Sets › Sword & Shield
Crown Zenith
Sword & Shield · Released 20 Jan 2023 · Set code CRZ · 159 cards (160 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
Pikachu$39.76
Elesa's Sparkle$14.75
Snorlax$13.36
Charizard VSTAR$11.80
Rayquaza VMAX$11.71
Rayquaza VMAX$10.57
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 001/159 | Oddish | Common | $0.48 | €0.04 |
| 002/159 | Gloom | Uncommon | $0.46 | €0.06 |
| 003/159 | Bellossom | Rare | $0.55 | €0.11 |
| 004/159 | Tangela | Common | $0.46 | €0.04 |
| 005/159 | Tangrowth | Rare | $0.29 | €0.08 |
| 006/159 | Scyther | Common | $0.42 | €0.04 |
| 007/159 | Sunkern | Common | $0.29 | €0.03 |
| 008/159 | Yanma | Common | $0.36 | €0.04 |
| 009/159 | Yanmega | Rare | $0.36 | €0.08 |
| 010/159 | Kricketot | Common | $0.34 | €0.03 |
| 011/159 | Cherubi | Common | $0.36 | €0.03 |
| 012/159 | Carnivine | Uncommon | $0.34 | €0.03 |
| 013/159 | Leafeon V | Holo Rare V | $2.31 | €1.77 |
| 014/159 | Leafeon VSTAR | Holo Rare VSTAR | $3.92 | €3.50 |
| 015/159 | Grubbin | Common | $0.32 | €0.03 |
| 016/159 | Zarude | Holo Rare | $0.47 | €0.33 |
| 017/159 | Calyrex | Holo Rare | $0.56 | €0.65 |
| 018/159 | Charizard V | Holo Rare V | $7.38 | €5.47 |
| 019/159 | Charizard VSTAR | Holo Rare VSTAR | $11.80 | €10.51 |
| 020/159 | Radiant Charizard | Radiant Rare | $9.59 | €13.21 |
| 021/159 | Entei | Holo Rare | $0.57 | €0.41 |
| 022/159 | Simisear V | Holo Rare V | $0.75 | €0.75 |
| 023/159 | Simisear VSTAR | Holo Rare VSTAR | $1.44 | €1.21 |
| 024/159 | Larvesta | Common | $0.33 | €0.03 |
| 025/159 | Volcarona | Rare | $0.35 | €0.08 |
| 026/159 | Volcanion | Holo Rare | $0.40 | €0.31 |
| 027/159 | Salandit | Common | $0.36 | €0.03 |
| 028/159 | Salazzle | Uncommon | $0.34 | €0.03 |
| 029/159 | Seel | Common | $0.33 | €0.04 |
| 030/159 | Galarian Mr. Mime | Common | $0.36 | €0.03 |
| 031/159 | Wailmer | Common | $0.40 | €0.03 |
| 032/159 | Wailord | Rare | $0.49 | €0.09 |
| 033/159 | Corphish | Common | $0.34 | €0.03 |
| 034/159 | Snorunt | Common | $0.35 | €0.03 |
| 035/159 | Luvdisc | Common | $0.35 | €0.03 |
| 036/159 | Kyogre | Holo Rare | $0.56 | €0.86 |
| 037/159 | Kyogre V | Holo Rare V | $1.04 | €1.62 |
| 038/159 | Glaceon V | Holo Rare V | $2.51 | €1.94 |
| 039/159 | Shinx | Common | $0.39 | €0.04 |
| 040/159 | Shinx | Common | $0.37 | €0.03 |
| 041/159 | Luxio | Uncommon | $0.46 | €0.04 |
| 042/159 | Luxio | Uncommon | $0.34 | €0.03 |
| 043/159 | Luxray | Rare | $0.47 | €0.11 |
| 044/159 | Luxray | Rare | $0.48 | €0.11 |
| 045/159 | Rotom V | Holo Rare V | $0.80 | €0.88 |
| 046/159 | Rotom VSTAR | Holo Rare VSTAR | $1.58 | €1.27 |
| 047/159 | Emolga | Common | $0.45 | €0.04 |
| 048/159 | Eelektrik | Uncommon | $0.33 | €0.03 |
| 049/159 | Helioptile | Common | $0.30 | €0.03 |
| 050/159 | Heliolisk | Rare | $0.29 | €0.07 |
| 051/159 | Radiant Charjabug | Radiant Rare | $0.60 | €0.51 |
| 052/159 | Zeraora | Rare | $0.38 | €0.10 |
| 053/159 | Zeraora V | Holo Rare V | $0.87 | €1.09 |
| 054/159 | Zeraora VMAX | Holo Rare VMAX | $2.74 | €2.98 |
| 055/159 | Zeraora VSTAR | Holo Rare VSTAR | $1.68 | €2.24 |
| 056/159 | Pincurchin | Uncommon | $0.32 | €0.03 |
| 057/159 | Exeggcute | Common | $0.35 | €0.03 |
| 058/159 | Exeggutor | Rare | $0.37 | €0.08 |
| 059/159 | Mewtwo | Holo Rare | $3.39 | €2.09 |
| 060/159 | Mew V | Holo Rare V | $7.15 | €4.21 |
| 061/159 | Girafarig | Uncommon | $0.34 | €0.03 |
| 062/159 | Lunatone | Uncommon | $0.35 | €0.04 |
| 063/159 | Dusclops | Uncommon | $0.38 | €0.03 |
| 064/159 | Tapu Lele | Holo Rare | $0.47 | €0.37 |
| 065/159 | Hatterene V | Holo Rare V | $0.93 | €0.88 |
| 066/159 | Hatterene VMAX | Holo Rare VMAX | $1.98 | €1.47 |
| 067/159 | Enamorus | Rare | $0.34 | €0.10 |
| 068/159 | Graveler | Uncommon | $0.34 | €0.04 |
| 069/159 | Solrock | Uncommon | $0.30 | €0.03 |
| 070/159 | Baltoy | Common | $0.33 | €0.03 |
| 071/159 | Riolu | Common | $0.44 | €0.04 |
| 072/159 | Pancham | Common | $0.34 | €0.05 |
| 073/159 | Rockruff | Common | $0.49 | €0.03 |
| 074/159 | Lycanroc | Rare | $0.33 | €0.08 |
| 075/159 | Koffing | Common | $0.36 | €0.03 |
| 076/159 | Absol | Holo Rare | $0.62 | €0.52 |
| 077/159 | Purrloin | Common | $0.38 | €0.04 |
| 078/159 | Liepard | Rare | $0.37 | €0.09 |
| 079/159 | Krokorok | Uncommon | $0.35 | €0.03 |
| 080/159 | Pangoro | Rare | $0.34 | €0.08 |
| 081/159 | Skrelp | Common | $0.43 | €0.05 |
| 082/159 | Dragalge | Rare | $0.42 | €0.12 |
| 083/159 | Hoopa | Holo Rare | $0.37 | €0.30 |
| 084/159 | Galarian Meowth | Common | $0.51 | €0.04 |
| 085/159 | Galarian Perrserker | Rare | $0.34 | €0.12 |
| 086/159 | Scizor | Rare | $0.48 | €0.09 |
| 087/159 | Aron | Common | $0.43 | €0.04 |
| 088/159 | Lairon | Uncommon | $0.39 | €0.03 |
| 089/159 | Aggron | Holo Rare | $0.39 | €0.38 |
| 090/159 | Metang | Uncommon | $0.33 | €0.04 |
| 091/159 | Pawniard | Common | $0.33 | €0.03 |
| 092/159 | Pawniard | Common | $0.52 | €0.04 |
| 093/159 | Bisharp | Uncommon | $0.29 | €0.03 |
| 094/159 | Zacian | Holo Rare | $0.36 | €0.42 |
| 095/159 | Zacian V | Holo Rare V | $0.98 | €1.08 |
| 096/159 | Zacian VSTAR | Holo Rare VSTAR | $1.71 | €2.05 |
| 097/159 | Zamazenta | Holo Rare | $0.50 | €0.61 |
| 098/159 | Zamazenta V | Holo Rare V | $0.93 | €1.02 |
| 099/159 | Zamazenta VSTAR | Holo Rare VSTAR | $1.82 | €1.75 |
| 100/159 | Rayquaza V | Holo Rare V | $2.40 | €2.59 |
| 101/159 | Rayquaza VMAX | Holo Rare VMAX | $10.57 | €13.80 |
| 102/159 | Rayquaza VMAX | Ultra Rare | $11.71 | €12.80 |
| 103/159 | Duraludon V | Holo Rare V | $0.75 | €0.94 |
| 104/159 | Duraludon VMAX | Holo Rare VMAX | $1.42 | €1.44 |
| 105/159 | Radiant Eternatus | Radiant Rare | $0.67 | €0.81 |
| 106/159 | Tauros | Rare | $0.36 | €0.10 |
| 107/159 | Ditto | Holo Rare | $2.93 | €1.23 |
| 108/159 | Eevee V | Holo Rare V | $7.37 | €7.05 |
| 109/159 | Snorlax | Rare | $13.36 | €0.52 |
| 110/159 | Starly | Common | $0.35 | €0.03 |
| 111/159 | Bidoof | Common | $0.37 | €0.05 |
| 112/159 | Chatot | Common | $0.35 | €0.03 |
| 113/159 | Regigigas V | Holo Rare V | $0.95 | €0.98 |
| 114/159 | Regigigas VSTAR | Holo Rare VSTAR | $1.55 | €1.62 |
| 115/159 | Shaymin | Uncommon | $0.32 | €0.03 |
| 116/159 | Stoutland V | Holo Rare V | $0.92 | €0.82 |
| 117/159 | Yungoos | Common | $0.35 | €0.02 |
| 118/159 | Gumshoos | Rare | $0.28 | €0.07 |
| 119/159 | Oranguru | Rare | $0.38 | €0.08 |
| 120/159 | Greedent V | Holo Rare V | $1.05 | €0.89 |
| 121/159 | Wooloo | Common | $0.37 | €0.04 |
| 122/159 | Dubwool | Rare | $0.30 | €0.10 |
| 123/159 | Bea | Holo Rare | $0.37 | €0.33 |
| 124/159 | Bede | Holo Rare | $0.39 | €0.30 |
| 125/159 | Crushing Hammer | Uncommon | $0.33 | €0.08 |
| 126/159 | Digging Duo | Uncommon | $0.34 | €0.03 |
| 127/159 | Energy Retrieval | Common | $0.36 | €0.06 |
| 128/159 | Energy Search | Common | $0.36 | €0.05 |
| 129/159 | Energy Switch | Uncommon | $0.34 | €0.07 |
| 130/159 | Friends in Hisui | Uncommon | $0.31 | €0.03 |
| 131/159 | Friends in Sinnoh | Uncommon | $0.30 | €0.04 |
| 132/159 | Great Ball | Uncommon | $0.33 | €0.05 |
| 133/159 | Hop | Holo Rare | $0.35 | €0.26 |
| 134/159 | Leon | Holo Rare | $0.44 | €0.39 |
| 135/159 | Lost Vacuum | Uncommon | $0.29 | €0.03 |
| 136/159 | Nessa | Holo Rare | $0.42 | €0.34 |
| 137/159 | Poké Ball | Common | $0.31 | €0.04 |
| 138/159 | Pokémon Catcher | Uncommon | $0.32 | €0.04 |
| 139/159 | Potion | Common | $0.32 | €0.04 |
| 140/159 | Raihan | Holo Rare | $0.43 | €0.53 |
| 141/159 | Rare Candy | Uncommon | $0.40 | €0.08 |
| 142/159 | Rescue Carrier | Uncommon | $0.34 | €0.03 |
| 143/159 | Sky Seal Stone | Holo Rare | $0.29 | €0.27 |
| 144/159 | Switch | Common | $0.27 | €0.06 |
| 145/159 | Trekking Shoes | Uncommon | $0.29 | €0.03 |
| 146/159 | Ultra Ball | Uncommon | $0.50 | €0.09 |
| 147/159 | Elesa's Sparkle | Ultra Rare | $14.75 | €18.76 |
| 148/159 | Friends in Hisui | Ultra Rare | $5.54 | €6.71 |
| 149/159 | Friends in Sinnoh | Ultra Rare | $7.42 | €12.52 |
| 150/159 | Professor's Research | Ultra Rare | $1.79 | €3.75 |
| 151/159 | Volo | Ultra Rare | $1.83 | €2.56 |
| 152/159 | Grass Energy | Ultra Rare | $2.24 | €3.07 |
| 153/159 | Fire Energy | Ultra Rare | $2.68 | €3.25 |
| 154/159 | Water Energy | Ultra Rare | $3.33 | €3.00 |
| 155/159 | Lightning Energy | Ultra Rare | $2.00 | €2.25 |
| 156/159 | Psychic Energy | Ultra Rare | $3.41 | €3.43 |
| 157/159 | Fighting Energy | Ultra Rare | $3.17 | €2.54 |
| 158/159 | Darkness Energy | Ultra Rare | $4.58 | €3.39 |
| 159/159 | Metal Energy | Ultra Rare | $3.24 | €2.72 |
| 160/159 | Pikachu | Secret Rare | $39.76 | €52.73 |