Sets › Scarlet & Violet
Black Bolt
Scarlet & Violet · Released 17 Jul 2025 · Set code BLK · 86 cards (172 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Victini$623.46
Zekrom ex$602.79
Zekrom ex$263.89
Seismitoad$207.84
Kyurem ex$69.05
Haxorus$61.24
N's Plan$60.80
Volcarona$53.57
Lilligant$47.97
Dwebble$46.91
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 001/86 | Snivy | Common | $0.25 | €0.04 |
| 002/86 | Servine | Common | $0.20 | €0.04 |
| 003/86 | Serperior ex | Double rare | $0.61 | €0.55 |
| 004/86 | Pansage | Common | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 005/86 | Simisage | Uncommon | $0.26 | €0.03 |
| 006/86 | Petilil | Common | $0.28 | €0.03 |
| 007/86 | Lilligant | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.04 |
| 008/86 | Maractus | Common | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 009/86 | Karrablast | Common | $0.13 | €0.03 |
| 010/86 | Foongus | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 011/86 | Amoonguss | Uncommon | $0.29 | €0.04 |
| 012/86 | Victini | Rare | $0.33 | €0.08 |
| 013/86 | Darumaka | Common | $0.17 | €0.03 |
| 014/86 | Darmanitan | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 015/86 | Larvesta | Common | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 016/86 | Volcarona | Rare | $0.29 | €0.07 |
| 017/86 | Panpour | Common | $0.18 | €0.04 |
| 018/86 | Simipour | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 019/86 | Tympole | Common | $0.20 | €0.04 |
| 020/86 | Palpitoad | Common | $0.24 | €0.04 |
| 021/86 | Seismitoad | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.05 |
| 022/86 | Tirtouga | Uncommon | $0.43 | €0.05 |
| 023/86 | Carracosta | Rare | $0.46 | €0.07 |
| 024/86 | Alomomola | Uncommon | $0.29 | €0.04 |
| 025/86 | Cubchoo | Common | $0.18 | €0.04 |
| 026/86 | Beartic | Rare | $0.24 | €0.06 |
| 027/86 | Cryogonal | Uncommon | $0.28 | €0.03 |
| 028/86 | Kyurem ex | Double rare | $0.57 | €0.56 |
| 029/86 | Emolga | Common | $0.24 | €0.04 |
| 030/86 | Tynamo | Common | $0.22 | €0.05 |
| 031/86 | Eelektrik | Uncommon | $0.31 | €0.05 |
| 032/86 | Eelektross | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.08 |
| 033/86 | Thundurus | Rare | $0.20 | €0.06 |
| 034/86 | Zekrom ex | Double rare | $0.55 | €0.64 |
| 035/86 | Munna | Common | $0.20 | €0.04 |
| 036/86 | Musharna | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 037/86 | Solosis | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 038/86 | Duosion | Common | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 039/86 | Reuniclus | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.04 |
| 040/86 | Elgyem | Common | $0.19 | €0.06 |
| 041/86 | Beheeyem | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.04 |
| 042/86 | Golett | Common | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 043/86 | Golurk | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.04 |
| 044/86 | Meloetta ex | Double rare | $0.54 | €0.55 |
| 045/86 | Drilbur | Common | $0.16 | €0.03 |
| 046/86 | Excadrill ex | Double rare | $0.49 | €0.54 |
| 047/86 | Timburr | Common | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 048/86 | Gurdurr | Common | $0.17 | €0.03 |
| 049/86 | Conkeldurr | Rare | $0.24 | €0.06 |
| 050/86 | Throh | Uncommon | $0.25 | €0.04 |
| 051/86 | Dwebble | Common | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 052/86 | Crustle | Uncommon | $0.26 | €0.03 |
| 053/86 | Landorus | Rare | $0.22 | €0.07 |
| 054/86 | Venipede | Common | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 055/86 | Whirlipede | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 056/86 | Scolipede | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 057/86 | Sandile | Common | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 058/86 | Krokorok | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 059/86 | Krookodile | Uncommon | $0.29 | €0.04 |
| 060/86 | Escavalier | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 061/86 | Klink | Common | $0.18 | €0.04 |
| 062/86 | Klang | Common | $0.15 | €0.04 |
| 063/86 | Klinklang | Rare | $0.24 | €0.06 |
| 064/86 | Pawniard | Common | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 065/86 | Bisharp | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 066/86 | Cobalion | Rare | $0.22 | €0.07 |
| 067/86 | Genesect ex | Double rare | $1.08 | €0.92 |
| 068/86 | Axew | Common | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 069/86 | Fraxure | Common | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 070/86 | Haxorus | Rare | $0.23 | €0.07 |
| 071/86 | Pidove | Common | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 072/86 | Tranquill | Common | $0.17 | €0.03 |
| 073/86 | Unfezant | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 074/86 | Audino | Common | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 075/86 | Minccino | Common | $0.22 | €0.04 |
| 076/86 | Cinccino | Uncommon | $0.26 | €0.04 |
| 077/86 | Rufflet | Common | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 078/86 | Braviary | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.04 |
| 079/86 | Air Balloon | Uncommon | $0.33 | €0.16 |
| 080/86 | Antique Cover Fossil | Common | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 081/86 | Energy Coin | Uncommon | $0.26 | €0.05 |
| 082/86 | Fennel | Uncommon | $0.25 | €0.05 |
| 083/86 | N's Plan | Uncommon | $0.29 | €0.07 |
| 084/86 | Pokégear 3.0 | Uncommon | $0.67 | €0.59 |
| 085/86 | Professor's Research | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.05 |
| 086/86 | Prism Energy | Uncommon | $0.25 | €0.10 |
| 087/86 | Snivy | Illustration rare | $28.02 | €42.34 |
| 088/86 | Servine | Illustration rare | $15.27 | €15.24 |
| 089/86 | Pansage | Illustration rare | $15.63 | €16.12 |
| 090/86 | Simisage | Illustration rare | $9.36 | €7.66 |
| 091/86 | Petilil | Illustration rare | $19.53 | €13.35 |
| 092/86 | Lilligant | Illustration rare | $47.97 | €41.20 |
| 093/86 | Maractus | Illustration rare | $6.65 | €4.41 |
| 094/86 | Karrablast | Illustration rare | $14.47 | €12.56 |
| 095/86 | Foongus | Illustration rare | $16.82 | €11.38 |
| 096/86 | Amoonguss | Illustration rare | $43.42 | €29.58 |
| 097/86 | Darumaka | Illustration rare | $14.64 | €9.59 |
| 098/86 | Darmanitan | Illustration rare | $9.15 | €10.15 |
| 099/86 | Larvesta | Illustration rare | $11.33 | €11.82 |
| 100/86 | Volcarona | Illustration rare | $53.57 | €44.79 |
| 101/86 | Panpour | Illustration rare | $11.64 | €10.32 |
| 102/86 | Simipour | Illustration rare | $11.90 | €8.66 |
| 103/86 | Tympole | Illustration rare | $8.63 | €9.48 |
| 104/86 | Palpitoad | Illustration rare | $9.50 | €9.44 |
| 105/86 | Seismitoad | Illustration rare | $207.84 | €393.53 |
| 106/86 | Tirtouga | Illustration rare | $28.68 | €22.42 |
| 107/86 | Carracosta | Illustration rare | $12.57 | €11.28 |
| 108/86 | Alomomola | Illustration rare | $21.50 | €25.49 |
| 109/86 | Cubchoo | Illustration rare | $17.80 | €12.46 |
| 110/86 | Beartic | Illustration rare | $9.31 | €7.56 |
| 111/86 | Cryogonal | Illustration rare | $7.25 | €7.72 |
| 112/86 | Emolga | Illustration rare | $11.26 | €14.25 |
| 113/86 | Tynamo | Illustration rare | $16.72 | €13.29 |
| 114/86 | Eelektrik | Illustration rare | $20.14 | €19.15 |
| 115/86 | Eelektross | Illustration rare | $22.20 | €24.49 |
| 116/86 | Munna | Illustration rare | $16.79 | €11.50 |
| 117/86 | Musharna | Illustration rare | $10.03 | €8.63 |
| 118/86 | Solosis | Illustration rare | $28.52 | €26.99 |
| 119/86 | Duosion | Illustration rare | $14.38 | €10.33 |
| 120/86 | Elgyem | Illustration rare | $11.11 | €9.43 |
| 121/86 | Beheeyem | Illustration rare | $5.97 | €6.26 |
| 122/86 | Golett | Illustration rare | $8.06 | €7.69 |
| 123/86 | Golurk | Illustration rare | $12.50 | €8.59 |
| 124/86 | Drilbur | Illustration rare | $6.45 | €6.58 |
| 125/86 | Timburr | Illustration rare | $14.54 | €9.71 |
| 126/86 | Gurdurr | Illustration rare | $8.69 | €7.81 |
| 127/86 | Conkeldurr | Illustration rare | $28.59 | €33.67 |
| 128/86 | Throh | Illustration rare | $7.58 | €6.08 |
| 129/86 | Dwebble | Illustration rare | $46.91 | €50.38 |
| 130/86 | Crustle | Illustration rare | $5.79 | €5.76 |
| 131/86 | Landorus | Illustration rare | $28.71 | €32.05 |
| 132/86 | Venipede | Illustration rare | $7.50 | €7.67 |
| 133/86 | Whirlipede | Illustration rare | $6.36 | €6.12 |
| 134/86 | Scolipede | Illustration rare | $25.71 | €30.13 |
| 135/86 | Sandile | Illustration rare | $12.38 | €10.56 |
| 136/86 | Krokorok | Illustration rare | $10.24 | €8.15 |
| 137/86 | Krookodile | Illustration rare | $43.08 | €46.23 |
| 138/86 | Escavalier | Illustration rare | $17.11 | €20.66 |
| 139/86 | Klink | Illustration rare | $6.79 | €6.21 |
| 140/86 | Klang | Illustration rare | $6.63 | €7.81 |
| 141/86 | Klinklang | Illustration rare | $33.68 | €22.95 |
| 142/86 | Pawniard | Illustration rare | $6.93 | €7.46 |
| 143/86 | Bisharp | Illustration rare | $10.98 | €10.22 |
| 144/86 | Cobalion | Illustration rare | $29.46 | €29.37 |
| 145/86 | Axew | Illustration rare | $17.93 | €20.25 |
| 146/86 | Fraxure | Illustration rare | $30.57 | €28.65 |
| 147/86 | Haxorus | Illustration rare | $61.24 | €59.87 |
| 148/86 | Pidove | Illustration rare | $32.02 | €22.14 |
| 149/86 | Tranquill | Illustration rare | $5.33 | €7.15 |
| 150/86 | Unfezant | Illustration rare | $29.44 | €32.75 |
| 151/86 | Audino | Illustration rare | $43.16 | €19.39 |
| 152/86 | Minccino | Illustration rare | $24.54 | €15.63 |
| 153/86 | Cinccino | Illustration rare | $26.28 | €18.03 |
| 154/86 | Rufflet | Illustration rare | $7.72 | €7.65 |
| 155/86 | Braviary | Illustration rare | $9.18 | €8.48 |
| 156/86 | Serperior ex | Ultra Rare | $1.33 | €1.55 |
| 157/86 | Kyurem ex | Ultra Rare | $1.34 | €1.75 |
| 158/86 | Zekrom ex | Ultra Rare | $5.07 | €3.38 |
| 159/86 | Meloetta ex | Ultra Rare | $1.22 | €1.31 |
| 160/86 | Excadrill ex | Ultra Rare | $0.87 | €1.02 |
| 161/86 | Genesect ex | Ultra Rare | $1.93 | €1.74 |
| 162/86 | Fennel | Ultra Rare | $1.21 | €1.17 |
| 163/86 | N's Plan | Ultra Rare | $3.94 | €3.04 |
| 164/86 | Serperior ex | Special illustration rare | $40.80 | €43.23 |
| 165/86 | Kyurem ex | Special illustration rare | $69.05 | €69.23 |
| 166/86 | Zekrom ex | Special illustration rare | $263.89 | €269.92 |
| 167/86 | Meloetta ex | Special illustration rare | $34.30 | €33.81 |
| 168/86 | Excadrill ex | Special illustration rare | $19.98 | €21.84 |
| 169/86 | Genesect ex | Special illustration rare | $43.03 | €31.90 |
| 170/86 | N's Plan | Special illustration rare | $60.80 | €48.29 |
| 171/86 | Victini | Black White Rare | $623.46 | €475.07 |
| 172/86 | Zekrom ex | Black White Rare | $602.79 | €509.46 |