Sets › Scarlet & Violet
Shrouded Fable
Scarlet & Violet · Released 2 Aug 2024 · Set code SFA · 64 cards (99 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Persian$71.87
Basic Darkness Energy$57.96
Houndoom$56.82
Duskull$46.47
Horsea$45.81
Cassiopeia$41.04
Fezandipiti ex$34.40
Dusknoir$31.35
Basic Metal Energy$29.86
Munkidori$28.43
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 001/64 | Joltik | Common | $0.21 | €0.02 |
| 002/64 | Galvantula | Uncommon | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 003/64 | Rowlet | Common | $0.26 | €0.04 |
| 004/64 | Dartrix | Common | $0.22 | €0.04 |
| 005/64 | Decidueye | Uncommon | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 006/64 | Tapu Bulu | Rare | $0.24 | €0.08 |
| 007/64 | Houndour | Common | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 008/64 | Houndoom | Common | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 009/64 | Iron Moth | Uncommon | $0.29 | €0.04 |
| 010/64 | Horsea | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 011/64 | Seadra | Common | $0.26 | €0.03 |
| 012/64 | Kingdra ex | Double rare | $0.81 | €0.60 |
| 013/64 | Sneasel | Common | $0.13 | €0.03 |
| 014/64 | Weavile | Uncommon | $0.17 | €0.03 |
| 015/64 | Revavroom ex | Double rare | $0.57 | €0.54 |
| 016/64 | Drowzee | Common | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 017/64 | Hypno | Uncommon | $0.26 | €0.03 |
| 018/64 | Duskull | Common | $0.28 | €0.09 |
| 019/64 | Dusclops | Common | $0.26 | €0.06 |
| 020/64 | Dusknoir | Rare | $0.30 | €0.14 |
| 021/64 | Cresselia | Rare | $0.20 | €0.06 |
| 022/64 | Sylveon | Uncommon | $0.70 | €0.07 |
| 023/64 | Croagunk | Common | $0.14 | €0.03 |
| 024/64 | Toxicroak | Common | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 025/64 | Bloodmoon Ursaluna | Rare | $0.23 | €0.07 |
| 026/64 | Slither Wing | Uncommon | $0.29 | €0.04 |
| 027/64 | Zubat | Common | $0.28 | €0.03 |
| 028/64 | Golbat | Common | $0.24 | €0.04 |
| 029/64 | Crobat | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 030/64 | Absol | Common | $0.30 | €0.04 |
| 031/64 | Zorua | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 032/64 | Zoroark | Rare | $0.23 | €0.06 |
| 033/64 | Inkay | Common | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 034/64 | Malamar | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 035/64 | Yveltal | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 036/64 | Okidogi ex | Double rare | $0.60 | €0.65 |
| 037/64 | Munkidori ex | Double rare | $0.64 | €0.59 |
| 038/64 | Fezandipiti ex | Double rare | $3.75 | €2.88 |
| 039/64 | Pecharunt ex | Double rare | $7.22 | €2.64 |
| 040/64 | Genesect | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.07 |
| 041/64 | Cufant | Common | $0.17 | €0.03 |
| 042/64 | Copperajah | Rare | $0.23 | €0.05 |
| 043/64 | Varoom | Common | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 044/64 | Axew | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 045/64 | Fraxure | Common | $0.18 | €0.04 |
| 046/64 | Haxorus | Rare | $0.23 | €0.06 |
| 047/64 | Kyurem | Uncommon | $0.33 | €0.08 |
| 048/64 | Meowth | Common | $0.25 | €0.05 |
| 049/64 | Persian | Common | $0.17 | €0.04 |
| 050/64 | Eevee | Common | $0.68 | €0.07 |
| 051/64 | Furfrou | Common | $0.15 | €0.03 |
| 052/64 | Stufful | Common | $0.24 | €0.03 |
| 053/64 | Bewear | Common | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 054/64 | Academy at Night | Uncommon | $0.31 | €0.09 |
| 055/64 | Binding Mochi | Uncommon | $0.31 | €0.06 |
| 056/64 | Cassiopeia | Uncommon | $0.17 | €0.04 |
| 057/64 | Colress's Tenacity | Uncommon | $0.44 | €0.10 |
| 058/64 | Dangerous Laser | ACE SPEC Rare | $0.56 | €0.50 |
| 059/64 | Janine's Secret Art | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.06 |
| 060/64 | Neutralization Zone | ACE SPEC Rare | $1.26 | €0.73 |
| 061/64 | Night Stretcher | Uncommon | $2.55 | €0.22 |
| 062/64 | Poké Vital A | ACE SPEC Rare | $0.49 | €0.52 |
| 063/64 | Powerglass | Uncommon | $0.33 | €0.06 |
| 064/64 | Xerosic's Machinations | Uncommon | $0.35 | €0.11 |
| 065/64 | Tapu Bulu | Illustration rare | $11.66 | €6.61 |
| 066/64 | Houndoom | Illustration rare | $56.82 | €31.59 |
| 067/64 | Horsea | Illustration rare | $45.81 | €30.93 |
| 068/64 | Duskull | Illustration rare | $46.47 | €24.26 |
| 069/64 | Dusclops | Illustration rare | $26.10 | €20.46 |
| 070/64 | Dusknoir | Illustration rare | $31.35 | €19.52 |
| 071/64 | Cresselia | Illustration rare | $27.52 | €20.60 |
| 072/64 | Munkidori | Illustration rare | $28.43 | €19.97 |
| 073/64 | Fezandipiti | Illustration rare | $10.86 | €8.35 |
| 074/64 | Okidogi | Illustration rare | $13.61 | €9.01 |
| 075/64 | Zorua | Illustration rare | $22.19 | €14.80 |
| 076/64 | Cufant | Illustration rare | $15.03 | €10.80 |
| 077/64 | Fraxure | Illustration rare | $17.09 | €8.34 |
| 078/64 | Persian | Illustration rare | $71.87 | €48.09 |
| 079/64 | Bewear | Illustration rare | $24.27 | €9.57 |
| 080/64 | Kingdra ex | Ultra Rare | $3.78 | €3.09 |
| 081/64 | Revavroom ex | Ultra Rare | $1.58 | €1.49 |
| 082/64 | Okidogi ex | Ultra Rare | $2.26 | €1.81 |
| 083/64 | Munkidori ex | Ultra Rare | $2.47 | €1.77 |
| 084/64 | Fezandipiti ex | Ultra Rare | $10.72 | €6.15 |
| 085/64 | Pecharunt ex | Ultra Rare | $8.24 | €3.31 |
| 086/64 | Cassiopeia | Ultra Rare | $3.60 | €2.29 |
| 087/64 | Colress's Tenacity | Ultra Rare | $5.89 | €2.71 |
| 088/64 | Janine's Secret Art | Ultra Rare | $5.77 | €3.11 |
| 089/64 | Xerosic's Machinations | Ultra Rare | $7.75 | €3.25 |
| 090/64 | Okidogi ex | Special illustration rare | $21.82 | €18.59 |
| 091/64 | Munkidori ex | Special illustration rare | $16.25 | €16.15 |
| 092/64 | Fezandipiti ex | Special illustration rare | $34.40 | €25.13 |
| 093/64 | Pecharunt ex | Special illustration rare | $23.12 | €19.78 |
| 094/64 | Cassiopeia | Special illustration rare | $41.04 | €22.54 |
| 095/64 | Pecharunt ex | Hyper rare | $21.10 | – |
| 096/64 | Earthen Vessel | Hyper rare | $15.95 | – |
| 097/64 | Powerglass | Hyper rare | $19.37 | – |
| 098/64 | Basic Darkness Energy | Hyper rare | $57.96 | – |
| 099/64 | Basic Metal Energy | Hyper rare | $29.86 | – |