Sets › Scarlet & Violet
White Flare
Scarlet & Violet · Released 17 Jul 2025 · Set code WHT · 86 cards (173 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Victini$550.89
Reshiram ex$467.36
Reshiram ex$176.93
Oshawott$79.50
Zoroark$74.72
Hydreigon ex$73.16
Keldeo ex$72.41
Chandelure$65.77
Samurott$50.55
Hilda$43.07
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 001/86 | Sewaddle | Common | $0.26 | €0.04 |
| 002/86 | Swadloon | Common | $0.18 | €0.04 |
| 003/86 | Leavanny | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.05 |
| 004/86 | Cottonee | Common | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 005/86 | Whimsicott ex | Double rare | $0.40 | €0.52 |
| 006/86 | Deerling | Common | $0.31 | €0.03 |
| 007/86 | Sawsbuck | Uncommon | $0.35 | €0.04 |
| 008/86 | Shelmet | Common | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 009/86 | Accelgor | Uncommon | $0.18 | €0.04 |
| 010/86 | Virizion | Rare | $0.27 | €0.07 |
| 011/86 | Tepig | Common | $0.26 | €0.04 |
| 012/86 | Pignite | Common | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 013/86 | Emboar | Rare | $0.30 | €0.08 |
| 014/86 | Pansear | Common | $0.13 | €0.03 |
| 015/86 | Simisear | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.04 |
| 016/86 | Litwick | Common | $0.31 | €0.03 |
| 017/86 | Lampent | Common | $0.28 | €0.03 |
| 018/86 | Chandelure | Rare | $0.28 | €0.07 |
| 019/86 | Heatmor | Uncommon | $0.20 | €0.04 |
| 020/86 | Reshiram ex | Double rare | $0.53 | €0.58 |
| 021/86 | Oshawott | Common | $0.26 | €0.04 |
| 022/86 | Dewott | Common | $0.22 | €0.04 |
| 023/86 | Samurott | Rare | $0.44 | €0.09 |
| 024/86 | Basculin | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 025/86 | Ducklett | Common | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 026/86 | Swanna | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 027/86 | Vanillite | Common | $0.20 | €0.02 |
| 028/86 | Vanillish | Common | $0.21 | €0.03 |
| 029/86 | Vanilluxe | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.04 |
| 030/86 | Keldeo ex | Double rare | $0.52 | €0.55 |
| 031/86 | Blitzle | Common | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 032/86 | Zebstrika | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.04 |
| 033/86 | Joltik | Common | $0.24 | €0.03 |
| 034/86 | Galvantula | Uncommon | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 035/86 | Stunfisk | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.04 |
| 036/86 | Woobat | Common | $0.20 | €0.04 |
| 037/86 | Swoobat | Uncommon | $0.28 | €0.04 |
| 038/86 | Sigilyph | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 039/86 | Yamask | Common | $0.17 | €0.03 |
| 040/86 | Cofagrigus | Rare | $0.23 | €0.07 |
| 041/86 | Gothita | Common | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 042/86 | Gothorita | Common | $0.24 | €0.03 |
| 043/86 | Gothitelle | Rare | $0.23 | €0.06 |
| 044/86 | Frillish | Common | $0.29 | €0.08 |
| 045/86 | Jellicent ex | Double rare | $0.63 | €0.58 |
| 046/86 | Roggenrola | Common | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 047/86 | Boldore | Common | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 048/86 | Gigalith | Uncommon | $0.22 | €0.04 |
| 049/86 | Sawk | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.03 |
| 050/86 | Archen | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.05 |
| 051/86 | Archeops | Rare | $0.29 | €0.09 |
| 052/86 | Mienfoo | Common | $0.13 | €0.03 |
| 053/86 | Mienshao | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.03 |
| 054/86 | Terrakion | Rare | $0.25 | €0.08 |
| 055/86 | Purrloin | Common | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 056/86 | Liepard | Uncommon | $0.20 | €0.03 |
| 057/86 | Scraggy | Common | $0.26 | €0.03 |
| 058/86 | Scrafty | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.04 |
| 059/86 | Trubbish | Common | $0.20 | €0.04 |
| 060/86 | Garbodor | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 061/86 | Zorua | Common | $0.27 | €0.04 |
| 062/86 | Zoroark | Rare | $0.25 | €0.08 |
| 063/86 | Vullaby | Common | $0.19 | €0.03 |
| 064/86 | Mandibuzz | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.04 |
| 065/86 | Deino | Common | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 066/86 | Zweilous | Common | $0.22 | €0.03 |
| 067/86 | Hydreigon ex | Double rare | $0.65 | €0.54 |
| 068/86 | Ferroseed | Common | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 069/86 | Ferrothorn | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.03 |
| 070/86 | Durant | Uncommon | $0.29 | €0.04 |
| 071/86 | Druddigon | Uncommon | $0.25 | €0.03 |
| 072/86 | Patrat | Common | $0.16 | €0.03 |
| 073/86 | Watchog | Uncommon | $0.18 | €0.03 |
| 074/86 | Lillipup | Common | $0.25 | €0.04 |
| 075/86 | Herdier | Common | $0.21 | €0.04 |
| 076/86 | Stoutland | Uncommon | $0.28 | €0.04 |
| 077/86 | Bouffalant ex | Double rare | $0.41 | €0.49 |
| 078/86 | Tornadus | Rare | $0.18 | €0.07 |
| 079/86 | Antique Plume Fossil | Common | $0.21 | €0.05 |
| 080/86 | Brave Bangle | Uncommon | $0.48 | €0.48 |
| 081/86 | Cheren | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.06 |
| 082/86 | Energy Retrieval | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.10 |
| 083/86 | Harlequin | Uncommon | $0.24 | €0.05 |
| 084/86 | Hilda | Uncommon | $2.22 | €1.14 |
| 085/86 | Tool Scrapper | Uncommon | $0.27 | €0.08 |
| 086/86 | Ignition Energy | Uncommon | $0.35 | €0.39 |
| 087/86 | Sewaddle | Illustration rare | $18.27 | €13.77 |
| 088/86 | Swadloon | Illustration rare | $9.92 | €8.29 |
| 089/86 | Leavanny | Illustration rare | $38.89 | €28.78 |
| 090/86 | Cottonee | Illustration rare | $9.83 | €7.20 |
| 091/86 | Deerling | Illustration rare | $19.88 | €15.22 |
| 092/86 | Sawsbuck | Illustration rare | $36.01 | €35.11 |
| 093/86 | Shelmet | Illustration rare | $6.67 | €5.68 |
| 094/86 | Accelgor | Illustration rare | $15.52 | €17.81 |
| 095/86 | Virizion | Illustration rare | $28.34 | €38.03 |
| 096/86 | Tepig | Illustration rare | $29.73 | €25.73 |
| 097/86 | Pignite | Illustration rare | $13.08 | €10.26 |
| 098/86 | Emboar | Illustration rare | $36.74 | €36.09 |
| 099/86 | Pansear | Illustration rare | $11.00 | €9.25 |
| 100/86 | Simisear | Illustration rare | $10.90 | €10.83 |
| 101/86 | Litwick | Illustration rare | $24.85 | €16.78 |
| 102/86 | Lampent | Illustration rare | $16.09 | €11.62 |
| 103/86 | Chandelure | Illustration rare | $65.77 | €45.65 |
| 104/86 | Heatmor | Illustration rare | $6.24 | €6.48 |
| 105/86 | Oshawott | Illustration rare | $79.50 | €71.18 |
| 106/86 | Dewott | Illustration rare | $16.94 | €21.87 |
| 107/86 | Samurott | Illustration rare | $50.55 | €45.30 |
| 108/86 | Basculin | Illustration rare | $8.17 | €6.06 |
| 109/86 | Ducklett | Illustration rare | $27.13 | €20.66 |
| 110/86 | Swanna | Illustration rare | $11.47 | €18.81 |
| 111/86 | Vanillite | Illustration rare | $15.07 | €11.95 |
| 112/86 | Vanillish | Illustration rare | $13.17 | €9.04 |
| 113/86 | Vanilluxe | Illustration rare | $38.02 | €33.54 |
| 114/86 | Blitzle | Illustration rare | $10.03 | €9.61 |
| 115/86 | Zebstrika | Illustration rare | $25.43 | €25.30 |
| 116/86 | Joltik | Illustration rare | $29.51 | €20.26 |
| 117/86 | Galvantula | Illustration rare | $19.34 | €22.95 |
| 118/86 | Stunfisk | Illustration rare | $6.62 | €3.89 |
| 119/86 | Woobat | Illustration rare | $13.79 | €8.41 |
| 120/86 | Swoobat | Illustration rare | $13.20 | €8.46 |
| 121/86 | Sigilyph | Illustration rare | $10.54 | €7.07 |
| 122/86 | Yamask | Illustration rare | $9.05 | €6.43 |
| 123/86 | Cofagrigus | Illustration rare | $25.84 | €19.59 |
| 124/86 | Gothita | Illustration rare | $22.37 | €13.64 |
| 125/86 | Gothorita | Illustration rare | $18.05 | €8.95 |
| 126/86 | Frillish | Illustration rare | $12.97 | €9.93 |
| 127/86 | Roggenrola | Illustration rare | $9.54 | €7.76 |
| 128/86 | Boldore | Illustration rare | $5.89 | €6.12 |
| 129/86 | Gigalith | Illustration rare | $15.58 | €20.25 |
| 130/86 | Sawk | Illustration rare | $11.36 | €9.13 |
| 131/86 | Archen | Illustration rare | $9.32 | €8.03 |
| 132/86 | Archeops | Illustration rare | $11.24 | €9.00 |
| 133/86 | Mienfoo | Illustration rare | $13.63 | €9.67 |
| 134/86 | Mienshao | Illustration rare | $8.22 | €7.63 |
| 135/86 | Terrakion | Illustration rare | $24.25 | €26.72 |
| 136/86 | Purrloin | Illustration rare | $17.94 | €16.64 |
| 137/86 | Liepard | Illustration rare | $40.85 | €46.20 |
| 138/86 | Scraggy | Illustration rare | $15.21 | €14.27 |
| 139/86 | Scrafty | Illustration rare | $20.67 | €20.56 |
| 140/86 | Trubbish | Illustration rare | $16.28 | €10.23 |
| 141/86 | Garbodor | Illustration rare | $18.90 | €14.64 |
| 142/86 | Zorua | Illustration rare | $40.62 | €46.41 |
| 143/86 | Zoroark | Illustration rare | $74.72 | €90.92 |
| 144/86 | Vullaby | Illustration rare | $9.33 | €8.07 |
| 145/86 | Mandibuzz | Illustration rare | $7.74 | €8.62 |
| 146/86 | Deino | Illustration rare | $16.14 | €18.63 |
| 147/86 | Zweilous | Illustration rare | $11.96 | €11.50 |
| 148/86 | Ferroseed | Illustration rare | $5.82 | €5.75 |
| 149/86 | Ferrothorn | Illustration rare | $16.93 | €18.14 |
| 150/86 | Durant | Illustration rare | $9.55 | €6.55 |
| 151/86 | Druddigon | Illustration rare | $21.60 | €18.75 |
| 152/86 | Patrat | Illustration rare | $9.73 | €9.66 |
| 153/86 | Watchog | Illustration rare | $7.53 | €6.24 |
| 154/86 | Lillipup | Illustration rare | $33.29 | €20.51 |
| 155/86 | Herdier | Illustration rare | $16.94 | €15.04 |
| 156/86 | Stoutland | Illustration rare | $21.56 | €24.76 |
| 157/86 | Whimsicott ex | Ultra Rare | $1.03 | €1.09 |
| 158/86 | Reshiram ex | Ultra Rare | $2.85 | €2.55 |
| 159/86 | Keldeo ex | Ultra Rare | $1.32 | €1.22 |
| 160/86 | Jellicent ex | Ultra Rare | $0.91 | €1.11 |
| 161/86 | Hydreigon ex | Ultra Rare | $1.11 | €1.20 |
| 162/86 | Bouffalant ex | Ultra Rare | $0.76 | €1.06 |
| 163/86 | Harlequin | Ultra Rare | $0.86 | €1.11 |
| 164/86 | Hilda | Ultra Rare | $9.13 | €6.60 |
| 165/86 | Whimsicott ex | Special illustration rare | $25.70 | €24.17 |
| 166/86 | Reshiram ex | Special illustration rare | $176.93 | €188.21 |
| 167/86 | Keldeo ex | Special illustration rare | $72.41 | €57.03 |
| 168/86 | Jellicent ex | Special illustration rare | $24.75 | €24.07 |
| 169/86 | Hydreigon ex | Special illustration rare | $73.16 | €68.29 |
| 170/86 | Bouffalant ex | Special illustration rare | $16.70 | €16.65 |
| 171/86 | Hilda | Special illustration rare | $43.07 | €27.86 |
| 172/86 | Victini | Black White Rare | $550.89 | €449.77 |
| 173/86 | Reshiram ex | Black White Rare | $467.36 | €460.14 |