| 67/95 | Turtwig | Common | $27.49 | €0.38 |
| 68/95 | Vulpix | Common | $42.50 | €0.61 |
| 69/95 | Weedle | Common | $4.61 | €0.18 |
| 70/95 | Zubat | Common | $15.00 | €0.22 |
| 71/95 | Cheerleader's Cheer | Uncommon | $2.47 | €0.16 |
| 72/95 | Dual Ball | Uncommon | $3.56 | €0.35 |
| 73/95 | Emcee's Chatter | Uncommon | $1.96 | €0.27 |
| 74/95 | Energy Returner | Uncommon | $1.00 | €0.17 |
| 75/95 | Engineer's Adjustments | Uncommon | $2.95 | €0.22 |
| 76/95 | Good Rod | Uncommon | $0.80 | €0.19 |
| 77/95 | Interviewer's Questions | Uncommon | $8.38 | €0.15 |
| 78/95 | Judge | Uncommon | $18.92 | €1.38 |
| 79/95 | Life Herb | Uncommon | $0.86 | €0.09 |
| 80/95 | PlusPower | Uncommon | $2.33 | €0.41 |
| 81/95 | Pokémon Circulator | Uncommon | $1.04 | €0.21 |
| 82/95 | Rare Candy | Uncommon | $24.00 | €1.50 |
| 83/95 | Super Scoop Up | Uncommon | $2.67 | €0.37 |
| 84/95 | Crobat | Rare PRIME | $66.68 | €1.23 |
| 85/95 | Kingdra | Rare PRIME | $62.72 | €35.32 |
| 86/95 | Lanturn | Rare PRIME | $44.92 | €0.70 |
| 87/95 | Steelix | Rare PRIME | $125.00 | €1.17 |
| 88/95 | Tyranitar | Rare PRIME | $278.37 | €3.14 |
| 89/95 | Ursaring | Rare PRIME | $51.49 | €1.23 |
| 90/95 | Entei & Raikou LEGEND | LEGEND | $312.65 | €55.29 |
| 91/95 | Entei & Raikou LEGEND | LEGEND | $166.87 | €55.29 |
| 92/95 | Raikou & Suicune LEGEND | LEGEND | $233.50 | €61.42 |
| 93/95 | Raikou & Suicune LEGEND | LEGEND | $233.36 | €61.42 |
| 94/95 | Suicune & Entei LEGEND | LEGEND | $340.00 | €48.41 |
| 95/95 | Suicune & Entei LEGEND | LEGEND | $225.66 | €33.17 |
| TWO | Alph Lithograph | Ultra Rare | $127.52 | €40.57 |