Sets › Neo
Southern Islands
Neo · Released 31 Jul 2001 · Set code SI · 18 cards
Most valuable cards
Mew$644.58
Slowking$407.56
Togepi$243.13
Marill$225.69
Vileplume$96.98
Wartortle$84.03
Lapras$77.13
Jigglypuff$77.05
Ledyba$71.13
Ivysaur$68.24
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/18 | Mew | Common | $644.58 | €819.58 |
| 2/18 | Pidgeot | Common | $47.18 | €46.66 |
| 3/18 | Onix | Common | $62.65 | €43.71 |
| 4/18 | Togepi | Common | $243.13 | €145.33 |
| 5/18 | Ivysaur | Common | $68.24 | €40.60 |
| 6/18 | Raticate | Common | $36.08 | €27.21 |
| 7/18 | Ledyba | Common | $71.13 | €72.71 |
| 8/18 | Jigglypuff | Common | $77.05 | €51.84 |
| 9/18 | Butterfree | Common | $52.09 | €55.84 |
| 10/18 | Tentacruel | Common | $58.67 | €47.36 |
| 11/18 | Marill | Common | $225.69 | €94.47 |
| 12/18 | Lapras | Common | $77.13 | €76.89 |
| 13/18 | Exeggutor | Common | $43.58 | €26.46 |
| 14/18 | Slowking | Common | $407.56 | €218.59 |
| 15/18 | Wartortle | Common | $84.03 | €84.90 |
| 16/18 | Lickitung | Common | $39.69 | €33.58 |
| 17/18 | Vileplume | Common | $96.98 | €60.82 |
| 18/18 | Primeape | Common | $40.92 | €35.92 |