Sets › Sword & Shield
Pokémon GO
Sword & Shield · Released 1 Jul 2022 · Set code PGO · 78 cards (88 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Mewtwo V$54.81
Mewtwo VSTAR$52.15
Dragonite VSTAR$46.21
Mewtwo VSTAR$33.63
Radiant Charizard$16.94
Dragonite V$16.68
Melmetal VMAX$12.78
Radiant Blastoise$10.72
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 001/78 | Bulbasaur | Common | $0.72 | €0.11 |
| 002/78 | Ivysaur | Uncommon | $0.79 | €0.11 |
| 003/78 | Venusaur | Holo Rare | $1.71 | €1.16 |
| 004/78 | Radiant Venusaur | Radiant Rare | $8.01 | €7.93 |
| 005/78 | Alolan Exeggutor V | Holo Rare V | $0.73 | €0.87 |
| 006/78 | Spinarak | Common | $0.66 | €0.31 |
| 007/78 | Ariados | Uncommon | $0.23 | €0.05 |
| 008/78 | Charmander | Common | $0.94 | €0.07 |
| 009/78 | Charmeleon | Uncommon | $0.68 | €0.08 |
| 010/78 | Charizard | Holo Rare | $4.81 | €2.96 |
| 011/78 | Radiant Charizard | Radiant Rare | $16.94 | €19.54 |
| 012/78 | Moltres | Holo Rare | $0.51 | €0.32 |
| 013/78 | Numel | Common | $0.32 | €0.21 |
| 014/78 | Camerupt | Uncommon | $0.30 | €0.05 |
| 015/78 | Squirtle | Common | $1.09 | €0.10 |
| 016/78 | Wartortle | Uncommon | $0.97 | €0.09 |
| 017/78 | Blastoise | Holo Rare | $2.66 | €1.98 |
| 018/78 | Radiant Blastoise | Radiant Rare | $10.72 | €9.94 |
| 019/78 | Slowpoke | Common | $0.45 | €0.06 |
| 020/78 | Slowbro | Uncommon | $0.56 | €0.07 |
| 021/78 | Magikarp | Common | $0.37 | €0.05 |
| 022/78 | Gyarados | Holo Rare | $0.76 | €0.25 |
| 023/78 | Lapras | Holo Rare | $0.42 | €0.27 |
| 024/78 | Articuno | Holo Rare | $0.53 | €0.35 |
| 025/78 | Wimpod | Common | $0.28 | €0.04 |
| 026/78 | Golisopod | Holo Rare | $0.30 | €0.13 |
| 027/78 | Pikachu | Common | $0.93 | €0.12 |
| 028/78 | Pikachu | Holo Rare | $2.62 | €1.00 |
| 029/78 | Zapdos | Holo Rare | $0.80 | €0.35 |
| 030/78 | Mewtwo V | Holo Rare V | $5.14 | €4.41 |
| 031/78 | Mewtwo VSTAR | Holo Rare VMAX | $7.76 | €5.19 |
| 032/78 | Natu | Common | $0.28 | €0.04 |
| 033/78 | Xatu | Uncommon | $0.31 | €0.05 |
| 034/78 | Lunatone | Uncommon | $0.29 | €0.05 |
| 035/78 | Sylveon | Holo Rare | $1.31 | €0.39 |
| 036/78 | Onix | Common | $0.39 | €0.04 |
| 037/78 | Larvitar | Common | $0.34 | €0.04 |
| 038/78 | Pupitar | Uncommon | $0.30 | €0.05 |
| 039/78 | Solrock | Uncommon | $0.28 | €0.06 |
| 040/78 | Conkeldurr V | Holo Rare V | $0.72 | €0.70 |
| 041/78 | Alolan Rattata | Common | $0.32 | €0.05 |
| 042/78 | Alolan Raticate | Common | $0.32 | €0.05 |
| 043/78 | Tyranitar | Holo Rare | $0.62 | €0.22 |
| 044/78 | Steelix | Uncommon | $0.37 | €0.04 |
| 045/78 | Meltan | Common | $0.25 | €0.04 |
| 046/78 | Melmetal | Holo Rare | $0.37 | €0.18 |
| 047/78 | Melmetal V | Holo Rare V | $0.71 | €0.69 |
| 048/78 | Melmetal VMAX | Holo Rare VMAX | $1.60 | €1.31 |
| 049/78 | Dragonite V | Holo Rare V | $4.07 | €3.71 |
| 050/78 | Dragonite VSTAR | Holo Rare VSTAR | $3.86 | €2.46 |
| 051/78 | Chansey | Uncommon | $0.46 | €0.06 |
| 052/78 | Blissey | Holo Rare | $0.33 | €0.28 |
| 053/78 | Ditto | Holo Rare | $5.41 | €4.23 |
| 054/78 | Eevee | Common | $1.13 | €0.23 |
| 055/78 | Snorlax | Holo Rare | $3.39 | €0.42 |
| 056/78 | Aipom | Common | $0.36 | €0.04 |
| 057/78 | Ambipom | Common | $0.35 | €0.04 |
| 058/78 | Slaking V | Holo Rare V | $0.65 | €0.76 |
| 059/78 | Bidoof | Common | $0.56 | €0.12 |
| 060/78 | Bibarel | Common | $0.37 | €0.05 |
| 061/78 | Pidove | Common | $0.46 | €0.03 |
| 062/78 | Tranquill | Common | $0.28 | €0.03 |
| 063/78 | Unfezant | Uncommon | $0.40 | €0.05 |
| 064/78 | Blanche | Uncommon | $0.37 | €0.04 |
| 065/78 | Candela | Uncommon | $0.28 | €0.04 |
| 066/78 | Egg Incubator | Uncommon | $0.29 | €0.04 |
| 067/78 | Lure Module | Uncommon | $0.33 | €0.03 |
| 068/78 | PokéStop | Uncommon | $0.55 | €0.09 |
| 069/78 | Rare Candy | Uncommon | $0.36 | €0.08 |
| 070/78 | Spark | Uncommon | $0.29 | €0.05 |
| 071/78 | Alolan Exeggutor V | Ultra Rare | $2.45 | €2.64 |
| 072/78 | Mewtwo V | Ultra Rare | $54.81 | €51.68 |
| 073/78 | Conkeldurr V | Ultra Rare | $1.45 | €2.45 |
| 074/78 | Conkeldurr V | Ultra Rare | $3.88 | €5.47 |
| 075/78 | Melmetal V | Ultra Rare | $1.39 | €2.28 |
| 076/78 | Dragonite V | Ultra Rare | $16.68 | €9.17 |
| 077/78 | Slaking V | Ultra Rare | $1.54 | €2.32 |
| 078/78 | Professor's Research | Ultra Rare | $2.01 | €2.68 |
| 079/78 | Mewtwo VSTAR | Secret Rare | $52.15 | €46.87 |
| 080/78 | Melmetal VMAX | Secret Rare | $12.78 | €18.03 |
| 081/78 | Dragonite VSTAR | Secret Rare | $46.21 | €36.93 |
| 082/78 | Blanche | Secret Rare | $8.12 | €13.61 |
| 083/78 | Candela | Secret Rare | $7.75 | €13.55 |
| 084/78 | Professor's Research | Secret Rare | $9.39 | €16.68 |
| 085/78 | Spark | Secret Rare | $9.09 | €13.17 |
| 086/78 | Mewtwo VSTAR | Secret Rare | $33.63 | €29.02 |
| 087/78 | Egg Incubator | Secret Rare | $2.66 | €5.51 |
| 088/78 | Lure Module | Secret Rare | $2.49 | €5.18 |