Sets › Scarlet & Violet
Scarlet & Violet
Scarlet & Violet · Released 31 Mar 2023 · Set code SVI · 198 cards (258 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Gardevoir ex$68.02
Drowzee$45.66
Ralts$41.70
Slowpoke$37.55
Kirlia$35.64
Riolu$30.40
Fidough$23.78
Miraidon ex$20.64
Greavard$20.30
Koraidon ex$20.23
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 001/198 | Pineco | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 002/198 | Heracross | Uncommon | $0.25 | €0.04 |
| 003/198 | Shroomish | Common | $0.15 | €0.03 |
| 004/198 | Breloom | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 005/198 | Cacnea | Common | $0.24 | €0.05 |
| 006/198 | Cacturne | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.04 |
| 007/198 | Tropius | Common | $0.18 | €0.05 |
| 008/198 | Scatterbug | Common | $0.17 | €0.03 |
| 009/198 | Spewpa | Common | $0.16 | €0.04 |
| 010/198 | Vivillon | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 011/198 | Skiddo | Common | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 012/198 | Gogoat | Common | $0.19 | €0.04 |
| 013/198 | Sprigatito | Common | $0.34 | €0.04 |
| 014/198 | Floragato | Uncommon | $0.30 | €0.04 |
| 015/198 | Meowscarada | Rare | $0.34 | €0.09 |
| 016/198 | Tarountula | Common | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 017/198 | Tarountula | Common | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 018/198 | Tarountula | Common | $0.24 | €0.04 |
| 019/198 | Spidops ex | Double rare | $0.45 | €0.56 |
| 020/198 | Smoliv | Common | $0.22 | €0.05 |
| 021/198 | Smoliv | Common | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 022/198 | Dolliv | Common | $0.19 | €0.04 |
| 023/198 | Arboliva | Rare | $0.25 | €0.09 |
| 024/198 | Toedscool | Common | $0.18 | €0.04 |
| 025/198 | Toedscool | Common | $0.17 | €0.04 |
| 026/198 | Toedscruel | Uncommon | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 027/198 | Capsakid | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 028/198 | Capsakid | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 029/198 | Scovillain | Uncommon | $0.25 | €0.03 |
| 030/198 | Growlithe | Common | $0.28 | €0.06 |
| 031/198 | Growlithe | Common | $0.42 | €0.05 |
| 032/198 | Arcanine ex | Double rare | $1.47 | €1.07 |
| 033/198 | Houndour | Common | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 034/198 | Houndoom | Common | $0.19 | €0.04 |
| 035/198 | Torkoal | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 036/198 | Fuecoco | Common | $0.31 | €0.03 |
| 037/198 | Crocalor | Uncommon | $0.26 | €0.03 |
| 038/198 | Skeledirge | Rare | $0.27 | €0.09 |
| 039/198 | Charcadet | Common | $0.25 | €0.04 |
| 040/198 | Charcadet | Common | $0.24 | €0.04 |
| 041/198 | Armarouge | Rare | $0.25 | €0.07 |
| 042/198 | Slowpoke | Common | $0.39 | €0.07 |
| 043/198 | Slowbro | Rare | $0.63 | €0.14 |
| 044/198 | Magikarp | Common | $0.24 | €0.04 |
| 045/198 | Gyarados ex | Double rare | $1.76 | €1.45 |
| 046/198 | Buizel | Common | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 047/198 | Floatzel | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 048/198 | Alomomola | Common | $0.26 | €0.06 |
| 049/198 | Clauncher | Common | $0.15 | €0.03 |
| 050/198 | Clawitzer | Common | $0.16 | €0.04 |
| 051/198 | Bruxish | Common | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 052/198 | Quaxly | Common | $0.27 | €0.04 |
| 053/198 | Quaxwell | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 054/198 | Quaquaval | Rare | $0.32 | €0.07 |
| 055/198 | Wiglett | Common | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 056/198 | Wiglett | Common | $0.30 | €0.06 |
| 057/198 | Wugtrio | Uncommon | $0.25 | €0.04 |
| 058/198 | Cetoddle | Common | $0.19 | €0.04 |
| 059/198 | Cetoddle | Common | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 060/198 | Cetitan | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 061/198 | Dondozo | Rare | $0.23 | €0.06 |
| 062/198 | Tatsugiri | Uncommon | $0.28 | €0.03 |
| 063/198 | Magnemite | Common | $0.16 | €0.03 |
| 064/198 | Magneton | Common | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 065/198 | Magnezone ex | Double rare | $0.68 | €0.63 |
| 066/198 | Mareep | Common | $0.21 | €0.06 |
| 067/198 | Flaaffy | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 068/198 | Pachirisu | Uncommon | $0.28 | €0.03 |
| 069/198 | Rotom | Common | $0.20 | €0.04 |
| 070/198 | Rotom | Common | $0.25 | €0.03 |
| 071/198 | Toxel | Common | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 072/198 | Toxtricity | Uncommon | $0.25 | €0.04 |
| 073/198 | Pawmi | Common | $0.26 | €0.04 |
| 074/198 | Pawmi | Common | $0.28 | €0.03 |
| 075/198 | Pawmo | Common | $0.25 | €0.03 |
| 076/198 | Pawmot | Rare | $0.34 | €0.05 |
| 077/198 | Wattrel | Common | $0.17 | €0.04 |
| 078/198 | Wattrel | Common | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 079/198 | Kilowattrel | Uncommon | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 080/198 | Miraidon | Rare | $0.28 | €0.07 |
| 081/198 | Miraidon ex | Double rare | $0.56 | €0.63 |
| 082/198 | Drowzee | Common | $0.16 | €0.04 |
| 083/198 | Hypno | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 084/198 | Ralts | Common | $0.20 | €0.05 |
| 085/198 | Kirlia | Common | $0.17 | €0.04 |
| 086/198 | Gardevoir ex | Double rare | $0.69 | €0.68 |
| 087/198 | Shuppet | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 088/198 | Banette ex | Double rare | $0.67 | €0.64 |
| 089/198 | Drifloon | Common | $0.22 | €0.04 |
| 090/198 | Drifblim | Uncommon | $0.25 | €0.04 |
| 091/198 | Flabébé | Common | $0.15 | €0.03 |
| 092/198 | Floette | Common | $0.16 | €0.04 |
| 093/198 | Florges | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 094/198 | Dedenne | Common | $0.25 | €0.05 |
| 095/198 | Dedenne | Common | $0.41 | €0.05 |
| 096/198 | Klefki | Rare | $0.34 | €0.09 |
| 097/198 | Fidough | Common | $0.27 | €0.04 |
| 098/198 | Fidough | Common | $0.29 | €0.06 |
| 099/198 | Dachsbun | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.05 |
| 100/198 | Flittle | Common | $0.20 | €0.04 |
| 101/198 | Flittle | Common | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 102/198 | Flittle | Common | $0.20 | €0.04 |
| 103/198 | Espathra | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 104/198 | Greavard | Common | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 105/198 | Greavard | Common | $0.20 | €0.04 |
| 106/198 | Houndstone | Rare | $0.26 | €0.06 |
| 107/198 | Mankey | Common | $0.24 | €0.03 |
| 108/198 | Primeape | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 109/198 | Annihilape | Rare | $0.28 | €0.06 |
| 110/198 | Meditite | Common | $0.16 | €0.03 |
| 111/198 | Medicham | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.02 |
| 112/198 | Riolu | Common | $0.30 | €0.06 |
| 113/198 | Riolu | Common | $0.28 | €0.05 |
| 114/198 | Lucario | Uncommon | $0.34 | €0.06 |
| 115/198 | Sandile | Common | $0.22 | €0.04 |
| 116/198 | Krokorok | Common | $0.18 | €0.04 |
| 117/198 | Krookodile | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 118/198 | Hawlucha | Rare | $0.28 | €0.11 |
| 119/198 | Silicobra | Common | $0.15 | €0.04 |
| 120/198 | Sandaconda | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.04 |
| 121/198 | Stonjourner | Uncommon | $0.29 | €0.05 |
| 122/198 | Klawf | Rare | $0.21 | €0.05 |
| 123/198 | Great Tusk ex | Double rare | $0.63 | €0.58 |
| 124/198 | Koraidon | Rare | $0.23 | €0.06 |
| 125/198 | Koraidon ex | Double rare | $0.57 | €0.61 |
| 126/198 | Grimer | Common | $0.19 | €0.04 |
| 127/198 | Muk | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.04 |
| 128/198 | Seviper | Common | $0.20 | €0.04 |
| 129/198 | Spiritomb | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 130/198 | Croagunk | Common | $0.15 | €0.04 |
| 131/198 | Toxicroak ex | Double rare | $0.51 | €0.61 |
| 132/198 | Pawniard | Common | $0.13 | €0.03 |
| 133/198 | Bisharp | Common | $0.14 | €0.03 |
| 134/198 | Kingambit | Rare | $0.25 | €0.07 |
| 135/198 | Maschiff | Common | $0.26 | €0.03 |
| 136/198 | Maschiff | Common | $0.22 | €0.04 |
| 137/198 | Mabosstiff | Uncommon | $0.26 | €0.03 |
| 138/198 | Bombirdier | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 139/198 | Forretress | Uncommon | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 140/198 | Varoom | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 141/198 | Varoom | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 142/198 | Revavroom | Rare | $0.26 | €0.05 |
| 143/198 | Iron Treads ex | Double rare | $0.55 | €0.55 |
| 144/198 | Chansey | Common | $0.21 | €0.05 |
| 145/198 | Blissey | Uncommon | $0.30 | €0.05 |
| 146/198 | Zangoose | Common | $0.17 | €0.04 |
| 147/198 | Zangoose | Uncommon | $0.26 | €0.04 |
| 148/198 | Starly | Common | $0.25 | €0.04 |
| 149/198 | Staravia | Common | $0.17 | €0.05 |
| 150/198 | Staraptor | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.05 |
| 151/198 | Skwovet | Common | $0.23 | €0.05 |
| 152/198 | Greedent | Uncommon | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 153/198 | Indeedee | Rare | $0.25 | €0.06 |
| 154/198 | Lechonk | Common | $0.26 | €0.05 |
| 155/198 | Lechonk | Common | $0.26 | €0.04 |
| 156/198 | Lechonk | Common | $0.20 | €0.05 |
| 157/198 | Oinkologne | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 158/198 | Oinkologne ex | Double rare | $0.65 | €0.53 |
| 159/198 | Tandemaus | Common | $0.44 | €0.07 |
| 160/198 | Tandemaus | Common | $0.44 | €0.06 |
| 161/198 | Maushold | Uncommon | $0.33 | €0.05 |
| 162/198 | Squawkabilly | Common | $0.17 | €0.04 |
| 163/198 | Cyclizar | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.04 |
| 164/198 | Cyclizar | Rare | $0.23 | €0.05 |
| 165/198 | Flamigo | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 166/198 | Arven | Uncommon | $0.59 | €0.23 |
| 167/198 | Beach Court | Uncommon | $0.28 | €0.04 |
| 168/198 | Crushing Hammer | Common | $0.34 | €0.10 |
| 169/198 | Defiance Band | Uncommon | $0.28 | €0.06 |
| 170/198 | Electric Generator | Uncommon | $0.33 | €0.04 |
| 171/198 | Energy Retrieval | Common | $0.27 | €0.08 |
| 172/198 | Energy Search | Common | $0.25 | €0.06 |
| 173/198 | Energy Switch | Common | $0.29 | €0.09 |
| 174/198 | Exp. Share | Uncommon | $0.28 | €0.06 |
| 175/198 | Jacq | Uncommon | $0.31 | €0.05 |
| 176/198 | Judge | Uncommon | $0.32 | €0.08 |
| 177/198 | Katy | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.03 |
| 178/198 | Mesagoza | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.04 |
| 179/198 | Miriam | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.05 |
| 180/198 | Nemona | Common | $0.20 | €0.04 |
| 181/198 | Nest Ball | Uncommon | $0.75 | €0.10 |
| 182/198 | Pal Pad | Common | $0.30 | €0.10 |
| 183/198 | Penny | Uncommon | $0.40 | €0.07 |
| 184/198 | Picnic Basket | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.04 |
| 185/198 | Poké Ball | Common | $0.13 | €0.04 |
| 186/198 | Pokégear 3.0 | Common | $1.07 | €0.46 |
| 187/198 | Pokémon Catcher | Common | $0.35 | €0.07 |
| 188/198 | Potion | Common | $0.18 | €0.04 |
| 189/198 | Professor's Research | Rare | $0.34 | €0.09 |
| 190/198 | Professor's Research | Rare | $0.29 | €0.05 |
| 191/198 | Rare Candy | Common | $0.27 | €0.09 |
| 192/198 | Rock Chestplate | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 193/198 | Rocky Helmet | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.05 |
| 194/198 | Switch | Common | $0.22 | €0.07 |
| 195/198 | Team Star Grunt | Uncommon | $0.26 | €0.03 |
| 196/198 | Ultra Ball | Uncommon | $1.42 | €0.11 |
| 197/198 | Vitality Band | Uncommon | $0.32 | €0.05 |
| 198/198 | Youngster | Uncommon | $0.29 | €0.04 |
| 199/198 | Tarountula | Illustration rare | $12.24 | €6.89 |
| 200/198 | Dolliv | Illustration rare | $7.75 | €5.13 |
| 201/198 | Toedscool | Illustration rare | $4.77 | €4.02 |
| 202/198 | Scovillain | Illustration rare | $5.93 | €3.49 |
| 203/198 | Armarouge | Illustration rare | $13.35 | €8.45 |
| 204/198 | Slowpoke | Illustration rare | $37.55 | €34.91 |
| 205/198 | Clauncher | Illustration rare | $8.11 | €5.38 |
| 206/198 | Wiglett | Illustration rare | $19.79 | €10.48 |
| 207/198 | Dondozo | Illustration rare | $13.04 | €13.12 |
| 208/198 | Pachirisu | Illustration rare | $16.83 | €9.95 |
| 209/198 | Pawmot | Illustration rare | $9.06 | €6.28 |
| 210/198 | Drowzee | Illustration rare | $45.66 | €60.64 |
| 211/198 | Ralts | Illustration rare | $41.70 | €38.22 |
| 212/198 | Kirlia | Illustration rare | $35.64 | €30.56 |
| 213/198 | Fidough | Illustration rare | $23.78 | €9.41 |
| 214/198 | Greavard | Illustration rare | $20.30 | €11.68 |
| 215/198 | Riolu | Illustration rare | $30.40 | €17.75 |
| 216/198 | Sandile | Illustration rare | $5.79 | €4.64 |
| 217/198 | Klawf | Illustration rare | $4.70 | €3.82 |
| 218/198 | Mabosstiff | Illustration rare | $7.91 | €5.35 |
| 219/198 | Bombirdier | Illustration rare | $5.11 | €4.40 |
| 220/198 | Kingambit | Illustration rare | $8.66 | €5.64 |
| 221/198 | Starly | Illustration rare | $16.50 | €10.61 |
| 222/198 | Skwovet | Illustration rare | $9.42 | €4.59 |
| 223/198 | Spidops ex | Ultra Rare | $0.88 | €1.15 |
| 224/198 | Arcanine ex | Ultra Rare | $12.97 | €7.38 |
| 225/198 | Gyarados ex | Ultra Rare | $8.74 | €6.79 |
| 226/198 | Magnezone ex | Ultra Rare | $1.30 | €1.51 |
| 227/198 | Miraidon ex | Ultra Rare | $2.34 | €2.30 |
| 228/198 | Gardevoir ex | Ultra Rare | $5.25 | €2.95 |
| 229/198 | Banette ex | Ultra Rare | $1.96 | €1.90 |
| 230/198 | Great Tusk ex | Ultra Rare | $0.98 | €1.21 |
| 231/198 | Koraidon ex | Ultra Rare | $1.95 | €1.90 |
| 232/198 | Toxicroak ex | Ultra Rare | $1.45 | €1.67 |
| 233/198 | Iron Treads ex | Ultra Rare | $0.95 | €1.45 |
| 234/198 | Oinkologne ex | Ultra Rare | $1.28 | €1.27 |
| 235/198 | Arven | Ultra Rare | $2.65 | €2.32 |
| 236/198 | Jacq | Ultra Rare | $1.52 | €1.49 |
| 237/198 | Katy | Ultra Rare | $1.70 | €1.76 |
| 238/198 | Miriam | Ultra Rare | $4.58 | €3.41 |
| 239/198 | Penny | Ultra Rare | $2.71 | €2.47 |
| 240/198 | Professor's Research | Ultra Rare | $2.53 | €2.13 |
| 241/198 | Professor's Research | Ultra Rare | $1.42 | €1.32 |
| 242/198 | Team Star Grunt | Ultra Rare | $1.34 | €1.42 |
| 243/198 | Spidops ex | Special illustration rare | $8.46 | €6.77 |
| 244/198 | Miraidon ex | Special illustration rare | $20.64 | €20.09 |
| 245/198 | Gardevoir ex | Special illustration rare | $68.02 | €52.62 |
| 246/198 | Great Tusk ex | Special illustration rare | $12.32 | €12.13 |
| 247/198 | Koraidon ex | Special illustration rare | $20.23 | €20.04 |
| 248/198 | Iron Treads ex | Special illustration rare | $4.05 | €4.84 |
| 249/198 | Arven | Special illustration rare | $4.20 | €3.65 |
| 250/198 | Jacq | Special illustration rare | $3.95 | €3.34 |
| 251/198 | Miriam | Special illustration rare | $18.06 | €13.92 |
| 252/198 | Penny | Special illustration rare | $5.50 | €4.58 |
| 253/198 | Miraidon ex | Hyper rare | $7.71 | €6.00 |
| 254/198 | Koraidon ex | Hyper rare | $6.09 | €6.07 |
| 255/198 | Nest Ball | Hyper rare | $2.95 | €3.64 |
| 256/198 | Rare Candy | Hyper rare | $5.85 | €4.77 |
| 257/198 | Basic Lightning Energy | Hyper rare | $3.24 | €3.27 |
| 258/198 | Basic Fighting Energy | Hyper rare | $4.65 | €3.97 |