Sets › HeartGold & SoulSilver
Triumphant
HeartGold & SoulSilver · Released 3 Nov 2010 · Set code TRI · 102 cards (103 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Gengar$560.92
Mew$394.47
Darkrai & Cresselia LEGEND$276.04
Dragonite$231.13
Psyduck$204.74
Palkia & Dialga LEGEND$170.39
Darkrai & Cresselia LEGEND$157.41
Absol$155.04
Palkia & Dialga LEGEND$136.12
Ditto$130.20
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/102 | Aggron | Holo Rare | $19.41 | €4.09 |
| 2/102 | Altaria | Holo Rare | $13.65 | €8.36 |
| 3/102 | Celebi | Holo Rare | $40.40 | €8.07 |
| 4/102 | Drapion | Holo Rare | $7.35 | €8.08 |
| 5/102 | Mamoswine | Holo Rare | $3.69 | €2.12 |
| 6/102 | Nidoking | Holo Rare | $12.54 | €3.30 |
| 7/102 | Porygon-Z | Holo Rare | $8.96 | €2.87 |
| 8/102 | Rapidash | Holo Rare | $27.27 | €7.45 |
| 9/102 | Solrock | Holo Rare | $3.75 | €3.97 |
| 10/102 | Spiritomb | Holo Rare | $10.59 | €10.75 |
| 11/102 | Venomoth | Holo Rare | $5.81 | €1.90 |
| 12/102 | Victreebel | Holo Rare | $6.20 | €6.57 |
| 13/102 | Ambipom | Rare | $2.60 | €1.11 |
| 14/102 | Banette | Rare | $22.04 | €0.70 |
| 15/102 | Bronzong | Rare | $45.00 | €5.24 |
| 16/102 | Carnivine | Rare | $2.87 | €0.76 |
| 17/102 | Ditto | Rare | $130.20 | €6.11 |
| 18/102 | Dragonite | Rare | $231.13 | €8.17 |
| 19/102 | Dugtrio | Rare | $5.77 | €0.93 |
| 20/102 | Electivire | Rare | $29.46 | €1.94 |
| 21/102 | Elekid | Rare | $12.37 | €1.66 |
| 22/102 | Golduck | Rare | $10.82 | €0.93 |
| 23/102 | Grumpig | Rare | $2.70 | €0.47 |
| 24/102 | Kricketune | Rare | $17.50 | €1.89 |
| 25/102 | Lunatone | Rare | $2.04 | €0.94 |
| 26/102 | Machamp | Rare | $16.05 | €1.00 |
| 27/102 | Magmortar | Rare | $15.83 | €1.96 |
| 28/102 | Nidoqueen | Rare | $9.12 | €1.91 |
| 29/102 | Pidgeot | Rare | $27.50 | €2.92 |
| 30/102 | Sharpedo | Rare | $12.12 | €0.81 |
| 31/102 | Wailord | Rare | $51.04 | €2.01 |
| 32/102 | Dragonair | Uncommon | $40.15 | €0.98 |
| 33/102 | Electabuzz | Uncommon | $14.39 | €0.71 |
| 34/102 | Electrode | Uncommon | $5.27 | €0.24 |
| 35/102 | Haunter | Uncommon | $80.00 | €1.88 |
| 36/102 | Kangaskhan | Uncommon | $18.24 | €0.69 |
| 37/102 | Lairon | Uncommon | $6.34 | €0.51 |
| 38/102 | Lickilicky | Uncommon | $6.50 | €0.29 |
| 39/102 | Luvdisc | Uncommon | $6.70 | €0.39 |
| 40/102 | Machoke | Uncommon | $1.96 | €0.29 |
| 41/102 | Magby | Uncommon | $11.48 | €0.46 |
| 42/102 | Magmar | Uncommon | $11.03 | €0.42 |
| 43/102 | Magneton | Uncommon | $7.71 | €0.54 |
| 44/102 | Marowak | Uncommon | $20.80 | €0.46 |
| 45/102 | Nidorina | Uncommon | $6.43 | €0.40 |
| 46/102 | Nidorino | Uncommon | $2.05 | €0.27 |
| 47/102 | Pidgeotto | Uncommon | $30.00 | €0.90 |
| 48/102 | Piloswine | Uncommon | $3.24 | €0.22 |
| 49/102 | Porygon2 | Uncommon | $8.00 | €0.37 |
| 50/102 | Tentacruel | Uncommon | $7.75 | €0.40 |
| 51/102 | Unown | Uncommon | $10.00 | €0.53 |
| 52/102 | Wailmer | Uncommon | $14.60 | €0.38 |
| 53/102 | Weepinbell | Uncommon | $11.44 | €0.39 |
| 54/102 | Yanmega | Uncommon | $5.03 | €0.14 |
| 55/102 | Aipom | Common | $3.76 | €0.20 |
| 56/102 | Aron | Common | $15.63 | €0.25 |
| 57/102 | Bellsprout | Common | $4.99 | €0.21 |
| 58/102 | Bronzor | Common | $14.18 | €0.40 |
| 59/102 | Carvanha | Common | $1.62 | €0.21 |
| 60/102 | Cubone | Common | $47.09 | €1.56 |
| 61/102 | Diglett | Common | $6.65 | €0.20 |
| 62/102 | Dratini | Common | $14.29 | €0.58 |
| 63/102 | Gastly | Common | $32.57 | €0.80 |
| 64/102 | Illumise | Common | $2.88 | €0.23 |
| 65/102 | Kricketot | Common | $11.00 | €0.40 |
| 66/102 | Lickitung | Common | $4.25 | €0.36 |
| 67/102 | Machop | Common | $2.79 | €0.27 |
| 68/102 | Magnemite | Common | $2.84 | €0.19 |
| 69/102 | Nidoran ♀ | Common | $9.99 | – |
| 70/102 | Nidoran ♂ | Common | $4.20 | – |
| 71/102 | Pidgey | Common | $13.68 | €0.27 |
| 72/102 | Ponyta | Common | $6.90 | €0.45 |
| 73/102 | Porygon | Common | $10.30 | €0.17 |
| 74/102 | Psyduck | Common | $204.74 | €3.85 |
| 75/102 | Shuppet | Common | $1.02 | €0.19 |
| 76/102 | Skorupi | Common | $1.63 | €0.13 |
| 77/102 | Spoink | Common | $7.64 | €0.12 |
| 78/102 | Swablu | Common | $4.83 | €0.20 |
| 79/102 | Swinub | Common | $1.52 | €0.23 |
| 80/102 | Tentacool | Common | $6.78 | €0.26 |
| 81/102 | Venonat | Common | $1.18 | €0.18 |
| 82/102 | Volbeat | Common | $0.87 | €0.22 |
| 83/102 | Voltorb | Common | $4.42 | €0.34 |
| 84/102 | Yanma | Common | $1.48 | €0.13 |
| 85/102 | Black Belt | Uncommon | $6.51 | €0.21 |
| 86/102 | Indigo Plateau | Uncommon | $16.18 | €0.60 |
| 87/102 | Junk Arm | Uncommon | $4.14 | €0.77 |
| 88/102 | Seeker | Uncommon | $20.54 | €2.78 |
| 89/102 | Twins | Uncommon | $12.42 | €0.69 |
| 90/102 | Rescue Energy | Uncommon | $4.83 | €0.44 |
| 91/102 | Absol | Rare PRIME | $155.04 | €133.42 |
| 92/102 | Celebi | Rare PRIME | $116.48 | €8.07 |
| 93/102 | Electrode | Rare PRIME | $50.63 | €0.24 |
| 94/102 | Gengar | Rare PRIME | $560.92 | €444.64 |
| 95/102 | Machamp | Rare PRIME | $74.19 | €1.00 |
| 96/102 | Magnezone | Rare PRIME | $57.26 | €26.19 |
| 97/102 | Mew | Rare PRIME | $394.47 | €232.26 |
| 98/102 | Yanmega | Rare PRIME | $42.81 | €0.14 |
| 99/102 | Darkrai & Cresselia LEGEND | LEGEND | $276.04 | €93.73 |
| 100/102 | Darkrai & Cresselia LEGEND | LEGEND | $157.41 | €93.73 |
| 101/102 | Palkia & Dialga LEGEND | LEGEND | $136.12 | €58.04 |
| 102/102 | Palkia & Dialga LEGEND | LEGEND | $170.39 | €58.04 |
| FOUR | Alph Lithograph | Rare | $116.03 | €52.70 |