Sets › Scarlet & Violet
Stellar Crown
Scarlet & Violet · Released 13 Sept 2024 · Set code SCR · 142 cards (175 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Squirtle$95.02
Bulbasaur$85.86
Dachsbun ex$70.31
Hydrapple ex$37.87
Terapagos ex$34.39
Galvantula ex$19.20
Lacey$18.00
Milcery$15.77
Gulpin$13.03
Terapagos ex$12.59
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 001/142 | Venusaur ex | Double rare | $1.69 | €1.60 |
| 002/142 | Ledyba | Common | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 003/142 | Ledian | Rare | – | €0.07 |
| 004/142 | Celebi | Uncommon | $0.28 | €0.04 |
| 005/142 | Lileep | Common | $0.31 | €0.04 |
| 006/142 | Cradily | Rare | $0.28 | €0.09 |
| 007/142 | Carnivine | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 008/142 | Mow Rotom | Common | $0.24 | €0.03 |
| 009/142 | Grubbin | Common | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 010/142 | Gossifleur | Common | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 011/142 | Eldegoss | Uncommon | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 012/142 | Applin | Common | $0.32 | €0.05 |
| 013/142 | Dipplin | Common | $0.29 | €0.04 |
| 014/142 | Hydrapple ex | Double rare | $1.89 | €1.01 |
| 015/142 | Nymble | Common | $0.25 | €0.03 |
| 016/142 | Lokix | Common | $0.18 | €0.04 |
| 017/142 | Toedscool | Common | $0.24 | €0.03 |
| 018/142 | Toedscruel | Uncommon | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 019/142 | Ponyta | Common | $0.25 | €0.04 |
| 020/142 | Rapidash | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.04 |
| 021/142 | Pansear | Common | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 022/142 | Reshiram | Uncommon | $0.26 | €0.03 |
| 023/142 | Salandit | Common | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 024/142 | Salazzle | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 025/142 | Turtonator | Common | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 026/142 | Scorbunny | Common | $0.24 | €0.04 |
| 027/142 | Raboot | Common | $0.22 | €0.04 |
| 028/142 | Cinderace ex | Double rare | $0.83 | €0.83 |
| 029/142 | Charcadet | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 030/142 | Blastoise ex | Double rare | $2.97 | €3.24 |
| 031/142 | Lapras | Uncommon | $0.33 | €0.05 |
| 032/142 | Lapras ex | Double rare | $1.88 | €1.41 |
| 033/142 | Marill | Common | $0.28 | €0.05 |
| 034/142 | Azumarill | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 035/142 | Finneon | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 036/142 | Lumineon | Uncommon | $0.26 | €0.03 |
| 037/142 | Tirtouga | Common | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 038/142 | Carracosta | Rare | $0.24 | €0.08 |
| 039/142 | Froakie | Common | $0.30 | €0.03 |
| 040/142 | Frogadier | Uncommon | $0.36 | €0.04 |
| 041/142 | Greninja ex | Double rare | $1.41 | €0.91 |
| 042/142 | Crabominable | Uncommon | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 043/142 | Chewtle | Common | $0.33 | €0.06 |
| 044/142 | Drednaw | Rare | $0.23 | €0.07 |
| 045/142 | Veluza | Uncommon | $0.20 | €0.02 |
| 046/142 | Electabuzz | Common | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 047/142 | Electivire | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 048/142 | Chinchou | Common | $0.17 | €0.03 |
| 049/142 | Lanturn | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 050/142 | Joltik | Common | $0.27 | €0.06 |
| 051/142 | Galvantula ex | Double rare | $0.99 | €0.74 |
| 052/142 | Charjabug | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 053/142 | Vikavolt | Uncommon | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 054/142 | Togedemaru | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.03 |
| 055/142 | Zeraora | Rare | $0.27 | €0.06 |
| 056/142 | Pawmi | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 057/142 | Slowpoke | Common | $4.41 | €1.79 |
| 058/142 | Slowking | Uncommon | $0.56 | €0.11 |
| 059/142 | Mewtwo | Uncommon | $0.73 | €0.10 |
| 060/142 | Drifloon | Common | $0.25 | €0.04 |
| 061/142 | Drifblim | Uncommon | $0.25 | €0.04 |
| 062/142 | Yamask | Common | $0.34 | €0.03 |
| 063/142 | Comfey | Common | $0.24 | €0.06 |
| 064/142 | Milcery | Common | $0.36 | €0.03 |
| 065/142 | Alcremie | Rare | $0.33 | €0.06 |
| 066/142 | Fidough | Common | $0.27 | €0.04 |
| 067/142 | Dachsbun ex | Double rare | $1.65 | €0.76 |
| 068/142 | Flittle | Common | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 069/142 | Espathra | Common | $0.32 | €0.03 |
| 070/142 | Greavard | Common | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 071/142 | Iron Boulder | Rare | $0.26 | €0.06 |
| 072/142 | Cubone | Common | $0.30 | €0.05 |
| 073/142 | Marowak | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.04 |
| 074/142 | Rhyhorn | Common | $0.26 | €0.03 |
| 075/142 | Rhydon | Common | $0.22 | €0.06 |
| 076/142 | Rhyperior | Rare | $0.24 | €0.07 |
| 077/142 | Meditite | Common | $0.32 | €0.04 |
| 078/142 | Meditite | Common | $0.37 | €0.03 |
| 079/142 | Medicham | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 080/142 | Medicham ex | Double rare | $0.68 | €0.66 |
| 081/142 | Riolu | Common | $0.24 | €0.04 |
| 082/142 | Lucario ex | Double rare | $0.94 | €0.81 |
| 083/142 | Mienfoo | Common | $0.20 | €0.04 |
| 084/142 | Mienshao | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.02 |
| 085/142 | Pancham | Common | $0.30 | €0.04 |
| 086/142 | Diancie | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.04 |
| 087/142 | Crabrawler | Common | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 088/142 | Falinks | Common | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 089/142 | Garganacl ex | Double rare | $0.71 | €0.62 |
| 090/142 | Koraidon | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.02 |
| 091/142 | Gulpin | Common | $0.29 | €0.06 |
| 092/142 | Swalot | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.04 |
| 093/142 | Pangoro | Uncommon | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 094/142 | Impidimp | Common | $0.30 | €0.04 |
| 095/142 | Morgrem | Common | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 096/142 | Grimmsnarl | Rare | – | €0.05 |
| 097/142 | Bombirdier | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 098/142 | Jirachi | Uncommon | $0.37 | €0.04 |
| 099/142 | Klink | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 100/142 | Klang | Common | $0.17 | €0.03 |
| 101/142 | Klinklang | Rare | $0.23 | €0.06 |
| 102/142 | Meltan | Common | $0.35 | €0.07 |
| 103/142 | Meltan | Common | $0.22 | €0.04 |
| 104/142 | Melmetal | Rare | $0.25 | €0.05 |
| 105/142 | Melmetal ex | Double rare | $0.70 | €0.62 |
| 106/142 | Duraludon | Common | $0.27 | €0.03 |
| 107/142 | Archaludon | Rare | $0.26 | €0.05 |
| 108/142 | Varoom | Common | $0.17 | €0.03 |
| 109/142 | Revavroom | Uncommon | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 110/142 | Orthworm ex | Double rare | $0.67 | €0.58 |
| 111/142 | Raging Bolt | Rare | – | €0.10 |
| 112/142 | Tauros | Common | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 113/142 | Eevee | Common | $0.79 | €0.07 |
| 114/142 | Hoothoot | Common | $0.35 | €0.10 |
| 115/142 | Noctowl | Rare | $0.34 | €0.11 |
| 116/142 | Glameow | Common | $0.30 | €0.04 |
| 117/142 | Purugly | Common | $0.26 | €0.04 |
| 118/142 | Fan Rotom | Common | $0.26 | €0.04 |
| 119/142 | Bouffalant | Rare | $0.27 | €0.08 |
| 120/142 | Tornadus | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.03 |
| 121/142 | Fletchling | Common | $0.20 | €0.02 |
| 122/142 | Fletchinder | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 123/142 | Talonflame | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 124/142 | Wooloo | Common | $0.29 | €0.03 |
| 125/142 | Dubwool | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 126/142 | Lechonk | Common | $0.29 | €0.04 |
| 127/142 | Cyclizar | Common | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 128/142 | Terapagos ex | Double rare | $1.15 | €0.85 |
| 129/142 | Antique Cover Fossil | Common | $0.30 | €0.04 |
| 130/142 | Antique Root Fossil | Common | $0.35 | €0.07 |
| 131/142 | Area Zero Underdepths | Uncommon | $0.32 | €0.08 |
| 132/142 | Briar | Uncommon | $0.19 | €0.05 |
| 133/142 | Crispin | Uncommon | $1.27 | €0.15 |
| 134/142 | Deluxe Bomb | ACE SPEC Rare | $0.33 | €0.40 |
| 135/142 | Glass Trumpet | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.05 |
| 136/142 | Grand Tree | ACE SPEC Rare | $0.43 | €0.50 |
| 137/142 | Gravity Gemstone | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.04 |
| 138/142 | Kofu | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.06 |
| 139/142 | Lacey | Uncommon | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 140/142 | Occa Berry | Uncommon | $0.18 | €0.02 |
| 141/142 | Payapa Berry | Uncommon | $0.31 | €0.03 |
| 142/142 | Sparkling Crystal | ACE SPEC Rare | $0.34 | €0.38 |
| 143/142 | Bulbasaur | Illustration rare | $85.86 | €76.68 |
| 144/142 | Ledian | Illustration rare | $5.65 | €4.09 |
| 145/142 | Lileep | Illustration rare | $7.86 | €4.66 |
| 146/142 | Turtonator | Illustration rare | $4.46 | €2.87 |
| 147/142 | Raboot | Illustration rare | $7.34 | €5.40 |
| 148/142 | Squirtle | Illustration rare | $95.02 | €80.04 |
| 149/142 | Crabominable | Illustration rare | $3.37 | €2.51 |
| 150/142 | Joltik | Illustration rare | $6.14 | €4.18 |
| 151/142 | Zeraora | Illustration rare | $11.03 | €8.59 |
| 152/142 | Milcery | Illustration rare | $15.77 | €6.86 |
| 153/142 | Meditite | Illustration rare | $7.40 | €5.18 |
| 154/142 | Gulpin | Illustration rare | $13.03 | €5.92 |
| 155/142 | Archaludon | Illustration rare | $3.95 | €2.83 |
| 156/142 | Hydrapple ex | Ultra Rare | $2.88 | €2.04 |
| 157/142 | Cinderace ex | Ultra Rare | $3.32 | €2.60 |
| 158/142 | Lapras ex | Ultra Rare | $6.45 | €3.85 |
| 159/142 | Galvantula ex | Ultra Rare | $1.95 | €1.71 |
| 160/142 | Dachsbun ex | Ultra Rare | $4.38 | €1.88 |
| 161/142 | Medicham ex | Ultra Rare | $0.93 | €1.18 |
| 162/142 | Orthworm ex | Ultra Rare | $1.17 | €1.05 |
| 163/142 | Briar | Ultra Rare | $1.68 | €1.55 |
| 164/142 | Crispin | Ultra Rare | $6.65 | €6.27 |
| 165/142 | Kofu | Ultra Rare | $0.86 | €0.91 |
| 166/142 | Lacey | Ultra Rare | $2.24 | €1.73 |
| 167/142 | Hydrapple ex | Special illustration rare | $37.87 | €24.14 |
| 168/142 | Galvantula ex | Special illustration rare | $19.20 | €16.86 |
| 169/142 | Dachsbun ex | Special illustration rare | $70.31 | €33.34 |
| 170/142 | Terapagos ex | Special illustration rare | $34.39 | €31.68 |
| 171/142 | Briar | Special illustration rare | $11.51 | €13.53 |
| 172/142 | Lacey | Special illustration rare | $18.00 | €16.42 |
| 173/142 | Terapagos ex | Hyper rare | $12.59 | €12.28 |
| 174/142 | Area Zero Underdepths | Hyper rare | – | €9.65 |
| 175/142 | Bravery Charm | Hyper rare | $3.43 | €5.36 |