Sets › POP
POP Series 7
POP · Released 1 Mar 2008 · Set code P7 · 17 cards
Most valuable cards
Latias$65.29
Flaaffy$35.17
Latios$33.30
Gallade$32.00
Ampharos$31.94
Delibird$26.07
Kirlia$19.99
Stantler$14.65
Wormadam Sandy Cloak$11.35
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/17 | Ampharos | Rare | $31.94 | €10.42 |
| 2/17 | Gallade | Rare | $32.00 | €6.02 |
| 3/17 | Latias | Rare | $65.29 | €12.63 |
| 4/17 | Latios | Rare | $33.30 | €7.61 |
| 5/17 | Mothim | Rare | $4.05 | €3.52 |
| 6/17 | Delibird | Uncommon | $26.07 | €6.16 |
| 7/17 | Flaaffy | Uncommon | $35.17 | €10.78 |
| 8/17 | Kirlia | Uncommon | $19.99 | €5.80 |
| 9/17 | Stantler | Uncommon | $14.65 | €7.67 |
| 10/17 | Wormadam Sandy Cloak | Uncommon | $11.35 | €4.92 |
| 11/17 | Burmy Plant Cloak | Common | $1.25 | €0.92 |
| 12/17 | Burmy Sandy Cloak | Common | $1.77 | €0.76 |
| 13/17 | Corsola | Common | $2.26 | €0.89 |
| 14/17 | Mareep | Common | $7.77 | €2.49 |
| 15/17 | Ralts | Common | $6.87 | €2.17 |
| 16/17 | Sentret | Common | $4.76 | €1.76 |
| 17/17 | Spinda | Common | $3.84 | €1.90 |