Sets › Platinum
Pokémon Rumble
Platinum · Released 2 Dec 2009 · Set code RM · 16 cards
Most valuable cards
Pikachu$899.99
Mew$697.99
Mewtwo$550.00
Starmie$373.33
Gyarados$373.33
Zapdos$283.31
Lucario$279.99
Venusaur$279.90
Diglett$129.96
Rattata$113.58
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/16 | Venusaur | None | $279.90 | €140.95 |
| 2/16 | Cherrim | None | $92.99 | €45.48 |
| 3/16 | Ninetales | None | – | – |
| 4/16 | Heatran | None | – | – |
| 5/16 | Starmie | None | $373.33 | €41.72 |
| 6/16 | Gyarados | None | $373.33 | €185.56 |
| 7/16 | Pikachu | None | $899.99 | €1,194.27 |
| 8/16 | Zapdos | None | $283.31 | €146.39 |
| 9/16 | Mewtwo | None | $550.00 | €333.62 |
| 10/16 | Mew | None | $697.99 | €333.62 |
| 11/16 | Diglett | None | $129.96 | €55.30 |
| 12/16 | Lucario | None | $279.99 | €137.28 |
| 13/16 | Skuntank | None | $89.98 | €27.45 |
| 14/16 | Bastiodon | None | $89.97 | €34.15 |
| 15/16 | Rattata | None | $113.58 | €82.33 |
| 16/16 | Bibarel | None | $93.15 | €40.53 |