Sets › HeartGold & SoulSilver
Undaunted
HeartGold & SoulSilver · Released 18 Aug 2010 · Set code UND · 90 cards (91 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Umbreon$667.70
Rayquaza & Deoxys LEGEND$599.99
Rayquaza & Deoxys LEGEND$599.14
Espeon$431.87
Kyogre & Groudon LEGEND$422.20
Houndoom$315.32
Kyogre & Groudon LEGEND$290.77
Umbreon$199.99
Pikachu$160.27
Alph Lithograph$158.86
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/90 | Bellossom | Holo Rare | $9.28 | €2.59 |
| 2/90 | Espeon | Holo Rare | $83.24 | €18.92 |
| 3/90 | Forretress | Holo Rare | $3.71 | €2.29 |
| 4/90 | Gliscor | Holo Rare | $17.56 | €3.09 |
| 5/90 | Houndoom | Holo Rare | $38.00 | €7.24 |
| 6/90 | Magcargo | Holo Rare | $33.00 | €12.32 |
| 7/90 | Scizor | Holo Rare | $66.77 | €24.51 |
| 8/90 | Smeargle | Holo Rare | $9.73 | €2.94 |
| 9/90 | Togekiss | Holo Rare | $18.38 | €3.96 |
| 10/90 | Umbreon | Holo Rare | $199.99 | €48.85 |
| 11/90 | Dodrio | Rare | $3.47 | €0.40 |
| 12/90 | Drifblim | Rare | $2.83 | €0.65 |
| 13/90 | Forretress | Rare | $18.00 | €0.77 |
| 14/90 | Hariyama | Rare | $25.77 | €2.51 |
| 15/90 | Honchkrow | Rare | $7.06 | €0.88 |
| 16/90 | Honchkrow | Rare | $2.85 | €0.43 |
| 17/90 | Leafeon | Rare | $78.50 | €76.36 |
| 18/90 | Metagross | Rare | $14.67 | €1.10 |
| 19/90 | Mismagius | Rare | $3.38 | €1.13 |
| 20/90 | Rotom | Rare | $28.50 | €0.82 |
| 21/90 | Skarmory | Rare | $18.00 | €0.46 |
| 22/90 | Tropius | Rare | $4.60 | €0.73 |
| 23/90 | Vespiquen | Rare | $7.21 | €0.55 |
| 24/90 | Vileplume | Rare | $29.96 | €1.71 |
| 25/90 | Weavile | Rare | $15.35 | €0.97 |
| 26/90 | Flareon | Uncommon | $24.34 | €4.07 |
| 27/90 | Gloom | Uncommon | $3.58 | €0.24 |
| 28/90 | Jolteon | Uncommon | $37.60 | €3.07 |
| 29/90 | Lairon | Uncommon | $3.72 | €0.21 |
| 30/90 | Metang | Uncommon | $3.18 | €0.19 |
| 31/90 | Muk | Uncommon | $6.38 | €0.34 |
| 32/90 | Pinsir | Uncommon | $6.29 | €0.35 |
| 33/90 | Raichu | Uncommon | $45.48 | €1.47 |
| 34/90 | Raticate | Uncommon | $14.48 | €0.25 |
| 35/90 | Sableye | Uncommon | $14.45 | €0.21 |
| 36/90 | Scyther | Uncommon | $36.44 | €0.58 |
| 37/90 | Skuntank | Uncommon | $1.23 | €0.21 |
| 38/90 | Slowbro | Uncommon | $37.92 | €2.53 |
| 39/90 | Togetic | Uncommon | $5.07 | €0.29 |
| 40/90 | Unown | Uncommon | $5.57 | €0.89 |
| 41/90 | Vaporeon | Uncommon | $30.05 | €4.31 |
| 42/90 | Aron | Common | $1.82 | €0.14 |
| 43/90 | Beldum | Common | $3.97 | €0.11 |
| 44/90 | Combee | Common | $2.20 | €0.15 |
| 45/90 | Doduo | Common | $3.10 | €0.18 |
| 46/90 | Drifloon | Common | $1.37 | €0.16 |
| 47/90 | Eevee | Common | $33.29 | €1.13 |
| 48/90 | Eevee | Common | $44.99 | €1.07 |
| 49/90 | Gligar | Common | $3.07 | €0.20 |
| 50/90 | Grimer | Common | $5.09 | €0.15 |
| 51/90 | Hitmonchan | Common | $9.84 | €0.22 |
| 52/90 | Hitmonlee | Common | $9.98 | €0.51 |
| 53/90 | Houndour | Common | $5.57 | €0.30 |
| 54/90 | Houndour | Common | $6.16 | €0.13 |
| 55/90 | Makuhita | Common | $39.99 | €0.75 |
| 56/90 | Mawile | Common | $9.78 | €0.14 |
| 57/90 | Misdreavus | Common | $1.09 | €0.16 |
| 58/90 | Murkrow | Common | $18.83 | €0.18 |
| 59/90 | Murkrow | Common | $5.82 | €0.23 |
| 60/90 | Oddish | Common | $4.43 | €0.28 |
| 61/90 | Pikachu | Common | $160.27 | €5.59 |
| 62/90 | Pineco | Common | $1.10 | €0.14 |
| 63/90 | Pineco | Common | $1.66 | €0.18 |
| 64/90 | Rattata | Common | $6.44 | €0.22 |
| 65/90 | Scyther | Common | $19.00 | €0.52 |
| 66/90 | Slowpoke | Common | $89.95 | €6.80 |
| 67/90 | Slugma | Common | $20.25 | €0.36 |
| 68/90 | Sneasel | Common | $7.58 | €0.31 |
| 69/90 | Stunky | Common | $0.75 | €0.09 |
| 70/90 | Togepi | Common | $35.00 | €0.73 |
| 71/90 | Burned Tower | Uncommon | $67.49 | €0.51 |
| 72/90 | Defender | Uncommon | $0.57 | €0.18 |
| 73/90 | Energy Exchanger | Uncommon | $0.49 | €0.08 |
| 74/90 | Flower Shop Lady | Uncommon | $7.22 | €0.76 |
| 75/90 | Legend Box | Uncommon | $1.00 | €0.26 |
| 76/90 | Ruins of Alph | Uncommon | $18.00 | €0.29 |
| 77/90 | Sage's Training | Uncommon | $5.64 | €0.15 |
| 78/90 | Team Rocket's Trickery | Uncommon | $6.31 | €0.15 |
| 79/90 | Darkness Energy | Uncommon | $1.88 | €0.48 |
| 80/90 | Metal Energy | Uncommon | $5.00 | €0.51 |
| 81/90 | Espeon | Rare PRIME | $431.87 | €122.80 |
| 82/90 | Houndoom | Rare PRIME | $315.32 | €118.26 |
| 83/90 | Raichu | Rare PRIME | $138.33 | €90.91 |
| 84/90 | Scizor | Rare PRIME | $129.38 | €28.08 |
| 85/90 | Slowking | Rare PRIME | $116.21 | €51.12 |
| 86/90 | Umbreon | Rare PRIME | $667.70 | €207.50 |
| 87/90 | Kyogre & Groudon LEGEND | LEGEND | $290.77 | €79.39 |
| 88/90 | Kyogre & Groudon LEGEND | LEGEND | $422.20 | – |
| 89/90 | Rayquaza & Deoxys LEGEND | LEGEND | $599.14 | €59.68 |
| 90/90 | Rayquaza & Deoxys LEGEND | LEGEND | $599.99 | €61.52 |
| THREE | Alph Lithograph | Ultra Rare | $158.86 | €84.09 |