Sets › XY
Furious Fists
XY · Released 13 Aug 2014 · Set code FFI · 111 cards (114 with secret rares)
Most valuable cards
M Lucario EX$160.27
Lucario EX$144.97
Dragonite EX$143.15
M Heracross EX$52.65
M Lucario EX$46.80
Heracross EX$44.71
Korrina$40.51
Fossil Researcher$38.09
Sylveon$33.01
Hawlucha EX$29.24
Card list
| # | Card | Rarity | TCGplayer | Cardmarket |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/111 | Bellsprout | Common | $0.53 | €0.11 |
| 2/111 | Weepinbell | Uncommon | $2.49 | €0.22 |
| 3/111 | Victreebel | Rare | $1.39 | €1.28 |
| 4/111 | Heracross EX | Ultra Rare | $6.66 | €5.66 |
| 5/111 | M Heracross EX | Ultra Rare | $15.85 | – |
| 6/111 | Shroomish | Common | $0.51 | €0.12 |
| 7/111 | Leafeon | Rare | $11.67 | €2.19 |
| 8/111 | Shelmet | Common | $0.43 | €0.11 |
| 9/111 | Accelgor | Uncommon | $0.55 | €0.15 |
| 10/111 | Magmar | Common | $0.51 | €0.39 |
| 11/111 | Magmortar | Rare | $1.01 | €0.89 |
| 12/111 | Torchic | Common | $0.71 | €0.23 |
| 13/111 | Combusken | Uncommon | $0.73 | €0.33 |
| 14/111 | Blaziken | Rare | $6.06 | €4.79 |
| 15/111 | Poliwag | Common | $1.47 | €0.20 |
| 16/111 | Poliwhirl | Uncommon | $2.40 | €0.49 |
| 17/111 | Poliwrath | Rare | $1.67 | €1.52 |
| 18/111 | Politoed | Rare | $7.49 | €1.73 |
| 19/111 | Glaceon | Rare | $12.31 | €3.93 |
| 20/111 | Seismitoad EX | Ultra Rare | $4.54 | €4.08 |
| 21/111 | Cubchoo | Common | $0.58 | €0.16 |
| 22/111 | Beartic | Rare | $0.64 | €0.65 |
| 23/111 | Clauncher | Common | $0.38 | €0.22 |
| 24/111 | Clawitzer | Rare | $0.76 | €1.51 |
| 25/111 | Amaura | Uncommon | $9.60 | €2.70 |
| 26/111 | Aurorus | Rare | $12.37 | €11.75 |
| 27/111 | Pikachu | Common | $19.93 | €4.97 |
| 28/111 | Raichu | Uncommon | $5.04 | €1.86 |
| 29/111 | Electabuzz | Common | $0.60 | €0.41 |
| 30/111 | Electivire | Rare | $1.45 | €0.92 |
| 31/111 | Plusle | Common | $6.23 | €0.80 |
| 32/111 | Minun | Common | $3.89 | €0.38 |
| 33/111 | Thundurus | Rare | $0.73 | €0.58 |
| 34/111 | Dedenne | Uncommon | $2.54 | €0.61 |
| 35/111 | Drowzee | Common | $0.47 | €0.18 |
| 36/111 | Hypno | Rare | $0.99 | €0.63 |
| 37/111 | Jynx | Rare | $3.96 | €0.69 |
| 38/111 | Skorupi | Common | $0.42 | €0.08 |
| 39/111 | Gothita | Common | $0.67 | €0.12 |
| 40/111 | Gothorita | Uncommon | $1.93 | €0.23 |
| 41/111 | Gothitelle | Rare | $1.90 | €0.53 |
| 42/111 | Golett | Common | $0.51 | €0.09 |
| 43/111 | Golurk | Rare | $0.89 | €0.41 |
| 44/111 | Machop | Common | $0.65 | €0.11 |
| 45/111 | Machoke | Uncommon | $2.87 | €0.36 |
| 46/111 | Machamp | Rare | $2.09 | €1.09 |
| 47/111 | Hitmonlee | Uncommon | $1.32 | €0.32 |
| 48/111 | Hitmonchan | Uncommon | $0.53 | €0.29 |
| 49/111 | Hitmontop | Uncommon | $6.97 | €0.44 |
| 50/111 | Breloom | Rare | $2.09 | €0.66 |
| 51/111 | Makuhita | Common | $0.34 | €0.09 |
| 52/111 | Hariyama | Rare | $0.88 | €0.34 |
| 53/111 | Trapinch | Common | $0.51 | €0.10 |
| 54/111 | Lucario EX | Ultra Rare | $12.89 | €11.81 |
| 55/111 | M Lucario EX | Ultra Rare | $46.80 | – |
| 55a | M Lucario EX | Rare | – | – |
| 56/111 | Mienfoo | Common | $0.36 | €0.09 |
| 57/111 | Mienshao | Uncommon | $0.69 | €0.22 |
| 58/111 | Landorus | Rare | $0.81 | €1.28 |
| 59/111 | Pancham | Uncommon | $0.79 | €0.19 |
| 60/111 | Pancham | Common | $1.42 | €0.19 |
| 61/111 | Tyrunt | Uncommon | $8.46 | €3.11 |
| 62/111 | Tyrantrum | Rare | $15.94 | €13.10 |
| 63/111 | Hawlucha | Rare | $1.17 | €1.51 |
| 64/111 | Hawlucha EX | Ultra Rare | $29.24 | €6.86 |
| 65/111 | Drapion | Rare | $0.71 | €0.76 |
| 66/111 | Scraggy | Common | $2.03 | €0.22 |
| 67/111 | Scrafty | Uncommon | $1.09 | €0.25 |
| 68/111 | Pangoro | Rare | $1.00 | €0.52 |
| 69/111 | Clefairy | Common | $2.50 | €0.29 |
| 70/111 | Clefairy | Common | $2.67 | €0.29 |
| 71/111 | Clefable | Uncommon | $1.25 | €0.37 |
| 72/111 | Sylveon | Rare | $33.01 | €6.16 |
| 73/111 | Klefki | Uncommon | $1.21 | €0.38 |
| 74/111 | Dragonite EX | Ultra Rare | $19.19 | €6.76 |
| 75/111 | Vibrava | Uncommon | $0.57 | €0.28 |
| 76/111 | Flygon | Rare | $4.00 | €1.34 |
| 77/111 | Noivern | Rare | $1.98 | €1.36 |
| 78/111 | Lickitung | Common | $0.64 | €0.11 |
| 79/111 | Lickilicky | Uncommon | $0.86 | €0.19 |
| 80/111 | Eevee | Common | $9.36 | €1.27 |
| 81/111 | Slakoth | Common | $0.58 | €0.14 |
| 82/111 | Vigoroth | Uncommon | $0.52 | €0.20 |
| 83/111 | Slaking | Rare | $0.87 | €1.53 |
| 84/111 | Patrat | Common | $0.46 | €0.10 |
| 85/111 | Watchog | Uncommon | $0.58 | €0.25 |
| 86/111 | Tornadus | Rare | $0.94 | €0.40 |
| 87/111 | Noibat | Common | $0.56 | €0.12 |
| 88/111 | Battle Reporter | Uncommon | $0.49 | €0.15 |
| 89/111 | Energy Switch | Uncommon | $0.70 | €0.17 |
| 90/111 | Fighting Stadium | Uncommon | $0.59 | €0.23 |
| 91/111 | Focus Sash | Uncommon | $2.15 | €0.82 |
| 92/111 | Fossil Researcher | Uncommon | $0.49 | €0.34 |
| 93/111 | Full Heal | Uncommon | $0.45 | €0.17 |
| 94/111 | Jaw Fossil | Uncommon | $0.73 | €0.18 |
| 95/111 | Korrina | Uncommon | $4.14 | €2.09 |
| 96/111 | Maintenance | Uncommon | $0.52 | €0.13 |
| 97/111 | Mountain Ring | Uncommon | $0.57 | €0.17 |
| 98/111 | Sail Fossil | Uncommon | $0.60 | €0.19 |
| 99/111 | Sparkling Robe | Uncommon | $0.72 | €0.28 |
| 100/111 | Super Scoop Up | Uncommon | $0.65 | €0.17 |
| 101/111 | Tool Retriever | Uncommon | $0.56 | €0.17 |
| 102/111 | Training Center | Uncommon | $0.58 | €0.17 |
| 103/111 | Herbal Energy | Uncommon | $2.30 | €0.84 |
| 104/111 | Strong Energy | Uncommon | $2.23 | €1.03 |
| 105/111 | Heracross EX | Ultra Rare | $44.71 | €5.66 |
| 106/111 | Seismitoad EX | Ultra Rare | $28.27 | €4.08 |
| 107/111 | Lucario EX | Ultra Rare | $144.97 | €11.81 |
| 108/111 | Dragonite EX | Ultra Rare | $143.15 | €6.76 |
| 109/111 | Battle Reporter | Ultra Rare | $15.97 | €0.15 |
| 110/111 | Fossil Researcher | Ultra Rare | $38.09 | €0.34 |
| 111/111 | Korrina | Ultra Rare | $40.51 | €2.09 |
| 112/111 | M Heracross EX | Secret Rare | $52.65 | – |
| 113/111 | M Lucario EX | Secret Rare | $160.27 | – |