Sets › Neo
Neo Discovery
Neo · Released 1 Jun 2001 · Set code N2 · 75 cards
Most valuable cards
Umbreon$817.16
Tyranitar$450.00
Espeon$365.17
Umbreon$300.00
Houndour$249.99
Wobbuffet$248.67
Houndoom$242.50
Scizor$199.00
Politoed$193.31
Yanma$169.99
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/75 | Espeon | Rare | $365.17 | €191.48 |
| 2/75 | Forretress | Rare | $61.66 | €29.19 |
| 3/75 | Hitmontop | Rare | $161.45 | €14.11 |
| 4/75 | Houndoom | Rare | $242.50 | €132.67 |
| 5/75 | Houndour | Rare | $249.99 | €170.62 |
| 6/75 | Kabutops | Rare | $132.47 | €94.81 |
| 7/75 | Magnemite | Rare | $41.00 | €19.56 |
| 8/75 | Politoed | Rare | $193.31 | €46.45 |
| 9/75 | Poliwrath | Rare | $69.00 | €127.37 |
| 10/75 | Scizor | Rare | $199.00 | €87.54 |
| 11/75 | Smeargle | Rare | $120.83 | €28.77 |
| 12/75 | Tyranitar | Rare | $450.00 | €165.08 |
| 13/75 | Umbreon | Rare | $817.16 | €779.25 |
| 14/75 | Unown [A] | Rare | $84.99 | €12.67 |
| 15/75 | Ursaring | Rare | $154.99 | €41.13 |
| 16/75 | Wobbuffet | Rare | $248.67 | €53.17 |
| 17/75 | Yanma | Rare | $169.99 | €31.79 |
| 18/75 | Beedrill | Rare | $29.20 | €7.25 |
| 19/75 | Butterfree | Rare | $30.65 | €4.00 |
| 20/75 | Espeon | Rare | $116.09 | €191.48 |
| 21/75 | Forretress | Rare | $14.83 | €29.19 |
| 22/75 | Hitmontop | Rare | $15.84 | €14.11 |
| 23/75 | Houndoom | Rare | $36.67 | €132.67 |
| 24/75 | Houndour | Rare | $44.16 | €170.62 |
| 25/75 | Kabutops | Rare | $36.78 | €94.81 |
| 26/75 | Magnemite | Rare | – | €19.56 |
| 27/75 | Politoed | Rare | $32.39 | €46.45 |
| 28/75 | Poliwrath | Rare | $18.51 | €127.37 |
| 29/75 | Scizor | Rare | $41.23 | €87.54 |
| 30/75 | Smeargle | Rare | $25.33 | €28.77 |
| 31/75 | Tyranitar | Rare | $117.58 | €165.08 |
| 32/75 | Umbreon | Rare | $300.00 | €779.25 |
| 33/75 | Unown [A] | Rare | $20.24 | €12.67 |
| 34/75 | Ursaring | Rare | $18.16 | €41.13 |
| 35/75 | Wobbuffet | Rare | $19.23 | €53.17 |
| 36/75 | Yanma | Rare | $12.53 | €31.79 |
| 37/75 | Corsola | Uncommon | $31.27 | €2.35 |
| 38/75 | Eevee | Uncommon | $41.94 | €4.60 |
| 39/75 | Houndour | Uncommon | $11.35 | €170.62 |
| 40/75 | Igglybuff | Uncommon | $18.83 | €2.90 |
| 41/75 | Kakuna | Uncommon | $5.55 | €0.89 |
| 42/75 | Metapod | Uncommon | $8.64 | €1.06 |
| 43/75 | Omastar | Uncommon | $4.36 | €1.34 |
| 44/75 | Poliwhirl | Uncommon | $12.88 | €1.42 |
| 45/75 | Pupitar | Uncommon | $6.28 | €0.68 |
| 46/75 | Scyther | Uncommon | $11.53 | €2.59 |
| 47/75 | Unown [D] | Uncommon | $3.71 | €1.22 |
| 48/75 | Unown [F] | Uncommon | $4.55 | €1.21 |
| 49/75 | Unown [M] | Uncommon | $5.80 | €1.53 |
| 50/75 | Unown [N] | Uncommon | $7.63 | €0.87 |
| 51/75 | Unown [U] | Uncommon | $5.18 | €2.16 |
| 52/75 | Xatu | Uncommon | $3.01 | €0.79 |
| 53/75 | Caterpie | Common | $7.93 | €0.99 |
| 54/75 | Dunsparce | Common | $3.21 | €0.54 |
| 55/75 | Hoppip | Common | $2.69 | €0.55 |
| 56/75 | Kabuto | Common | $13.05 | €0.90 |
| 57/75 | Larvitar | Common | $3.46 | €0.48 |
| 58/75 | Mareep | Common | $3.98 | €0.67 |
| 59/75 | Natu | Common | $3.22 | €0.40 |
| 60/75 | Omanyte | Common | $14.56 | €0.73 |
| 61/75 | Pineco | Common | $3.80 | €0.55 |
| 62/75 | Poliwag | Common | $7.85 | €0.58 |
| 63/75 | Sentret | Common | $1.99 | €0.39 |
| 64/75 | Spinarak | Common | $2.80 | €0.45 |
| 65/75 | Teddiursa | Common | $5.84 | €0.56 |
| 66/75 | Tyrogue | Common | $3.51 | €0.54 |
| 67/75 | Unown [E] | Common | $3.10 | €0.58 |
| 68/75 | Unown [I] | Common | $2.78 | €0.45 |
| 69/75 | Unown [O] | Common | $2.81 | €0.68 |
| 70/75 | Weedle | Common | $4.01 | €0.50 |
| 71/75 | Wooper | Common | $16.69 | €0.85 |
| 72/75 | Fossil Egg | Uncommon | $1.68 | €0.52 |
| 73/75 | Hyper Devolution Spray | Uncommon | $1.66 | €0.53 |
| 74/75 | Ruin Wall | Uncommon | $2.53 | €0.66 |
| 75/75 | Energy Ark | Common | $0.79 | €0.34 |