Sets › POP
POP Series 3
POP · Released 1 Apr 2006 · Set code P3 · 17 cards
Most valuable cards
Blastoise$217.50
Ho-Oh ex$125.00
Pichu Bros.$119.49
Ditto$67.73
Jolteon$65.00
Minun$50.00
Flareon$48.66
Plusle$45.28
Eevee$37.10
Vaporeon$36.38
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/17 | Blastoise | Rare | $217.50 | €114.96 |
| 2/17 | Flareon | Rare | $48.66 | €127.09 |
| 3/17 | Jolteon | Rare | $65.00 | €42.26 |
| 4/17 | Minun | Rare | $50.00 | €27.22 |
| 5/17 | Plusle | Rare | $45.28 | €29.49 |
| 6/17 | Vaporeon | Rare | $36.38 | €150.06 |
| 7/17 | Combusken | Uncommon | $27.63 | €10.04 |
| 8/17 | Donphan | Uncommon | $23.32 | €8.73 |
| 9/17 | Forretress | Uncommon | $19.17 | €4.36 |
| 10/17 | High Pressure System | Uncommon | $4.98 | €2.16 |
| 11/17 | Low Pressure System | Uncommon | $7.80 | €4.66 |
| 12/17 | Ditto | Common | $67.73 | €20.53 |
| 13/17 | Eevee | Common | $37.10 | €16.70 |
| 14/17 | Ivysaur | Common | $13.70 | €5.18 |
| 15/17 | Marshtomp | Common | $12.13 | €1.34 |
| 16/17 | Pichu Bros. | Common | $119.49 | €40.66 |
| 17/17 | Ho-Oh ex | Rare | $125.00 | €31.39 |