Sets › POP
POP Series 1
POP · Released 1 Sept 2004 · Set code P1 · 17 cards
Most valuable cards
Rayquaza$325.30
Tyranitar ex$117.55
Swampert$54.79
Armaldo ex$40.12
Sceptile$36.90
Blaziken$23.29
Murkrow$19.80
Metagross$15.52
Pupitar$14.53
Beautifly$12.99
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/17 | Blaziken | Rare | $23.29 | €45.90 |
| 2/17 | Metagross | Rare | $15.52 | €13.14 |
| 3/17 | Rayquaza | Rare | $325.30 | €160.46 |
| 4/17 | Sceptile | Rare | $36.90 | €43.75 |
| 5/17 | Swampert | Rare | $54.79 | €7.27 |
| 6/17 | Beautifly | Uncommon | $12.99 | €5.88 |
| 7/17 | Masquerain | Uncommon | $5.59 | €3.89 |
| 8/17 | Murkrow | Uncommon | $19.80 | €7.57 |
| 9/17 | Pupitar | Uncommon | $14.53 | €4.05 |
| 10/17 | Torkoal | Uncommon | $12.28 | €5.22 |
| 11/17 | Larvitar | Common | $3.40 | €1.97 |
| 12/17 | Minun | Common | $5.41 | €2.73 |
| 13/17 | Plusle | Common | $5.82 | €1.91 |
| 14/17 | Surskit | Common | $1.56 | €1.22 |
| 15/17 | Swellow | Common | $1.95 | €1.12 |
| 16/17 | Armaldo ex | Rare | $40.12 | €57.25 |
| 17/17 | Tyranitar ex | Rare | $117.55 | €83.03 |