Sets › POP
POP Series 2
POP · Released 1 Aug 2005 · Set code P2 · 17 cards
Most valuable cards
Celebi ex$66.48
Entei$60.49
Pikachu$59.41
Ivysaur$55.52
Raikou$49.86
Bulbasaur$49.55
Suicune$49.51
Pokémon Park$47.74
Venusaur$33.68
Phanpy$19.38
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/17 | Entei | Rare | $60.49 | €53.23 |
| 2/17 | Pidgeot | Rare | $14.56 | €21.46 |
| 3/17 | Raikou | Rare | $49.86 | €65.37 |
| 4/17 | Suicune | Rare | $49.51 | €63.83 |
| 5/17 | Tauros | Rare | $5.47 | €7.17 |
| 6/17 | Venusaur | Rare | $33.68 | €96.26 |
| 7/17 | Ivysaur | Uncommon | $55.52 | €19.68 |
| 8/17 | Mr. Briney's Compassion | Uncommon | $15.40 | – |
| 9/17 | Multi Technical Machine 01 | Uncommon | $3.61 | €2.53 |
| 10/17 | Pokémon Park | Uncommon | $47.74 | €6.62 |
| 11/17 | TV Reporter | Uncommon | $8.21 | €3.00 |
| 12/17 | Bulbasaur | Common | $49.55 | €25.07 |
| 13/17 | Cacnea | Common | $1.12 | €0.60 |
| 14/17 | Luvdisc | Common | $2.89 | €1.36 |
| 15/17 | Phanpy | Common | $19.38 | €14.79 |
| 16/17 | Pikachu | Common | $59.41 | €39.17 |
| 17/17 | Celebi ex | Rare | $66.48 | €35.73 |