Sets › Platinum
Supreme Victors
Platinum · Released 19 Aug 2009 · Set code SV · 147 cards (153 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Charizard G LV.X$450.72
Articuno$388.32
Moltres$352.24
Milotic$293.33
Rayquaza C$255.84
Rayquaza C LV.X$253.00
Zapdos$241.99
Garchomp C LV.X$217.12
Blaziken FB LV.X$159.54
Bulbasaur$149.00
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/147 | Absol G | Holo Rare | $54.65 | €11.27 |
| 2/147 | Blaziken FB | Holo Rare | $40.26 | €26.32 |
| 3/147 | Drifblim FB | Holo Rare | $8.79 | €5.33 |
| 4/147 | Electivire FB | Holo Rare | $27.36 | €7.20 |
| 5/147 | Garchomp | Holo Rare | $103.47 | €49.80 |
| 6/147 | Magmortar | Holo Rare | $15.15 | €3.51 |
| 7/147 | Metagross | Holo Rare | $29.99 | €66.86 |
| 8/147 | Rayquaza C | Holo Rare | $255.84 | €18.48 |
| 9/147 | Regigigas FB | Holo Rare | $13.68 | €38.99 |
| 10/147 | Rhyperior | Holo Rare | $5.03 | €3.22 |
| 11/147 | Staraptor FB | Holo Rare | $12.23 | €5.19 |
| 12/147 | Swampert | Holo Rare | $65.99 | €2.40 |
| 13/147 | Venusaur | Holo Rare | $45.55 | €7.14 |
| 14/147 | Yanmega | Holo Rare | $9.72 | €2.88 |
| 15/147 | Arcanine G | Rare | $39.23 | €3.16 |
| 16/147 | Articuno | Rare | $23.48 | €4.74 |
| 17/147 | Butterfree FB | Rare | $19.84 | €2.60 |
| 18/147 | Camerupt | Rare | $3.44 | €0.91 |
| 19/147 | Camerupt G | Rare | $5.51 | €0.70 |
| 20/147 | Charizard G | Rare | $89.17 | €107.26 |
| 21/147 | Chimecho | Rare | $3.73 | €1.25 |
| 22/147 | Claydol | Rare | $0.99 | €0.80 |
| 23/147 | Crawdaunt G | Rare | $6.17 | €1.77 |
| 24/147 | Dewgong | Rare | $6.71 | €1.37 |
| 25/147 | Dodrio | Rare | $2.99 | €1.28 |
| 26/147 | Dusknoir FB | Rare | $3.50 | €3.53 |
| 27/147 | Empoleon FB | Rare | $6.87 | €4.29 |
| 28/147 | Exploud | Rare | $2.42 | €1.18 |
| 29/147 | Honchkrow | Rare | $4.07 | €1.22 |
| 30/147 | Lickilicky C | Rare | $10.99 | €3.16 |
| 31/147 | Lucario C | Rare | $119.99 | €9.91 |
| 32/147 | Lunatone | Rare | $2.74 | €0.94 |
| 33/147 | Mawile | Rare | $20.63 | €1.45 |
| 34/147 | Medicham | Rare | $1.68 | €0.62 |
| 35/147 | Milotic C | Rare | $38.64 | €1.70 |
| 36/147 | Moltres | Rare | $11.09 | €3.74 |
| 37/147 | Mr. Mime | Rare | $19.79 | €1.31 |
| 38/147 | Parasect | Rare | $2.22 | €1.00 |
| 39/147 | Primeape | Rare | $11.52 | €1.18 |
| 40/147 | Roserade C | Rare | $12.04 | €0.83 |
| 41/147 | Sableye G | Rare | $20.14 | €2.72 |
| 42/147 | Sandslash | Rare | $4.00 | €1.40 |
| 43/147 | Seaking | Rare | $2.46 | €1.08 |
| 44/147 | Shedinja | Rare | $8.66 | €1.49 |
| 45/147 | Solrock | Rare | $2.94 | €0.81 |
| 46/147 | Spinda | Rare | $5.87 | €1.69 |
| 47/147 | Wailord | Rare | $5.79 | €2.21 |
| 48/147 | Zapdos | Rare | $15.32 | €2.98 |
| 49/147 | Altaria C | Uncommon | $21.49 | €2.05 |
| 50/147 | Arcanine | Uncommon | $32.66 | €1.55 |
| 51/147 | Bibarel | Uncommon | $1.86 | €0.27 |
| 52/147 | Breloom | Uncommon | $6.14 | €0.41 |
| 53/147 | Carnivine | Uncommon | $1.79 | €0.31 |
| 54/147 | Chatot G | Uncommon | $3.29 | €0.53 |
| 55/147 | Cherrim | Uncommon | $6.12 | €0.80 |
| 56/147 | Dragonite FB | Uncommon | $125.00 | €2.94 |
| 57/147 | Drifblim | Uncommon | $1.80 | €0.26 |
| 58/147 | Floatzel | Uncommon | $1.64 | €0.11 |
| 59/147 | Gabite | Uncommon | $23.22 | €25.18 |
| 60/147 | Garchomp C | Uncommon | $55.83 | €52.35 |
| 61/147 | Hippopotas | Uncommon | $1.22 | €0.36 |
| 62/147 | Ivysaur | Uncommon | $13.81 | €0.97 |
| 63/147 | Lopunny | Uncommon | $8.49 | €0.39 |
| 64/147 | Loudred | Uncommon | $1.25 | €0.30 |
| 65/147 | Magmar | Uncommon | $4.71 | €0.24 |
| 66/147 | Manectric G | Uncommon | $3.54 | €0.51 |
| 67/147 | Marshtomp | Uncommon | $47.21 | €0.77 |
| 68/147 | Masquerain | Uncommon | $1.03 | €0.16 |
| 69/147 | Metang | Uncommon | $1.65 | €0.22 |
| 70/147 | Milotic | Uncommon | $28.08 | €43.77 |
| 71/147 | Minun | Uncommon | $34.99 | €4.58 |
| 72/147 | Murkrow | Uncommon | $3.87 | €0.39 |
| 73/147 | Ninjask | Uncommon | $1.24 | €0.34 |
| 74/147 | Numel | Uncommon | $1.60 | €0.35 |
| 75/147 | Pinsir | Uncommon | $2.65 | €0.41 |
| 76/147 | Plusle | Uncommon | $51.33 | €5.02 |
| 77/147 | Raichu | Uncommon | $17.40 | €0.88 |
| 78/147 | Raticate G | Uncommon | $6.19 | €0.21 |
| 79/147 | Relicanth | Uncommon | $3.60 | €0.26 |
| 80/147 | Rhydon | Uncommon | $1.82 | €0.39 |
| 81/147 | Roserade | Uncommon | $2.66 | €0.35 |
| 82/147 | Rotom | Uncommon | $7.24 | €0.39 |
| 83/147 | Skarmory FB | Uncommon | $14.16 | €7.73 |
| 84/147 | Spiritomb C | Uncommon | $21.37 | €0.87 |
| 85/147 | Staravia | Uncommon | $1.51 | €0.32 |
| 86/147 | Togekiss C | Uncommon | $33.78 | €1.31 |
| 87/147 | Wailmer | Uncommon | $17.50 | €0.36 |
| 88/147 | Yanma | Uncommon | $3.00 | €0.30 |
| 89/147 | Baltoy | Common | $4.75 | €0.25 |
| 90/147 | Beldum | Common | $17.98 | €0.13 |
| 91/147 | Bidoof | Common | $10.43 | €0.14 |
| 92/147 | Buizel | Common | $10.64 | €0.16 |
| 93/147 | Bulbasaur | Common | $149.00 | €0.87 |
| 94/147 | Buneary | Common | $4.62 | €0.22 |
| 95/147 | Chatot | Common | $9.00 | €0.21 |
| 96/147 | Cherubi | Common | $13.00 | €0.36 |
| 97/147 | Chimchar | Common | $10.59 | €0.24 |
| 98/147 | Chingling | Common | $11.43 | €0.26 |
| 99/147 | Combee | Common | $3.99 | €0.18 |
| 100/147 | Corphish | Common | $2.48 | €0.13 |
| 101/147 | Croagunk | Common | $13.44 | €0.12 |
| 102/147 | Doduo | Common | $0.53 | €0.20 |
| 103/147 | Drifloon | Common | $5.29 | €0.18 |
| 104/147 | Feebas | Common | $9.66 | €0.28 |
| 105/147 | Geodude | Common | $2.77 | €0.15 |
| 106/147 | Gible | Common | $12.50 | €0.23 |
| 107/147 | Goldeen | Common | $3.37 | €0.21 |
| 108/147 | Growlithe | Common | $30.43 | €0.52 |
| 109/147 | Kricketot | Common | $1.99 | €0.17 |
| 110/147 | Magikarp | Common | $100.00 | €0.77 |
| 111/147 | Magnemite | Common | $2.34 | €0.13 |
| 112/147 | Mankey | Common | $3.99 | €0.15 |
| 113/147 | Meditite | Common | $4.00 | €0.29 |
| 114/147 | Meowth | Common | $6.71 | €0.56 |
| 115/147 | Mime Jr. | Common | $6.49 | €0.21 |
| 116/147 | Mudkip | Common | $59.50 | €0.47 |
| 117/147 | Nincada | Common | $19.99 | €0.46 |
| 118/147 | Pachirisu | Common | $20.00 | €0.23 |
| 119/147 | Paras | Common | $1.00 | €0.11 |
| 120/147 | Pikachu | Common | $56.37 | €3.31 |
| 121/147 | Piplup | Common | $19.95 | €0.87 |
| 122/147 | Rhyhorn | Common | $25.75 | €1.57 |
| 123/147 | Roselia | Common | $6.00 | €0.16 |
| 124/147 | Sandshrew | Common | $13.05 | €0.16 |
| 125/147 | Seel | Common | $4.27 | €0.22 |
| 126/147 | Shinx | Common | $0.41 | €0.27 |
| 127/147 | Shroomish | Common | $5.46 | €0.53 |
| 128/147 | Skorupi | Common | $1.59 | €0.12 |
| 129/147 | Starly | Common | $4.13 | €0.14 |
| 130/147 | Surskit | Common | $2.50 | €0.12 |
| 131/147 | Turtwig | Common | $15.53 | €0.31 |
| 132/147 | Whismur | Common | $16.35 | €0.30 |
| 133/147 | Zubat | Common | $5.97 | €0.20 |
| 134/147 | Battle Tower | Uncommon | $0.80 | €0.22 |
| 135/147 | Champion's Room | Uncommon | $1.92 | €0.31 |
| 136/147 | Cynthia's Guidance | Uncommon | $5.50 | €0.26 |
| 137/147 | Cyrus's Initiative | Uncommon | $5.00 | €0.23 |
| 138/147 | Night Teleporter | Uncommon | $0.74 | €0.11 |
| 139/147 | Palmer's Contribution | Uncommon | $2.97 | €0.30 |
| 140/147 | VS Seeker | Uncommon | $10.89 | €4.07 |
| 141/147 | Absol G LV.X | Rare Holo LV.X | $83.67 | €92.90 |
| 142/147 | Blaziken FB LV.X | Rare Holo LV.X | $159.54 | €78.88 |
| 143/147 | Charizard G LV.X | Rare Holo LV.X | $450.72 | €268.10 |
| 144/147 | Electivire FB LV.X | Rare Holo LV.X | $59.44 | €27.01 |
| 145/147 | Garchomp C LV.X | Rare Holo LV.X | $217.12 | €64.19 |
| 146/147 | Rayquaza C LV.X | Rare Holo LV.X | $253.00 | €316.83 |
| 147/147 | Staraptor FB LV.X | Rare Holo LV.X | $57.05 | €22.69 |
| 148/147 | Articuno | Rare | $388.32 | €125.16 |
| 149/147 | Moltres | Rare | $352.24 | €120.33 |
| 150/147 | Zapdos | Rare | $241.99 | €126.41 |
| SH7 | Milotic | Rare | $293.33 | €66.86 |
| SH8 | Relicanth | Rare | $119.94 | €18.48 |
| SH9 | Yanma | Rare | $74.99 | €38.99 |