Sets › POP
POP Series 4
POP · Released 1 Aug 2006 · Set code P4 · 17 cards
Most valuable cards
Chimecho δ$900.00
Pikachu$369.63
Deoxys δ$350.00
Deoxys ex$246.00
Sceptile$229.96
Pokémon Fan Club$102.00
Mew$100.00
Mudkip$88.57
Squirtle$66.86
Grovyle$38.59
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/17 | Chimecho δ | Rare | $900.00 | €150.82 |
| 2/17 | Deoxys δ | Rare | $350.00 | €48.76 |
| 3/17 | Flygon | Rare | $36.16 | €6.24 |
| 4/17 | Mew | Rare | $100.00 | €106.25 |
| 5/17 | Sceptile | Rare | $229.96 | €83.14 |
| 6/17 | Combusken | Uncommon | $28.53 | €4.04 |
| 7/17 | Grovyle | Uncommon | $38.59 | €15.27 |
| 8/17 | Heal Energy | Uncommon | $11.59 | €6.11 |
| 9/17 | Pokémon Fan Club | Uncommon | $102.00 | €95.32 |
| 10/17 | Scramble Energy | Uncommon | $7.54 | €4.77 |
| 11/17 | Mudkip | Common | $88.57 | €25.09 |
| 12/17 | Pidgey | Common | $31.01 | €9.40 |
| 13/17 | Pikachu | Common | $369.63 | €48.66 |
| 14/17 | Squirtle | Common | $66.86 | €42.24 |
| 15/17 | Treecko δ | Common | $26.09 | €15.37 |
| 16/17 | Wobbuffet | Common | $10.23 | €2.68 |
| 17/17 | Deoxys ex | Rare | – | €220.19 |