Sets › Neo
Neo Revelation
Neo · Released 21 Sept 2001 · Set code N3 · 64 cards (66 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Shining Gyarados$793.16
Houndoom$504.99
Entei$500.00
Raikou$496.24
Ho-oh$488.52
Shining Magikarp$445.00
Suicune$373.30
Celebi$347.65
Blissey$297.49
Misdreavus$229.99
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/64 | Ampharos | Rare | $219.90 | €71.96 |
| 2/64 | Blissey | Rare | $297.49 | €55.14 |
| 3/64 | Celebi | Rare | $347.65 | €248.45 |
| 4/64 | Crobat | Rare | $132.47 | €73.84 |
| 5/64 | Delibird | Rare | $81.94 | €38.54 |
| 6/64 | Entei | Rare | $500.00 | €234.09 |
| 7/64 | Ho-oh | Rare | $488.52 | €160.86 |
| 8/64 | Houndoom | Rare | $504.99 | €194.90 |
| 9/64 | Jumpluff | Rare | $96.00 | €38.76 |
| 10/64 | Magneton | Rare | $86.77 | €24.40 |
| 11/64 | Misdreavus | Rare | $229.99 | €69.52 |
| 12/64 | Porygon2 | Rare | $120.00 | €44.22 |
| 13/64 | Raikou | Rare | $496.24 | €134.49 |
| 14/64 | Suicune | Rare | $373.30 | €108.73 |
| 15/64 | Aerodactyl | Rare | $34.08 | €12.87 |
| 16/64 | Celebi | Rare | $41.94 | €248.45 |
| 17/64 | Entei | Rare | $77.06 | €234.09 |
| 18/64 | Ho-oh | Rare | $117.89 | €160.86 |
| 19/64 | Kingdra | Rare | $22.25 | €8.13 |
| 20/64 | Lugia | Rare | $147.66 | €26.63 |
| 21/64 | Raichu | Rare | $46.83 | €11.23 |
| 22/64 | Raikou | Rare | $52.49 | €134.49 |
| 23/64 | Skarmory | Rare | $31.39 | €7.41 |
| 24/64 | Sneasel | Rare | $22.09 | €7.58 |
| 25/64 | Starmie | Rare | $15.03 | €6.20 |
| 26/64 | Sudowoodo | Rare | $22.94 | €6.52 |
| 27/64 | Suicune | Rare | $69.96 | €108.73 |
| 28/64 | Flaaffy | Uncommon | $7.68 | €1.41 |
| 29/64 | Golbat | Uncommon | $2.97 | €3.86 |
| 30/64 | Graveler | Uncommon | $2.81 | €1.04 |
| 31/64 | Jynx | Uncommon | $13.46 | €3.41 |
| 32/64 | Lanturn | Uncommon | $3.72 | €2.27 |
| 33/64 | Magcargo | Uncommon | $6.61 | €1.91 |
| 34/64 | Octillery | Uncommon | $9.16 | €1.87 |
| 35/64 | Parasect | Uncommon | $4.04 | €1.04 |
| 36/64 | Piloswine | Uncommon | $2.79 | €1.13 |
| 37/64 | Seaking | Uncommon | $3.13 | €1.34 |
| 38/64 | Stantler | Uncommon | $4.13 | €1.26 |
| 39/64 | Unown [B] | Uncommon | $7.01 | €2.94 |
| 40/64 | Unown [Y] | Uncommon | $6.20 | €1.26 |
| 41/64 | Aipom | Common | $2.16 | €0.76 |
| 42/64 | Chinchou | Common | $1.97 | €1.90 |
| 43/64 | Farfetch'd | Common | $3.70 | €1.18 |
| 44/64 | Geodude | Common | $2.03 | €0.75 |
| 45/64 | Goldeen | Common | $7.05 | €1.19 |
| 46/64 | Murkrow | Common | $4.81 | €0.96 |
| 47/64 | Paras | Common | $3.30 | €0.86 |
| 48/64 | Quagsire | Common | $15.86 | €1.51 |
| 49/64 | Qwilfish | Common | $3.14 | €0.70 |
| 50/64 | Remoraid | Common | $1.89 | €3.68 |
| 51/64 | Shuckle | Common | $15.15 | €2.03 |
| 52/64 | Skiploom | Common | $2.38 | €0.85 |
| 53/64 | Slugma | Common | $2.17 | €2.86 |
| 54/64 | Smoochum | Common | $5.09 | €0.89 |
| 55/64 | Snubbull | Common | $4.57 | €0.80 |
| 56/64 | Staryu | Common | $2.46 | €0.94 |
| 57/64 | Swinub | Common | $2.16 | €1.90 |
| 58/64 | Unown [K] | Common | $2.99 | €0.68 |
| 59/64 | Zubat | Common | $2.75 | €0.78 |
| 60/64 | Balloon Berry | Uncommon | $1.56 | €0.75 |
| 61/64 | Healing Field | Uncommon | $2.09 | €0.81 |
| 62/64 | Pokémon Breeder Fields | Uncommon | – | €1.44 |
| 63/64 | Rocket's Hideout | Uncommon | $40.31 | €9.00 |
| 64/64 | Old Rod | Common | $0.85 | €0.40 |
| 65/64 | Shining Gyarados | Rare | $793.16 | €1,129.46 |
| 66/64 | Shining Magikarp | Rare | $445.00 | €381.03 |