Sets › Neo
Neo Destiny
Neo · Released 28 Feb 2002 · Set code N4 · 105 cards (113 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Shining Celebi$1,801.00
Shining Charizard$1,700.99
Shining Kabutops$1,399.95
Dark Gengar$1,076.00
Light Dragonite$699.99
Dark Espeon$649.99
Shining Mewtwo$577.00
Shining Steelix$562.50
Shining Raichu$548.70
Light Arcanine$479.99
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/105 | Dark Ampharos | Rare | $161.37 | €85.99 |
| 2/105 | Dark Crobat | Rare | $175.91 | €66.96 |
| 3/105 | Dark Donphan | Rare | $117.50 | €40.73 |
| 4/105 | Dark Espeon | Rare | $649.99 | €245.98 |
| 5/105 | Dark Feraligatr | Rare | $374.99 | €72.98 |
| 6/105 | Dark Gengar | Rare | $1,076.00 | €477.93 |
| 7/105 | Dark Houndoom | Rare | $299.99 | €216.82 |
| 8/105 | Dark Porygon2 | Rare | $95.80 | €47.03 |
| 9/105 | Dark Scizor | Rare | $190.76 | €72.93 |
| 10/105 | Dark Typhlosion | Rare | $290.00 | €44.42 |
| 11/105 | Dark Tyranitar | Rare | $298.22 | €141.96 |
| 12/105 | Light Arcanine | Rare | $479.99 | €164.75 |
| 13/105 | Light Azumarill | Rare | $62.49 | €21.76 |
| 14/105 | Light Dragonite | Rare | $699.99 | €455.03 |
| 15/105 | Light Togetic | Rare | $350.00 | €65.33 |
| 16/105 | Miracle Energy | Rare | $69.50 | €37.47 |
| 17/105 | Dark Ariados | Rare | $16.91 | €9.21 |
| 18/105 | Dark Magcargo | Rare | $19.47 | €4.05 |
| 19/105 | Dark Omastar | Rare | $46.82 | €15.39 |
| 20/105 | Dark Slowking | Rare | $140.14 | €31.92 |
| 21/105 | Dark Ursaring | Rare | $42.94 | €18.15 |
| 22/105 | Light Dragonair | Rare | $89.36 | €48.77 |
| 23/105 | Light Lanturn | Rare | $16.00 | €8.07 |
| 24/105 | Light Ledian | Rare | $35.64 | €10.14 |
| 25/105 | Light Machamp | Rare | $54.01 | €9.18 |
| 26/105 | Light Piloswine | Rare | $42.69 | €13.07 |
| 27/105 | Unown [G] | Rare | $25.28 | €11.11 |
| 28/105 | Unown [H] | Rare | $44.83 | €15.89 |
| 29/105 | Unown [W] | Rare | $41.01 | €18.37 |
| 30/105 | Unown [X] | Rare | $32.40 | €14.80 |
| 31/105 | Chansey | Uncommon | $49.85 | €12.45 |
| 32/105 | Dark Croconaw | Uncommon | $16.77 | €4.90 |
| 33/105 | Dark Exeggutor | Uncommon | – | €5.06 |
| 34/105 | Dark Flaaffy | Uncommon | $18.05 | €4.43 |
| 35/105 | Dark Forretress | Uncommon | $10.61 | €3.31 |
| 36/105 | Dark Haunter | Uncommon | $75.93 | €13.11 |
| 37/105 | Dark Omanyte | Uncommon | $16.57 | €5.05 |
| 38/105 | Dark Pupitar | Uncommon | $15.77 | €5.57 |
| 39/105 | Dark Quilava | Uncommon | $25.36 | €5.21 |
| 40/105 | Dark Wigglytuff | Uncommon | $25.07 | €6.21 |
| 41/105 | Heracross | Uncommon | $14.14 | €3.58 |
| 42/105 | Hitmonlee | Uncommon | $17.72 | €3.53 |
| 43/105 | Houndour | Uncommon | $24.50 | €5.68 |
| 44/105 | Jigglypuff | Uncommon | $40.52 | €12.62 |
| 45/105 | Light Dewgong | Uncommon | $14.35 | €2.78 |
| 46/105 | Light Flareon | Uncommon | $61.67 | €26.16 |
| 47/105 | Light Golduck | Uncommon | $22.77 | €3.49 |
| 48/105 | Light Jolteon | Uncommon | $174.98 | €38.06 |
| 49/105 | Light Machoke | Uncommon | $27.69 | €4.41 |
| 50/105 | Light Ninetales | Uncommon | $62.12 | €12.86 |
| 51/105 | Light Slowbro | Uncommon | $75.57 | €17.86 |
| 52/105 | Light Vaporeon | Uncommon | $88.10 | €20.06 |
| 53/105 | Light Venomoth | Uncommon | $10.84 | €4.49 |
| 54/105 | Light Wigglytuff | Uncommon | $32.69 | €6.91 |
| 55/105 | Scyther | Uncommon | $24.08 | €5.47 |
| 56/105 | Togepi | Uncommon | $66.12 | €18.48 |
| 57/105 | Unown [C] | Uncommon | $11.59 | €4.84 |
| 58/105 | Unown [P] | Uncommon | $10.90 | €3.02 |
| 59/105 | Unown [Q] | Uncommon | $13.95 | €4.51 |
| 60/105 | Unown [Z] | Uncommon | $14.98 | €5.40 |
| 61/105 | Cyndaquil | Common | $26.34 | €1.88 |
| 62/105 | Dark Octillery | Common | $2.89 | €1.40 |
| 63/105 | Dratini | Common | $32.18 | €4.47 |
| 64/105 | Exeggcute | Common | $3.01 | €0.92 |
| 65/105 | Gastly | Common | $19.23 | €2.00 |
| 66/105 | Girafarig | Common | $18.40 | €1.72 |
| 67/105 | Gligar | Common | $2.20 | €3.96 |
| 68/105 | Growlithe | Common | $20.52 | €2.60 |
| 69/105 | Hitmonchan | Common | $7.59 | €2.31 |
| 70/105 | Larvitar | Common | $11.81 | €2.25 |
| 71/105 | Ledyba | Common | $9.10 | €2.09 |
| 72/105 | Light Sunflora | Common | $4.08 | €1.16 |
| 73/105 | Machop | Common | $2.88 | €0.83 |
| 74/105 | Mantine | Common | $3.23 | €0.94 |
| 75/105 | Mareep | Common | $7.69 | €2.02 |
| 76/105 | Phanpy | Common | $4.97 | €2.06 |
| 77/105 | Pineco | Common | $2.28 | €2.30 |
| 78/105 | Porygon | Common | $14.46 | €1.67 |
| 79/105 | Psyduck | Common | $72.84 | €17.89 |
| 80/105 | Remoraid | Common | $1.85 | €1.05 |
| 81/105 | Seel | Common | $3.53 | €0.80 |
| 82/105 | Slugma | Common | $2.19 | €0.52 |
| 83/105 | Sunkern | Common | $2.06 | €0.84 |
| 84/105 | Swinub | Common | $2.81 | €1.26 |
| 85/105 | Totodile | Common | $34.15 | €3.51 |
| 86/105 | Unown [L] | Common | $2.78 | €1.19 |
| 87/105 | Unown [S] | Common | $11.24 | €1.81 |
| 88/105 | Unown [T] | Common | $3.88 | €1.30 |
| 89/105 | Unown [V] | Common | $5.08 | €1.14 |
| 90/105 | Venonat | Common | $2.94 | €4.17 |
| 91/105 | Vulpix | Common | $19.85 | €2.25 |
| 92/105 | Broken Ground Gym | Rare | $45.98 | €15.14 |
| 93/105 | EXP.ALL | Rare | $8.46 | – |
| 94/105 | Impostor Professor Oak's Invention | Rare | $12.25 | €5.61 |
| 95/105 | Radio Tower | Rare | $10.72 | €7.21 |
| 96/105 | Thought Wave Machine (Rocket's Secret Machine) | Rare | $35.97 | €8.70 |
| 97/105 | Counterattack Claws | Uncommon | $3.16 | €1.33 |
| 98/105 | Energy Amplifier | Uncommon | $2.53 | €0.92 |
| 99/105 | Energy Stadium | Uncommon | $7.28 | €3.13 |
| 100/105 | Lucky Stadium | Uncommon | $48.05 | €5.59 |
| 101/105 | Magnifier | Uncommon | $2.86 | €1.45 |
| 102/105 | Pokémon Personality Test | Uncommon | – | €7.26 |
| 103/105 | Team Rocket's Evil Deeds | Uncommon | $7.31 | €3.73 |
| 104/105 | Heal Powder | Common | $1.05 | €0.59 |
| 105/105 | Mail from Bill | Common | $1.69 | €0.85 |
| 106/105 | Shining Celebi | Rare | $1,801.00 | €432.91 |
| 107/105 | Shining Charizard | Rare | $1,700.99 | €1,550.68 |
| 108/105 | Shining Kabutops | Rare | $1,399.95 | €541.85 |
| 109/105 | Shining Mewtwo | Rare | $577.00 | €1,266.30 |
| 110/105 | Shining Noctowl | Rare | $474.97 | €369.92 |
| 111/105 | Shining Raichu | Rare | $548.70 | €477.90 |
| 112/105 | Shining Steelix | Rare | $562.50 | €308.24 |
| 113/105 | Shining Tyranitar | Rare | $345.00 | €727.71 |