Sets › POP
POP Series 6
POP · Released 1 Sept 2007 · Set code P6 · 17 cards
Most valuable cards
Pikachu$155.00
Drifloon$113.00
Buneary$37.24
Bidoof$35.27
Piplup$34.40
Lucario$32.94
Riolu$29.58- Turtwig$27.66
Staravia$27.40
Gible$20.69
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/17 | Bastiodon | Rare | $7.88 | €2.49 |
| 2/17 | Lucario | Rare | $32.94 | €11.43 |
| 3/17 | Manaphy | Rare | $10.03 | €3.13 |
| 4/17 | Pachirisu | Rare | $11.51 | €2.43 |
| 5/17 | Rampardos | Rare | $6.73 | €2.07 |
| 6/17 | Drifloon | Uncommon | $113.00 | €22.27 |
| 7/17 | Gible | Uncommon | $20.69 | €6.82 |
| 8/17 | Riolu | Uncommon | $29.58 | €29.46 |
| 9/17 | Pikachu | Uncommon | $155.00 | €41.38 |
| 10/17 | Staravia | Uncommon | $27.40 | €10.34 |
| 11/17 | Bidoof | Common | $35.27 | €9.42 |
| 12/17 | Buneary | Common | $37.24 | €1.76 |
| 13/17 | Cherubi | Common | $16.20 | €1.73 |
| 14/17 | Chimchar | Common | $9.92 | €3.61 |
| 15/17 | Piplup | Common | $34.40 | €9.46 |
| 16/17 | Starly | Common | $7.81 | €2.26 |
| 17/17 | Turtwig | Common | $27.66 | €3.95 |