Sets › Scarlet & Violet
Paldea Evolved
Scarlet & Violet · Released 9 Jun 2023 · Set code PAL · 193 cards (279 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Magikarp$352.72
Raichu$96.45
Maushold$86.48
Tyranitar$70.93
Sprigatito$55.55
Tinkaton ex$52.98
Marill$48.67
Iono$46.85
Chi-Yu ex$46.34
Fuecoco$43.06
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 001/193 | Hoppip | Common | $0.14 | €0.05 |
| 002/193 | Skiploom | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.06 |
| 003/193 | Jumpluff | Rare | $0.31 | €0.13 |
| 004/193 | Pineco | Common | $0.15 | €0.02 |
| 005/193 | Forretress ex | Double rare | $0.65 | €0.70 |
| 006/193 | Heracross | Uncommon | $0.25 | €0.03 |
| 007/193 | Tropius | Common | $0.14 | €0.03 |
| 008/193 | Combee | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 009/193 | Vespiquen | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 010/193 | Snover | Common | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 011/193 | Abomasnow | Rare | $0.18 | €0.06 |
| 012/193 | Sprigatito | Common | $0.24 | €0.05 |
| 013/193 | Sprigatito | Common | $0.40 | €0.04 |
| 014/193 | Floragato | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.04 |
| 015/193 | Meowscarada ex | Double rare | $0.97 | €0.69 |
| 016/193 | Tarountula | Common | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 017/193 | Tarountula | Common | $0.22 | €0.04 |
| 018/193 | Spidops | Uncommon | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 019/193 | Nymble | Common | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 020/193 | Nymble | Common | $0.17 | €0.03 |
| 021/193 | Lokix | Rare | $0.23 | €0.05 |
| 022/193 | Bramblin | Common | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 023/193 | Bramblin | Common | $0.19 | €0.05 |
| 024/193 | Brambleghast | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.03 |
| 025/193 | Rellor | Common | $0.24 | €0.03 |
| 026/193 | Rellor | Common | $0.22 | €0.04 |
| 027/193 | Wo-Chien ex | Double rare | $0.55 | €0.67 |
| 028/193 | Paldean Tauros | Uncommon | $0.25 | €0.07 |
| 029/193 | Fletchinder | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 030/193 | Talonflame | Uncommon | $0.17 | €0.03 |
| 031/193 | Litleo | Common | $0.17 | €0.03 |
| 032/193 | Pyroar | Uncommon | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 033/193 | Oricorio | Rare | $0.24 | €0.07 |
| 034/193 | Fuecoco | Common | $0.30 | €0.03 |
| 035/193 | Fuecoco | Common | $0.28 | €0.04 |
| 036/193 | Crocalor | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 037/193 | Skeledirge ex | Double rare | $0.81 | €0.76 |
| 038/193 | Charcadet | Common | $0.25 | €0.04 |
| 039/193 | Charcadet | Common | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 040/193 | Chi-Yu ex | Double rare | $0.72 | €0.70 |
| 041/193 | Paldean Tauros | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.05 |
| 042/193 | Magikarp | Common | $0.33 | €0.04 |
| 043/193 | Gyarados | Rare | $0.52 | €0.15 |
| 044/193 | Marill | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 045/193 | Azumarill | Uncommon | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 046/193 | Delibird | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 047/193 | Luvdisc | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 048/193 | Eiscue | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.03 |
| 049/193 | Quaxly | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 050/193 | Quaxly | Common | $0.18 | €0.04 |
| 051/193 | Quaxwell | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.03 |
| 052/193 | Quaquaval ex | Double rare | $0.72 | €0.66 |
| 053/193 | Cetoddle | Common | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 054/193 | Cetoddle | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 055/193 | Cetitan | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 056/193 | Veluza | Rare | $0.21 | €0.08 |
| 057/193 | Frigibax | Common | $0.20 | €0.04 |
| 058/193 | Frigibax | Common | $0.19 | €0.04 |
| 059/193 | Arctibax | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.06 |
| 060/193 | Baxcalibur | Rare | $0.33 | €0.39 |
| 061/193 | Chien-Pao ex | Double rare | $1.07 | €0.73 |
| 062/193 | Pikachu | Common | $0.41 | €0.09 |
| 063/193 | Pikachu ex | Double rare | $4.79 | €1.92 |
| 064/193 | Raichu | Uncommon | $0.35 | €0.08 |
| 065/193 | Magnemite | Common | $0.29 | €0.02 |
| 066/193 | Voltorb | Common | $0.15 | €0.02 |
| 067/193 | Electrode | Uncommon | $0.26 | €0.03 |
| 068/193 | Shinx | Common | $0.25 | €0.05 |
| 069/193 | Shinx | Common | $0.22 | €0.05 |
| 070/193 | Luxio | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 071/193 | Luxray | Rare | $0.28 | €0.08 |
| 072/193 | Pincurchin | Common | $0.28 | €0.04 |
| 073/193 | Pincurchin | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 074/193 | Pawmi | Common | $0.24 | €0.03 |
| 075/193 | Pawmo | Uncommon | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 076/193 | Pawmot | Rare | $0.24 | €0.07 |
| 077/193 | Tadbulb | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 078/193 | Tadbulb | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 079/193 | Bellibolt ex | Double rare | $0.83 | €0.63 |
| 080/193 | Wattrel | Common | $0.24 | €0.06 |
| 081/193 | Wattrel | Common | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 082/193 | Kilowattrel | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 083/193 | Jigglypuff | Common | $0.25 | €0.04 |
| 084/193 | Wigglytuff | Rare | $0.34 | €0.10 |
| 085/193 | Slowpoke | Common | $0.35 | €0.04 |
| 086/193 | Slowking ex | Double rare | $1.04 | €0.83 |
| 087/193 | Misdreavus | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 088/193 | Mismagius | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 089/193 | Spiritomb | Rare | $0.21 | €0.07 |
| 090/193 | Gothita | Common | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 091/193 | Gothorita | Uncommon | $0.19 | €0.04 |
| 092/193 | Gothitelle | Uncommon | $0.29 | €0.04 |
| 093/193 | Dedenne ex | Double rare | $1.10 | €0.81 |
| 094/193 | Oranguru | Uncommon | $0.16 | €0.03 |
| 095/193 | Sandygast | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 096/193 | Palossand | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.04 |
| 097/193 | Mimikyu | Rare | $0.52 | €0.14 |
| 098/193 | Ceruledge | Rare | $0.30 | €0.60 |
| 099/193 | Rabsca | Rare | $0.23 | €0.07 |
| 100/193 | Tinkatink | Common | $0.24 | €0.03 |
| 101/193 | Tinkatink | Common | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 102/193 | Tinkatink | Common | $0.29 | €0.04 |
| 103/193 | Tinkatuff | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 104/193 | Tinkatuff | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.05 |
| 105/193 | Tinkaton | Rare | $0.32 | €0.07 |
| 106/193 | Mankey | Common | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 107/193 | Primeape | Uncommon | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 108/193 | Paldean Tauros | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.06 |
| 109/193 | Sudowoodo | Uncommon | $0.26 | €0.04 |
| 110/193 | Larvitar | Common | $0.28 | €0.03 |
| 111/193 | Pupitar | Uncommon | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 112/193 | Makuhita | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 113/193 | Hariyama | Rare | $0.25 | €0.06 |
| 114/193 | Croagunk | Common | $0.18 | €0.02 |
| 115/193 | Toxicroak | Uncommon | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 116/193 | Rockruff | Common | $0.26 | €0.03 |
| 117/193 | Lycanroc ex | Double rare | $1.16 | €0.73 |
| 118/193 | Passimian | Uncommon | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 119/193 | Falinks | Common | $0.16 | €0.02 |
| 120/193 | Nacli | Common | $0.16 | €0.03 |
| 121/193 | Nacli | Common | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 122/193 | Naclstack | Uncommon | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 123/193 | Garganacl | Rare | $0.20 | €0.05 |
| 124/193 | Glimmet | Common | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 125/193 | Glimmet | Common | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 126/193 | Glimmora | Rare | $0.23 | €0.07 |
| 127/193 | Ting-Lu ex | Double rare | $0.65 | €0.63 |
| 128/193 | Paldean Wooper | Common | $0.27 | €0.04 |
| 129/193 | Paldean Wooper | Common | $0.33 | €0.05 |
| 130/193 | Paldean Clodsire ex | Double rare | $0.83 | €0.73 |
| 131/193 | Murkrow | Common | $0.18 | €0.06 |
| 132/193 | Honchkrow | Uncommon | $0.25 | €0.04 |
| 133/193 | Sneasel | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 134/193 | Weavile | Rare | $0.29 | €0.07 |
| 135/193 | Tyranitar | Rare | $0.29 | €0.10 |
| 136/193 | Sableye | Rare | $0.28 | €0.08 |
| 137/193 | Seviper | Uncommon | $0.17 | €0.03 |
| 138/193 | Deino | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 139/193 | Zweilous | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 140/193 | Hydreigon | Rare | $0.27 | €0.08 |
| 141/193 | Maschiff | Common | $0.24 | €0.03 |
| 142/193 | Maschiff | Common | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 143/193 | Mabosstiff | Uncommon | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 144/193 | Shroodle | Common | $0.25 | €0.03 |
| 145/193 | Shroodle | Common | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 146/193 | Grafaiai | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 147/193 | Bombirdier | Uncommon | $0.17 | €0.03 |
| 148/193 | Corviknight | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.03 |
| 149/193 | Cufant | Common | $0.12 | €0.02 |
| 150/193 | Copperajah ex | Double rare | $0.74 | €0.61 |
| 151/193 | Orthworm | Rare | $0.21 | €0.07 |
| 152/193 | Noibat | Common | $0.17 | €0.02 |
| 153/193 | Noivern ex | Double rare | $0.67 | €0.69 |
| 154/193 | Girafarig | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 155/193 | Farigiraf | Uncommon | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 156/193 | Dunsparce | Common | $0.31 | €0.05 |
| 157/193 | Dudunsparce | Uncommon | $0.20 | €0.04 |
| 158/193 | Wingull | Common | $0.16 | €0.02 |
| 159/193 | Pelipper | Uncommon | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 160/193 | Slakoth | Common | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 161/193 | Vigoroth | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 162/193 | Slaking | Rare | $0.30 | €0.09 |
| 163/193 | Fletchling | Common | $0.17 | €0.03 |
| 164/193 | Rookidee | Common | $0.11 | €0.03 |
| 165/193 | Corvisquire | Uncommon | $0.20 | €0.05 |
| 166/193 | Tandemaus | Common | $0.26 | €0.06 |
| 167/193 | Tandemaus | Common | $0.38 | €0.05 |
| 168/193 | Maushold | Uncommon | $0.33 | €0.06 |
| 169/193 | Squawkabilly ex | Double rare | $0.86 | €0.62 |
| 170/193 | Flamigo | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.03 |
| 171/193 | Artazon | Uncommon | $0.34 | €0.05 |
| 172/193 | Boss's Orders | Rare | $0.82 | €0.29 |
| 173/193 | Bravery Charm | Uncommon | $0.38 | €0.18 |
| 174/193 | Calamitous Snowy Mountain | Uncommon | $0.18 | €0.07 |
| 175/193 | Calamitous Wasteland | Uncommon | $0.17 | €0.05 |
| 176/193 | Choice Belt | Uncommon | $0.16 | €0.04 |
| 177/193 | Clavell | Common | $0.16 | €0.05 |
| 178/193 | Delivery Drone | Uncommon | $0.14 | €0.04 |
| 179/193 | Dendra | Uncommon | $0.17 | €0.03 |
| 180/193 | Falkner | Uncommon | $0.14 | €0.03 |
| 181/193 | Fighting Au Lait | Uncommon | $0.15 | €0.04 |
| 182/193 | Giacomo | Uncommon | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 183/193 | Great Ball | Common | $0.24 | €0.04 |
| 184/193 | Grusha | Uncommon | $0.13 | €0.02 |
| 185/193 | Iono | Uncommon | $0.38 | €0.13 |
| 186/193 | Practice Studio | Uncommon | $0.15 | €0.04 |
| 187/193 | Saguaro | Uncommon | $0.15 | €0.05 |
| 188/193 | Super Rod | Common | $0.36 | €0.10 |
| 189/193 | Superior Energy Retrieval | Uncommon | $0.33 | €0.13 |
| 190/193 | Jet Energy | Uncommon | $0.41 | €0.09 |
| 191/193 | Luminous Energy | Uncommon | $0.42 | €0.17 |
| 192/193 | Reversal Energy | Uncommon | $0.33 | €0.09 |
| 193/193 | Therapeutic Energy | Uncommon | $0.18 | €0.06 |
| 194/193 | Heracross | Illustration rare | $31.71 | €23.16 |
| 195/193 | Tropius | Illustration rare | $14.46 | €8.17 |
| 196/193 | Sprigatito | Illustration rare | $55.55 | €21.45 |
| 197/193 | Floragato | Illustration rare | $18.38 | €11.67 |
| 198/193 | Bramblin | Illustration rare | $10.64 | €6.49 |
| 199/193 | Fletchinder | Illustration rare | $18.41 | €11.67 |
| 200/193 | Pyroar | Illustration rare | $15.45 | €12.93 |
| 201/193 | Fuecoco | Illustration rare | $43.06 | €23.74 |
| 202/193 | Crocalor | Illustration rare | $15.97 | €11.03 |
| 203/193 | Magikarp | Illustration rare | $352.72 | €391.94 |
| 204/193 | Marill | Illustration rare | $48.67 | €28.35 |
| 205/193 | Eiscue | Illustration rare | $22.77 | €9.69 |
| 206/193 | Quaxly | Illustration rare | $17.78 | €10.06 |
| 207/193 | Quaxwell | Illustration rare | $8.09 | €6.40 |
| 208/193 | Frigibax | Illustration rare | $21.60 | €11.58 |
| 209/193 | Arctibax | Illustration rare | $17.20 | €11.97 |
| 210/193 | Baxcalibur | Illustration rare | $31.56 | €16.18 |
| 211/193 | Raichu | Illustration rare | $96.45 | €65.84 |
| 212/193 | Mismagius | Illustration rare | $34.28 | €21.90 |
| 213/193 | Gothorita | Illustration rare | $13.51 | €5.69 |
| 214/193 | Sandygast | Illustration rare | $11.03 | €7.08 |
| 215/193 | Rabsca | Illustration rare | $6.18 | €4.78 |
| 216/193 | Tinkatink | Illustration rare | $31.72 | €9.96 |
| 217/193 | Tinkatuff | Illustration rare | $33.05 | €13.61 |
| 218/193 | Paldean Tauros | Illustration rare | $16.94 | €14.43 |
| 219/193 | Sudowoodo | Illustration rare | $31.44 | €16.91 |
| 220/193 | Nacli | Illustration rare | $7.08 | €4.57 |
| 221/193 | Paldean Wooper | Illustration rare | $17.43 | €5.26 |
| 222/193 | Tyranitar | Illustration rare | $70.93 | €67.78 |
| 223/193 | Grafaiai | Illustration rare | $7.77 | €5.85 |
| 224/193 | Orthworm | Illustration rare | $6.35 | €4.95 |
| 225/193 | Rookidee | Illustration rare | $10.83 | €7.41 |
| 226/193 | Maushold | Illustration rare | $86.48 | €39.34 |
| 227/193 | Flamigo | Illustration rare | $11.79 | €6.05 |
| 228/193 | Farigiraf | Illustration rare | $12.75 | €7.26 |
| 229/193 | Dudunsparce | Illustration rare | $12.10 | €6.86 |
| 230/193 | Forretress ex | Ultra Rare | $1.17 | €1.48 |
| 231/193 | Meowscarada ex | Ultra Rare | $4.97 | €2.37 |
| 232/193 | Wo-Chien ex | Ultra Rare | $1.73 | €1.41 |
| 233/193 | Skeledirge ex | Ultra Rare | $2.98 | €2.14 |
| 234/193 | Chi-Yu ex | Ultra Rare | $4.40 | €2.42 |
| 235/193 | Quaquaval ex | Ultra Rare | $2.05 | €1.85 |
| 236/193 | Chien-Pao ex | Ultra Rare | $2.57 | €2.11 |
| 237/193 | Bellibolt ex | Ultra Rare | $3.97 | €1.67 |
| 238/193 | Slowking ex | Ultra Rare | $9.83 | €3.29 |
| 239/193 | Dedenne ex | Ultra Rare | $16.72 | €5.47 |
| 240/193 | Tinkaton ex | Ultra Rare | $9.25 | €3.28 |
| 241/193 | Lycanroc ex | Ultra Rare | $1.96 | €1.89 |
| 242/193 | Annihilape ex | Ultra Rare | $6.25 | €2.20 |
| 243/193 | Ting-Lu ex | Ultra Rare | $1.32 | €1.40 |
| 244/193 | Paldean Clodsire ex | Ultra Rare | $3.37 | €1.52 |
| 245/193 | Copperajah ex | Ultra Rare | $1.28 | €1.41 |
| 246/193 | Noivern ex | Ultra Rare | $2.16 | €1.59 |
| 247/193 | Squawkabilly ex | Ultra Rare | $1.70 | €1.39 |
| 248/193 | Boss's Orders | Ultra Rare | $10.38 | €6.11 |
| 249/193 | Clavell | Ultra Rare | $0.94 | €1.07 |
| 250/193 | Dendra | Ultra Rare | $2.23 | €1.49 |
| 251/193 | Falkner | Ultra Rare | $1.28 | €1.33 |
| 252/193 | Giacomo | Ultra Rare | $1.08 | €1.25 |
| 253/193 | Grusha | Ultra Rare | $2.90 | €2.12 |
| 254/193 | Iono | Ultra Rare | $9.91 | €4.36 |
| 255/193 | Saguaro | Ultra Rare | $0.91 | €1.15 |
| 256/193 | Meowscarada ex | Special illustration rare | $28.23 | €20.19 |
| 257/193 | Wo-Chien ex | Special illustration rare | $13.19 | €13.37 |
| 258/193 | Skeledirge ex | Special illustration rare | $34.40 | €19.50 |
| 259/193 | Chi-Yu ex | Special illustration rare | $46.34 | €46.28 |
| 260/193 | Quaquaval ex | Special illustration rare | $13.12 | €11.18 |
| 261/193 | Chien-Pao ex | Special illustration rare | $26.61 | €24.97 |
| 262/193 | Tinkaton ex | Special illustration rare | $52.98 | €20.10 |
| 263/193 | Ting-Lu ex | Special illustration rare | $10.35 | €8.27 |
| 264/193 | Squawkabilly ex | Special illustration rare | $12.04 | €8.56 |
| 265/193 | Boss's Orders | Special illustration rare | $13.66 | €9.98 |
| 266/193 | Dendra | Special illustration rare | $8.01 | €5.86 |
| 267/193 | Giacomo | Special illustration rare | $4.34 | €3.52 |
| 268/193 | Grusha | Special illustration rare | $20.12 | €12.59 |
| 269/193 | Iono | Special illustration rare | $46.85 | €25.20 |
| 270/193 | Saguaro | Special illustration rare | $14.93 | €7.48 |
| 271/193 | Meowscarada ex | Hyper rare | $9.79 | €5.59 |
| 272/193 | Skeledirge ex | Hyper rare | $5.75 | €4.95 |
| 273/193 | Quaquaval ex | Hyper rare | $4.85 | €4.55 |
| 274/193 | Chien-Pao ex | Hyper rare | $6.54 | €5.01 |
| 275/193 | Ting-Lu ex | Hyper rare | $3.88 | €3.51 |
| 276/193 | Super Rod | Hyper rare | $3.25 | €3.27 |
| 277/193 | Superior Energy Retrieval | Hyper rare | $2.25 | €1.99 |
| 278/193 | Basic Grass Energy | Hyper rare | $10.09 | €5.90 |
| 279/193 | Basic Water Energy | Hyper rare | $8.37 | €5.78 |