Sets › Sun & Moon
Shining Legends
Sun & Moon · Released 6 Oct 2017 · Set code SLG · 73 cards (78 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
- Mewtwo GX$828.69
- Shining Mew$202.67
- Shining Rayquaza$157.07
- Mewtwo GX$96.51
- Raichu GX$44.16
- Shining Arceus$34.77
- Shining Jirachi$33.66
- Entei GX$32.78
- Mewtwo GX$30.39
- Zoroark GX$28.09
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/73 | Bulbasaur | Common | $4.14 | €0.21 |
| 2/73 | Ivysaur | Common | $1.21 | €0.18 |
| 3/73 | Venusaur | Uncommon | $2.67 | €0.82 |
| 4/73 | Shroomish | Common | $0.36 | €0.08 |
| 5/73 | Breloom | Common | $0.46 | €0.07 |
| 6/73 | Carnivine | Uncommon | $0.87 | €0.23 |
| 7/73 | Shaymin | Rare | $1.23 | €0.38 |
| 8/73 | Virizion | Rare | $0.48 | €0.34 |
| 9/73 | Shining Genesect | Ultra Rare | $13.21 | €15.47 |
| 10/73 | Entei GX | Rare | $4.40 | €3.59 |
| 11/73 | Torkoal | Common | $0.35 | €0.07 |
| 12/73 | Larvesta | Common | $0.38 | €0.07 |
| 13/73 | Volcarona | Uncommon | $0.43 | €0.18 |
| 14/73 | Reshiram | Rare | $1.40 | €0.54 |
| 15/73 | Litten | Common | $0.52 | €0.10 |
| 16/73 | Torracat | Common | $0.56 | €0.38 |
| 17/73 | Incineroar | Uncommon | $0.65 | €0.19 |
| 18/73 | Totodile | Common | $6.91 | €0.17 |
| 19/73 | Croconaw | Common | $0.66 | €0.39 |
| 20/73 | Feraligatr | Uncommon | $1.17 | €0.25 |
| 21/73 | Qwilfish | Common | $0.41 | €0.06 |
| 22/73 | Buizel | Common | $0.54 | €0.06 |
| 23/73 | Floatzel | Uncommon | $0.32 | €0.08 |
| 24/73 | Palkia | Rare | $0.77 | €0.58 |
| 25/73 | Manaphy | Rare | $0.43 | €0.81 |
| 26/73 | Keldeo | Rare | $0.76 | €0.42 |
| 27/73 | Shining Volcanion | Ultra Rare | $6.32 | €10.24 |
| 28/73 | Pikachu | Common | $11.82 | €4.03 |
| 29/73 | Raichu GX | Ultra Rare | $5.25 | €4.07 |
| 30/73 | Voltorb | Common | $0.40 | €0.08 |
| 31/73 | Electrode | Uncommon | $0.40 | €0.10 |
| 32/73 | Raikou | Rare | $1.64 | €1.58 |
| 33/73 | Plusle | Common | $10.81 | €0.32 |
| 34/73 | Minun | Common | $1.14 | €0.13 |
| 35/73 | Zekrom | Rare | $0.59 | €0.44 |
| 36/73 | Ekans | Common | $0.42 | €0.06 |
| 37/73 | Arbok | Uncommon | $0.65 | €0.16 |
| 38/73 | Jynx | Common | $0.97 | €0.31 |
| 39/73 | Mewtwo GX | Ultra Rare | $14.93 | €7.43 |
| 40/73 | Shining Mew | Ultra Rare | $202.67 | €184.73 |
| 41/73 | Latios | Rare | $2.17 | €0.61 |
| 42/73 | Shining Jirachi | Ultra Rare | $33.66 | €39.00 |
| 43/73 | Golett | Common | $0.32 | €0.04 |
| 44/73 | Golurk | Uncommon | $0.56 | €0.10 |
| 45/73 | Marshadow | Rare | $2.50 | €0.56 |
| 46/73 | Stunfisk | Common | $0.37 | €0.06 |
| 47/73 | Spiritomb | Uncommon | $0.29 | €0.10 |
| 48/73 | Purrloin | Common | $0.38 | €0.07 |
| 49/73 | Liepard | Uncommon | $0.44 | €0.11 |
| 50/73 | Scraggy | Common | $0.40 | €0.06 |
| 51/73 | Scrafty | Uncommon | $0.41 | €0.07 |
| 52/73 | Zorua | Common | $2.03 | €0.14 |
| 53/73 | Zoroark GX | Ultra Rare | $3.64 | €2.98 |
| 54/73 | Yveltal | Rare | $0.88 | €0.40 |
| 55/73 | Hoopa | Rare | $0.82 | €0.32 |
| 56/73 | Shining Rayquaza | Ultra Rare | $157.07 | €164.32 |
| 57/73 | Shining Arceus | Ultra Rare | $34.77 | €39.76 |
| 58/73 | Damage Mover | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.08 |
| 59/73 | Energy Retrieval | Uncommon | $0.32 | €0.12 |
| 60/73 | Great Ball | Uncommon | $0.31 | €0.09 |
| 61/73 | Hau | Uncommon | $0.35 | €0.07 |
| 62/73 | Lillie | Uncommon | $0.44 | €0.12 |
| 63/73 | Pokémon Breeder | Uncommon | – | €0.15 |
| 64/73 | Pokémon Catcher | Uncommon | – | €0.12 |
| 65/73 | Sophocles | Uncommon | $0.28 | €0.08 |
| 66/73 | Super Scoop Up | Uncommon | $0.31 | €0.10 |
| 67/73 | Switch | Uncommon | $0.39 | €0.11 |
| 68/73 | Ultra Ball | Uncommon | $1.11 | €0.26 |
| 69/73 | Double Colorless Energy | Uncommon | $1.05 | €0.67 |
| 70/73 | Warp Energy | Uncommon | $0.36 | €0.14 |
| 71/73 | Entei GX | Ultra Rare | $9.66 | €14.18 |
| 72/73 | Mewtwo GX | Ultra Rare | $30.39 | €23.92 |
| 73/73 | Pokémon Breeder | Ultra Rare | – | €6.82 |
| 74/73 | Entei GX | Secret Rare | $32.78 | €30.34 |
| 75/73 | Raichu GX | Secret Rare | $44.16 | €34.02 |
| 76/73 | Mewtwo GX | Secret Rare | $96.51 | €68.18 |
| 77/73 | Zoroark GX | Secret Rare | $28.09 | €35.48 |
| 78/73 | Mewtwo GX | Secret Rare | $828.69 | €7.43 |