Sets › Sun & Moon
Crimson Invasion
Sun & Moon · Released 3 Nov 2017 · Set code CIN · 111 cards (125 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Gyarados GX$81.13
Lusamine$44.76
Gyarados GX$27.49
Gengar$26.85
Gyarados GX$19.84
Alolan Exeggutor GX$19.73
Olivia$19.42
Nihilego GX$17.95
Water Energy$17.90
Gladion$17.07
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/111 | Weedle | Common | $0.44 | €0.09 |
| 2/111 | Kakuna | Uncommon | $0.38 | €0.10 |
| 3/111 | Beedrill | Rare | $0.48 | €0.28 |
| 4/111 | Exeggcute | Common | $0.35 | €0.06 |
| 5/111 | Cacnea | Common | $0.32 | €0.10 |
| 6/111 | Cacturne | Rare | $0.58 | €0.22 |
| 7/111 | Karrablast | Common | $0.37 | €0.07 |
| 8/111 | Shelmet | Common | $0.45 | €0.06 |
| 9/111 | Accelgor | Uncommon | $0.44 | €0.08 |
| 10/111 | Skiddo | Common | $0.27 | €0.07 |
| 11/111 | Gogoat | Rare | $0.46 | €0.49 |
| 12/111 | Alolan Marowak | Rare | $2.11 | €1.03 |
| 13/111 | Numel | Common | $0.33 | €0.07 |
| 14/111 | Camerupt | Rare | $0.34 | €0.26 |
| 15/111 | Staryu | Common | $0.38 | €0.06 |
| 16/111 | Starmie | Rare | $3.38 | €0.45 |
| 17/111 | Magikarp | Common | $1.97 | €0.12 |
| 18/111 | Gyarados GX | Ultra Rare | $19.84 | €13.89 |
| 19/111 | Swinub | Common | $0.56 | €0.07 |
| 20/111 | Piloswine | Uncommon | $0.40 | €0.07 |
| 21/111 | Mamoswine | Rare | $0.53 | €0.27 |
| 22/111 | Remoraid | Common | $0.37 | €0.07 |
| 23/111 | Octillery | Rare | $0.40 | €0.27 |
| 24/111 | Corphish | Common | $0.33 | €0.06 |
| 25/111 | Crawdaunt | Rare | $0.48 | €0.27 |
| 26/111 | Feebas | Common | $0.44 | €0.08 |
| 27/111 | Milotic | Rare | $0.91 | €0.93 |
| 28/111 | Regice | Rare | $0.71 | €0.51 |
| 29/111 | Shellos | Common | $0.38 | €0.07 |
| 30/111 | Pikachu | Common | $15.77 | €1.37 |
| 31/111 | Alolan Raichu | Rare | $3.09 | €1.16 |
| 32/111 | Alolan Geodude | Common | $0.29 | €0.07 |
| 33/111 | Alolan Graveler | Uncommon | $0.42 | €0.10 |
| 34/111 | Alolan Golem GX | Ultra Rare | $2.06 | €2.79 |
| 35/111 | Emolga | Uncommon | $0.49 | €0.08 |
| 36/111 | Gastly | Common | $0.60 | €0.13 |
| 37/111 | Haunter | Uncommon | $3.81 | €0.14 |
| 38/111 | Gengar | Rare | $26.85 | €19.18 |
| 39/111 | Misdreavus | Common | $0.41 | €0.07 |
| 40/111 | Mismagius | Rare | $0.65 | €0.30 |
| 41/111 | Spoink | Common | $0.32 | €0.10 |
| 42/111 | Grumpig | Uncommon | $0.30 | €0.09 |
| 43/111 | Chimecho | Common | $0.33 | €0.07 |
| 44/111 | Pumpkaboo | Common | $0.34 | €0.09 |
| 45/111 | Gourgeist | Rare | $0.46 | €0.29 |
| 46/111 | Salandit | Common | $0.30 | €0.04 |
| 47/111 | Salazzle | Rare | $0.43 | €0.35 |
| 48/111 | Oranguru | Rare | $0.40 | €0.24 |
| 49/111 | Nihilego GX | Ultra Rare | $8.23 | €9.99 |
| 50/111 | Mankey | Common | $0.49 | €0.06 |
| 51/111 | Primeape | Rare | $2.22 | €0.42 |
| 52/111 | Cubone | Common | $1.52 | €0.16 |
| 53/111 | Regirock | Rare | $0.52 | €0.37 |
| 54/111 | Gastrodon | Uncommon | $0.37 | €0.07 |
| 55/111 | Stufful | Common | $0.49 | €0.06 |
| 56/111 | Bewear | Rare | $0.59 | €0.56 |
| 57/111 | Buzzwole GX | Ultra Rare | $4.57 | €4.21 |
| 58/111 | Houndour | Common | $0.47 | €0.05 |
| 59/111 | Houndoom | Rare | $1.60 | €0.26 |
| 60/111 | Deino | Common | $0.36 | €0.12 |
| 61/111 | Zweilous | Uncommon | $0.36 | €0.07 |
| 62/111 | Hydreigon | Rare | $0.63 | €0.27 |
| 63/111 | Guzzlord GX | Ultra Rare | $6.89 | €4.35 |
| 63a | Guzzlord-GX | Rare | – | – |
| 64/111 | Mawile | Uncommon | $0.54 | €0.09 |
| 65/111 | Aron | Common | $0.41 | €0.09 |
| 66/111 | Lairon | Uncommon | $0.34 | €0.06 |
| 67/111 | Aggron | Rare | $1.03 | €0.53 |
| 68/111 | Registeel | Rare | $0.74 | €0.44 |
| 69/111 | Escavalier | Rare | $0.31 | €0.28 |
| 70/111 | Kartana GX | Ultra Rare | $2.93 | €3.73 |
| 71/111 | Jigglypuff | Common | $1.66 | €0.14 |
| 72/111 | Wigglytuff | Rare | $6.05 | €0.82 |
| 73/111 | Xerneas | Rare | $1.74 | €0.71 |
| 74/111 | Alolan Exeggutor GX | Ultra Rare | $2.25 | €2.89 |
| 75/111 | Jangmo-o | Common | $0.40 | €0.09 |
| 76/111 | Hakamo-o | Uncommon | $0.63 | €0.11 |
| 77/111 | Kommo-o | Rare | $2.22 | €0.78 |
| 78/111 | Miltank | Uncommon | $0.62 | €0.12 |
| 79/111 | Swablu | Common | $0.47 | €0.09 |
| 80/111 | Altaria | Rare | $0.75 | €0.29 |
| 81/111 | Starly | Common | $0.34 | €0.07 |
| 82/111 | Staravia | Uncommon | $0.65 | €0.07 |
| 83/111 | Staraptor | Rare | $0.43 | €0.25 |
| 84/111 | Regigigas | Rare | $0.66 | €0.64 |
| 85/111 | Minccino | Common | $0.53 | €0.09 |
| 86/111 | Cinccino | Uncommon | $0.56 | €0.12 |
| 87/111 | Bunnelby | Common | $0.29 | €0.06 |
| 88/111 | Diggersby | Uncommon | $0.29 | €0.09 |
| 89/111 | Type: Null | Rare | $1.08 | €0.56 |
| 90/111 | Silvally GX | Ultra Rare | $2.27 | €2.75 |
| 91/111 | Counter Catcher | Uncommon | $3.05 | €0.50 |
| 92/111 | Dashing Pouch | Uncommon | $0.18 | €0.08 |
| 93/111 | Devoured Field | Uncommon | $0.34 | €0.08 |
| 94/111 | Fighting Memory | Uncommon | $0.50 | €0.06 |
| 95/111 | Gladion | Uncommon | $1.41 | €0.34 |
| 96/111 | Lusamine | Uncommon | $1.11 | €0.17 |
| 97/111 | Peeking Red Card | Uncommon | $0.25 | €0.08 |
| 98/111 | Psychic Memory | Uncommon | $0.38 | €0.06 |
| 99/111 | Sea of Nothingness | Uncommon | $0.32 | €0.08 |
| 100/111 | Counter Energy | Uncommon | $2.01 | €0.34 |
| 101/111 | Gyarados GX | Ultra Rare | $27.49 | €15.93 |
| 102/111 | Alolan Golem GX | Ultra Rare | $4.72 | €5.33 |
| 103/111 | Nihilego GX | Ultra Rare | $11.95 | €10.16 |
| 104/111 | Buzzwole GX | Ultra Rare | $8.37 | €8.84 |
| 105/111 | Guzzlord GX | Ultra Rare | $7.95 | €5.52 |
| 106/111 | Kartana GX | Ultra Rare | $5.74 | €5.76 |
| 107/111 | Alolan Exeggutor GX | Ultra Rare | $6.77 | €5.63 |
| 108/111 | Silvally GX | Ultra Rare | $5.88 | €5.42 |
| 109/111 | Gladion | Ultra Rare | $17.07 | €14.22 |
| 110/111 | Lusamine | Ultra Rare | $44.76 | €31.49 |
| 111/111 | Olivia | Ultra Rare | $19.42 | €14.82 |
| 112/111 | Gyarados GX | Secret Rare | $81.13 | €53.32 |
| 113/111 | Alolan Golem GX | Secret Rare | $12.09 | €9.37 |
| 114/111 | Nihilego GX | Secret Rare | $17.95 | €12.47 |
| 115/111 | Buzzwole GX | Secret Rare | $16.05 | €10.99 |
| 116/111 | Guzzlord GX | Secret Rare | $15.31 | €12.49 |
| 117/111 | Kartana GX | Secret Rare | $11.96 | €10.38 |
| 118/111 | Alolan Exeggutor GX | Secret Rare | $19.73 | €14.29 |
| 119/111 | Silvally GX | Secret Rare | $14.33 | €11.95 |
| 120/111 | Counter Catcher | Secret Rare | $6.36 | €10.26 |
| 121/111 | Wishful Baton | Secret Rare | $4.30 | €5.08 |
| 122/111 | Counter Energy | Secret Rare | $7.47 | €8.08 |
| 123/111 | Warp Energy | Secret Rare | $4.48 | €4.50 |
| 124/111 | Water Energy | Secret Rare | $17.90 | €9.94 |