Sets › POP
POP Series 5
POP · Released 1 Mar 2007 · Set code P5 · 17 cards
Most valuable cards
Mew δ$542.97
Lugia$378.02
Pikachu$313.23
Charmeleon δ$89.99
Ho-Oh$70.40
Pikachu δ$65.13
Double Rainbow Energy$44.99
Charmander δ$42.67
Rare Candy$25.66
Meowth δ$23.04
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/17 | Ho-Oh | Rare | $70.40 | €39.17 |
| 2/17 | Lugia | Rare | $378.02 | €103.53 |
| 3/17 | Mew δ | Rare | $542.97 | €635.40 |
| 4/17 | Double Rainbow Energy | Rare | $44.99 | €8.74 |
| 5/17 | Charmeleon δ | Uncommon | $89.99 | €30.08 |
| 6/17 | Bill's Maintenance | Uncommon | $15.33 | – |
| 7/17 | Rare Candy | Uncommon | $25.66 | €4.89 |
| 8/17 | Boost Energy | Uncommon | $6.96 | €3.50 |
| 9/17 | δ Rainbow Energy | Uncommon | $15.44 | – |
| 10/17 | Charmander δ | Common | $42.67 | €20.99 |
| 11/17 | Meowth δ | Common | $23.04 | €14.99 |
| 12/17 | Pikachu | Common | $313.23 | €59.75 |
| 13/17 | Pikachu δ | Common | $65.13 | €54.28 |
| 14/17 | Pelipper δ | Common | $13.11 | €3.91 |
| 15/17 | Zangoose δ | Common | $15.52 | €4.12 |
| 16/17 | Espeon ★ | Rare | – | – |
| 17/17 | Umbreon ★ | Rare | – | – |